Place Tournament Games Start End
JPN Yaidu 58 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2020-09-19 2020-09-21
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, H Group 161 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, G Group 61 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group 71 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, D Group 129 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, C Group 167 2020-08-04 2020-08-06
EST Laagri World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group 123 2020-08-03 2020-08-06
JPN Hamamatsu 58 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 7 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
JPN Kobe 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2020-07-19 2020-07-19
JPN Tokyo 58 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 16 2020-07-18 2020-07-19
JPN Nagoya 44 Souryusen Tournament final match 3 2020-07-12 2020-07-12
JPN Hiroshima 58 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2020-07-12 2020-07-12
EST Karepa Karepa Open BT 2020 50 2020-07-08 2020-07-09
EST Karepa Karepa Open AT 2020 28 2020-07-08 2020-07-09
EST Karepa Karepa Closed 2020 90 2020-07-06 2020-07-07
JPN Nagoya 44 Souryusen Tournament Nagoya area 10 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
JPN Sendai 58 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
JPN Fukuoka 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 10 2020-07-05 2020-07-05
JPN Hamamatsu 58 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 1st round 15 2020-06-28 2020-06-28
JPN Tokyo 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 18 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
JPN Osaka 58 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 20 2020-06-21 2020-06-21
KOR Chungnam 2020 Omok Super League - spring 25 2020-06-06 2020-06-06
CHN Zhenjiang Zhenjiang Spring League 2020 19 2020-05-01 2020-05-04
RUS Saint Petersburg The 38th St.Petersburg Championship 45 2020-01-12 2020-04-26
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2020-03-15 2020-03-15
RUS Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshky region 123 2020-03-11 2020-03-15
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga. High league 55 2020-02-24 2020-03-07
RUS Yaroslavl The 28th Russian Championship among Women 48 2020-02-18 2020-02-23
RUS Yaroslavl The 28th Russian Championship, High League 120 2020-02-15 2020-02-23
JPN Kobe 15 Kansai Championship 2nd round 7 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
JPN Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship final match 2 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
JPN Tokyo 20th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2020-02-16 2020-02-16
JPN Tokyo 23 New Year (Mikami) Cup 20 2020-01-26 2020-01-26
RUS Moscow Larix-2020 53 2020-01-25 2020-01-26
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2020-01-19 2020-01-19
TPE Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3-4 2 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
JPN Osaka 15th All Japan Championship 42 2020-01-18 2020-01-19
KOR Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Final-Match 3 2020-01-18 2020-01-18
JPN Nagoya 44 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 6 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
KOR Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Ranking Match 4 2020-01-12 2020-01-12
KOR Seoul 2nd Korea Omok Master Tournament 87 2020-01-11 2020-01-11
RUS Saint Petersburg 5th Open Team Tournament 90 2020-01-03 2020-01-06
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 146 2020-01-02 2020-01-04
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship) 136 2019-12-26 2019-12-30
TPE Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2019-12-28 2019-12-29
CHN Harbin Heilongjiang Winter (New Year) Open 2019 94 2019-12-28 2019-12-29
RUS Nizhny Novgorod The Maslyakov's club championship 39 2019-09-15 2019-12-29
RUS Saint Petersburg The 34th St. Petersburg Cup 53 2019-09-08 2019-12-29
CHN Guangzhou Guangdong Winter Tournament 2019 55 2019-12-15 2019-12-15
JPN Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2019-12-15 2019-12-15
CHN Beijing 2019 (1st) Beijing Renju Championship 77 2019-12-14 2019-12-15
RUS Konosha New year tournament 203 2019-12-14 2019-12-15
TPE Taipei 2019 Master Cup Open Tournament , RIF Group 21 2019-12-14 2019-12-14
JPN Tokyo 20 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2019-12-08 2019-12-08
TPE Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2019-11-30 2019-12-01
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2019 to 33th place 3 2019-10-28 2019-12-01
RUS Podyuga Poduga Cup 2019 69 2019-11-05 2019-11-20
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Mixed Team 210 2019-11-15 2019-11-18
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Girls 207 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Boys 258 2019-11-14 2019-11-18
JPN Sendai 20 Renju Emperor Tournament Tohoku area 1st round 7 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 6 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
JPN Hamamatsu 45 Tokai Championship Hamamatsu area 1st round 6 2019-11-17 2019-11-17
SWE Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 77 2019-11-16 2019-11-17
JPN Tokyo The 57th Meijin-sen Match 4 2019-10-26 2019-11-17
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Women 207 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Men 286 2019-11-09 2019-11-13
CHN Quzhou 4th National Mind Sports Games of China, Children Mixed Team 156 2019-11-09 2019-11-12
JPN Nagoya 45 Tokai Championship Nagoya area 1st round 3 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
JPN Aomori 38 Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 7 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
POL Kraków Polish Renju Championship 6 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
JPN Tokyo 20 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 19 2019-11-10 2019-11-10
JPN Kyoto 51 Kyoto Classified Tournament 31 2019-11-04 2019-11-04
RUS Rybinsk The 28th Russian Championship, First League 227 2019-10-28 2019-11-02
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku 14 2019-10-19 2019-10-21
JPN Osaka 15 Kansai Championship 1st round 6 2019-10-20 2019-10-20
KOR Daegu 3rd Korea southern region tournament 30 2019-10-19 2019-10-19
JPN Tokyo 59 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2019-10-14 2019-10-14
TPE Taipei 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 15 2019-10-13 2019-10-13
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 6 2019-10-12 2019-10-12
CHN Chengmai Chinese National Elite Tournament 2019, Women Group 44 2019-10-06 2019-10-09
CHN Chengmai Chinese National Elite Tournament 2019, Men Group 66 2019-10-06 2019-10-09
RUS Podyuga Qualification Tournament 64 2019-09-27 2019-10-07
JPN Sendai 11th Tohoku Championship 15 2019-10-06 2019-10-06
CHN Haikou Chinese National Championship 2019, Women Group 61 2019-10-03 2019-10-05
CHN Haikou Chinese National Championship 2019, Men Group 149 2019-10-03 2019-10-05
KOR Seoul 2019 Top Invitation Game 23 2019-09-22 2019-09-22
TPE Kaohsiung 11th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 15 2019-09-21 2019-09-21
JPN Yaidu 57 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2019-09-14 2019-09-16
CHN Anji The Second Anji World Renju Open 211 2019-09-12 2019-09-14
JPN Tokyo 59 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 17 2019-09-08 2019-09-08
CHN Beijing Tieliang Cup 2019 Renju Tournament 81 2019-08-24 2019-08-24
JPN Kobe 14 Kansai Championship final match R3 1 2019-08-19 2019-08-19
EST Tallinn Women World Championship 62 2019-08-04 2019-08-10
EST Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2019-08-04 2019-08-10
EST Tallinn World Championship BT 153 2019-08-04 2019-08-06
EST Tallinn World Championship QT 70 2019-07-31 2019-08-02
JPN Tokyo 36 Kanto Championship 36 2019-07-27 2019-07-28
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod region open championship 61 2019-07-22 2019-07-24
CHN Quzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2019, Women Group 77 2019-07-15 2019-07-17
CHN Quzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2019, Men Group 135 2019-07-15 2019-07-17
EST Karepa Karepa Open 2019 35 2019-07-01 2019-07-13
EST Karepa European Youth Championship 2019 249 2019-07-01 2019-07-10
JPN Aomori 36 Aomori Championship 7 2019-06-30 2019-06-30
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018, to 9th place 11 2018-12-10 2019-06-30
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 147 2019-06-20 2019-06-24
JPN Hiroshima 57 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
KOR Seoul The 4th Korea Tournament 51 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
JPN Tokyo 57 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
JPN Hamamatsu 57 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
JPN Fukuoka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2019-06-23 2019-06-23
JPN Nagoya 43 Souryusen Tournament Nagoya area 3 2019-06-09 2019-06-19
JPN Kobe 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 8 2019-06-16 2019-06-16
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 12 2019-06-15 2019-06-15
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 16 2019-06-09 2019-06-09
TPE Taipei 2019 Taipei Open Tournament , RIF Group 20 2019-06-01 2019-06-01
RUS Saint Petersburg The 37th St.Petersburg Championship 54 2019-01-13 2019-05-26
JPN Osaka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 24 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
JPN Hamamatsu 57 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 11 2019-05-19 2019-05-19
JPN Nagoya 57 Meijinsen Qualification Nagoya area 3 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
KOR Daegu 2019 Dague league 40 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
JPN Tokyo 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 16 2019-05-12 2019-05-12
JPN Kobe 14 Kansai Championship final match 2 2019-05-06 2019-05-06
RUS Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 28 2019-05-01 2019-05-05
RUS Saint Petersburg 10+ 36 2019-04-30 2019-05-05
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2019 25 2019-05-04 2019-05-04
CHN Guangzhou Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Women Group 138 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
CHN Guangzhou Chinese National Team Championship 2019, Men Group 225 2019-05-02 2019-05-04
JPN Fukuoka 57 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 6 2019-04-21 2019-04-21
JPN Tokyo 36 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 22 2019-04-14 2019-04-14
LAT Riga Riga Open 50 2019-04-13 2019-04-14
TPE Taipei 11th Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 15 2019-04-13 2019-04-13
JPN Sendai 57 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2019-04-07 2019-04-07
CHN Tianjin Chinese National University Championship 2019, Women Group 57 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
CHN Tianjin Chinese National University Championship 2019, Men Group 155 2019-04-05 2019-04-07
KOR Seoul 2019 Omok Super League - spring 12 2019-04-06 2019-04-06
JPN Tokyo 14th All Japan Championship 42 2019-03-30 2019-03-31
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship 370 2019-03-25 2019-03-30
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship, High League 15 2019-03-22 2019-03-24
JPN Osaka 51 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2019-03-17 2019-03-17
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Sinjinousen Tournament 3 2019-03-10 2019-03-10
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2019-03-03 2019-03-03
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3rd stage 56 2019-02-02 2019-03-03
RUS Yaroslavl The 27th Russian Championship among Women 55 2019-02-19 2019-02-24
RUS Yaroslavl The 27th Russian Championship, High League 120 2019-02-16 2019-02-24
JPN Tokyo 19th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2019-02-17 2019-02-17
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship final match 3 2019-02-16 2019-02-16
JPN Kobe 14 Kansai Championship 2nd round 3 2019-02-07 2019-02-07
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga. High league 66 2019-01-15 2019-01-31
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 24 2019-01-27 2019-01-27
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage 47 2019-01-26 2019-01-27
JPN Chiba 22 New Year (Mikami) Cup 25 2019-01-20 2019-01-20
KOR Seoul 1st Korea Omok Master tournament 53 2019-01-19 2019-01-19
JPN Nagoya 43 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 16 2019-01-13 2019-01-13
RUS Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019 63 2019-01-05 2019-01-07
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament 28 2019-01-04 2019-01-06
RUS Saint Petersburg 4th Open Youth Team Tournament 134 2019-01-02 2019-01-06
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 159 2019-01-02 2019-01-05
TPE Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-3 3 2018-12-29 2018-12-31
JPN Tokyo 19 Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2018-12-01 2018-12-31
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 2018 176 2018-12-26 2018-12-30
KOR Daegu 2nd Korea southern region tournament 20 2018-12-23 2018-12-23
JPN Tokyo The 56th Meijin-sen Match R4-5 1 2018-12-22 2018-12-23
RUS Saint Petersburg The 33th St. Petersburg Cup 48 2018-09-15 2018-12-23
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2018-12-16 2018-12-16
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 2. part 6 2018-12-15 2018-12-16
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage, 1. part 9 2018-12-08 2018-12-09
RUS Podyuga Poduga Cup 2018 118 2018-11-09 2018-11-30
CHN Anji SOPAI Cup 225 2018-11-22 2018-11-25
CHN Anji SOPAI CUP B-tournament 14 2018-11-23 2018-11-24
JPN Takasaki 56th Meijin-sen Match R3 1 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 15 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
JPN Hamamatsu 44 Tokai Championship Hamamatsu area 1st round 12 2018-11-18 2018-11-18
SWE Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 66 2018-11-17 2018-11-18
JPN Aomori 37 Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 6 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
JPN Nagoya 44 Tokai Championship Nagoya area 1st round 1 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
JPN Kyoto 50 Kyoto Classified Tournament 25 2018-11-11 2018-11-11
TPE Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2018-11-10 2018-11-11
RUS Rybinsk The 27th Russian Championship, First League 225 2018-10-30 2018-11-04
JPN Tokyo 56th Meijin-sen Match R1-2 2 2018-10-27 2018-10-28
EST Karepa Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku 49 2018-10-19 2018-10-22
JPN Osaka 14 Kansai Championship 1st round 15 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
JPN Tokyo 19 Renju Emperor Tournament Kanto area 1st round 20 2018-10-21 2018-10-21
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 6 2018-10-14 2018-10-14
JPN Tokyo 58 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2018-10-08 2018-10-08
JPN Sendai 19 Renju Emperor Tournament Tohoku area 1st round 3 2018-10-07 2018-10-07
CHN Haikou Chinese National Elite Tournament 2018, Women Group 43 2018-10-03 2018-10-07
CHN Haikou Chinese National Elite Tournament 2018, Men Group 62 2018-10-03 2018-10-07
TPE Taipei 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 15 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
KOR Seoul 2018 Omok Samgukji 12 2018-10-06 2018-10-06
CHN Haikou Chinese National Championship 2018, Women Group 48 2018-10-01 2018-10-03
CHN Haikou Chinese National Championship 2018, Men Group 155 2018-10-01 2018-10-03
RUS Podyuga Qualification Tournament 65 2018-09-20 2018-09-30
JPN Tokyo 58 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 15 2018-09-24 2018-09-24
JPN Yaidu 56 Meijinsen Tournament 36 2018-09-15 2018-09-17
TPE Kaohsiung 10th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 20 2018-09-16 2018-09-16
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 21 2018-09-15 2018-09-15
JPN Koriyama 10th Tohoku Championship 10 2018-09-09 2018-09-09
JPN Sendai 13 Middle-dan Players Tournament 6 2018-08-11 2018-08-12
TUR Kusadasi XII Youth World Championship 319 2018-07-28 2018-08-05
KOR Seoul The 3rd Korea Tournament 64 2018-07-22 2018-07-22
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 206 2018-07-18 2018-07-22
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Summer tournament - 2018 56 2018-07-16 2018-07-18
JPN Tokyo 35 Kanto Championship 36 2018-07-15 2018-07-16
CHN Guiyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2018, Women Group 15 2018-07-14 2018-07-16
CHN Guiyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2018, Men Group 55 2018-07-14 2018-07-16
EST Karepa Karepa camp 180 2018-07-03 2018-07-12
JPN Nagoya 42 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2018-07-08 2018-07-08
JPN Aomori 35 Aomori Championship 6 2018-07-01 2018-07-01
EST Tallinn European Championship Open 10 2018-06-29 2018-07-01
EST Tallinn XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018 131 2018-06-24 2018-07-01
JPN Tokyo 56 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 6 2018-06-25 2018-06-25
JPN Hamamatsu 56 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2018-06-24 2018-06-24
KOR Seoul 2018 Omok Super League - spring 61 2018-05-27 2018-06-24
CHN Chengdu Chinese National University Championship 2018, Women Group 42 2018-06-16 2018-06-18
CHN Chengdu Chinese National University Championship 2018, Men Group 112 2018-06-16 2018-06-18
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 10 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
JPN Fukuoka 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 6 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
JPN Kobe 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2018-06-17 2018-06-17
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 10 2018-06-16 2018-06-16
SWE Stockholm STORK Open 2018 22 2018-05-26 2018-05-26
RUS Saint Petersburg 36th St.Petersburg Championship 58 2018-01-20 2018-05-26
JPN Hamamatsu 56 Meijinsen Qualification Hamamatsu area 1st round 15 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
JPN Osaka 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 16 2018-05-20 2018-05-20
JPN Nagoya 56 Meijinsen Qualification Nagoya area 1st round 6 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
JPN Hiroshima 56 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 3 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
JPN Tokyo 56 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 12 2018-05-13 2018-05-13
RUS Saint Petersburg 12th Team World Championship 150 2018-04-29 2018-05-05
JPN Tokyo 35 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2018-04-01 2018-04-30
KOR Seoul 2018 Top Invitaion Game 32 2018-04-22 2018-04-22
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship, First League 12 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
JPN Sendai 56 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2018-04-15 2018-04-15
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 28 2018-04-14 2018-04-15
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 10 2018-04-13 2018-04-15
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014-2016 ongoing finals 5 2017-10-20 2018-04-15
CHN Tianjin Chinese National Team Championship 2018 133 2018-04-05 2018-04-07
EST Tallinn Stefan's 7x7 birthday 25 2018-03-31 2018-03-31
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C,F 99 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E 186 2018-03-26 2018-03-30
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2018-03-18 2018-03-18
JPN Osaka 13 Kansai Championship final match 3 2018-03-18 2018-03-18
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 3 2018-03-11 2018-03-11
TPE Kaohsiung 2018 Kaohsiung Tournament 40 2018-03-04 2018-03-04
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals 38 2018-01-26 2018-02-28
CHN Tianjin National Youth Mind Sports Games 2018, Women Group 12 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
CHN Tianjin National Youth Mind Sports Games 2018, Men Group 35 2018-02-23 2018-02-25
RUS Yaroslavl The 26nd Russian Championship, High League 106 2018-02-18 2018-02-25
RUS Yaroslavl The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women 91 2018-02-18 2018-02-25
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship final match 3 2018-02-18 2018-02-18
JPN Kobe 13 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2018-02-18 2018-02-18
TPE Taipei 5th Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 10 2018-02-10 2018-02-10
RUS Podyuga Championship of Konoshsky region 63 2018-02-01 2018-02-09
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Poduga, High league 78 2018-01-15 2018-01-31
RUS Moscow Larix Children tournament 2018 27 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
TPE Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R3-4 2 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
RUS Moscow Larix 2018, masters tournament 20 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
JPN Tokyo 13th All Japan Championship 33 2018-01-27 2018-01-28
JPN Tokyo 21 Mikami Cup 12 2018-01-21 2018-01-21
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 15 2018-01-21 2018-01-21
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 56 2018-01-20 2018-01-20
JPN Nagoya 42 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 2 2018-01-14 2018-01-14
RUS Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018 90 2018-01-06 2018-01-08
RUS Saint Petersburg 3nd Open Team Tournament 64 2018-01-03 2018-01-07
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 164 2018-01-02 2018-01-05
TPE Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Match R1-2 2 2017-12-30 2017-12-31
JPN Tokyo 18 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2017-12-01 2017-12-31
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 111 2017-12-26 2017-12-29
JPN Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Match R4-5 1 2017-12-23 2017-12-24
CHN Beijing 2017 Chirstmas LianHuan Tournament 52 2017-12-23 2017-12-23
RUS Saint Petersburg The 32th St. Petersburg Cup 37 2017-09-09 2017-12-23
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2017-12-17 2017-12-17
KOR Jeju 2017 Korea Omok Championship 66 2017-12-17 2017-12-17
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 192 2017-12-13 2017-12-15
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship 20 2017-11-11 2017-12-10
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament 35 2017-12-02 2017-12-02
RUS Podyuga Poduga Cup 2017 104 2017-11-12 2017-11-30
JPN Tokyo 18 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 24 2017-11-01 2017-11-30
JPN Tokyo 57 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2017-11-01 2017-11-30
JPN Hamamatsu 43 Tokai Championship 1st round Hamamatsu area 10 2017-11-26 2017-11-26
JPN Takasaki 55 Meijinsen Match R3 1 2017-11-26 2017-11-26
TPE Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2017-11-25 2017-11-26
JPN Nagoya 43 Tokai Championship 1st round Nagoya area 6 2017-11-19 2017-11-19
SWE Stockholm Swedish Open Team Championship 77 2017-11-18 2017-11-19
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
JPN Kyoto 49 Kyoto Classified Tournament 15 2017-11-12 2017-11-12
RUS Rybinsk The 26th Russian Championship, First League 188 2017-11-04 2017-11-09
JPN Aomori Aomori Meijinsen Tournament 9 2017-11-05 2017-11-05
TPE Taipei 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 35 2017-11-04 2017-11-04
JPN Tokyo 57 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 14 2017-10-01 2017-10-31
JPN Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2017-10-28 2017-10-29
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku 75 2017-10-27 2017-10-29
JPN Osaka 13 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2017-10-22 2017-10-22
CHN Nanning Chinese National Elite Tournament 2017, Women Group 28 2017-10-04 2017-10-08
CHN Nanning Chinese National Elite Tournament 2017, Men Group 66 2017-10-04 2017-10-08
CHN Nanning Chinese National Championship 2017, Women Group 42 2017-10-01 2017-10-03
CHN Nanning Chinese National Championship 2017, Men Group 77 2017-10-01 2017-10-03
TPE Kaohsiung 9th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 20 2017-09-24 2017-09-24
JPN Yaidu 55 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2017-09-16 2017-09-18
CHN Changsha Chinese National University Championship 2017, Women Group 28 2017-08-19 2017-08-21
CHN Changsha Chinese National University Championship 2017, Men Group 70 2017-08-19 2017-08-21
TPE Taipei World Championship AT 66 2017-08-07 2017-08-13
TPE Taipei World Championship BT 135 2017-08-07 2017-08-12
TPE Taipei World Championship WT 55 2017-08-07 2017-08-12
TPE Taipei World Championship QT 98 2017-08-03 2017-08-05
KOR Seoul Korea-Estonia Friendship Tournament 28 2017-07-29 2017-07-30
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 192 2017-07-25 2017-07-28
CHN Huzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2017, Women Group 29 2017-07-17 2017-07-19
CHN Huzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2017, Men Group 70 2017-07-17 2017-07-19
EST Karepa Karepa camp 245 2017-07-09 2017-07-17
JPN Tokyo 34 Kanto Championship 33 2017-07-15 2017-07-16
JPN Aomori 34 Aomori Championship 15 2017-07-02 2017-07-02
RUS Saint Petersburg White Nights - 2017 20 2017-05-27 2017-06-30
JPN Hamamatsu 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2017-06-25 2017-06-25
JPN Fukuoka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2017-06-18 2017-06-18
JPN Kobe 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2017-06-18 2017-06-18
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 10 2017-06-17 2017-06-17
KOR Seoul 2017 Omok Super League - spring 31 2017-03-18 2017-06-17
JPN Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2017-06-10 2017-06-11
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 2 2017-06-10 2017-06-10
JPN Tokyo 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 16 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
JPN Osaka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
JPN Hamamatsu 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 25 2017-05-21 2017-05-21
JPN Hiroshima 55 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 10 2017-05-14 2017-05-14
RUS Saint Petersburg Ice-hole to Asia 21 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
RUS Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 15 2017-05-06 2017-05-09
KOR Daegu The 2nd Korea Tournament 48 2017-05-06 2017-05-06
GRE Chania Youth European Championship 233 2017-04-28 2017-05-04
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 35 2017-04-29 2017-04-30
CHN Beijing Chinese National Network Mind Sports Games 2016 35 2017-04-22 2017-04-24
RUS Saint Petersburg 35th St. Petersburg Championship 65 2017-01-15 2017-04-23
JPN Fukuoka 55 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2017-04-16 2017-04-17
EST Tallinn 3weeks from Stefan's birthday 40 2017-04-15 2017-04-15
JPN Sendai 55 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
JPN Tokyo 34 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 22 2017-04-09 2017-04-09
CHN Qinhuangdao Qualification to Chinese National Network Mind Sports Games 2016 10 2017-04-08 2017-04-09
CHN Wuhan Chinese National Team Championship 2017 141 2017-04-02 2017-04-04
KOR Seoul Korea-Russia Friendship Tournament 24 2017-04-01 2017-04-02
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 2017 66 2017-04-01 2017-04-01
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group D 45 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group H 65 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group G 66 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 77 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E,F 42 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,B 54 2017-03-25 2017-03-30
JPN Tokyo 12th All Japan Championship 54 2017-03-25 2017-03-26
TPE Taipei 2017 Spring TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 30 2017-03-25 2017-03-25
JPN Osaka 12 Kansai Championship final match 3 2017-03-19 2017-03-19
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship 2017 15 2017-03-17 2017-03-19
TPE Taipei TRF Cup Dan-level Tournament 30 2017-03-05 2017-03-05
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2017-03-05 2017-03-05
RUS Yaroslavl The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women 68 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
RUS Yaroslavl The 25nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2017-02-19 2017-02-26
JPN Tokyo 17th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship final match 3 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
JPN Osaka 12 Kansai Championship 2nd round 4 2017-02-19 2017-02-19
EST Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 3.stage 55 2017-02-04 2017-02-19
RUS Moscow Larix-2017 Youth 45 2017-01-28 2017-01-29
RUS Moscow Larix-2017 15 2017-01-28 2017-01-29
CHN Harbin Chinese National Winter Camp 2017 53 2017-01-22 2017-01-23
JPN Tokyo 20 New Year (Mikami) Cup 22 2017-01-22 2017-01-22
EST Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage 42 2017-01-21 2017-01-22
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 9 2017-01-15 2017-01-15
JPN Nagoya 41 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 12 2017-01-09 2017-01-09
RUS Rybinsk Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017 99 2017-01-06 2017-01-08
RUS Saint Petersburg 2nd International Team Tournament 107 2017-01-04 2017-01-08
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 162 2017-01-02 2017-01-05
TPE Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 3 2016-11-26 2016-12-31
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku 97 2016-12-26 2016-12-30
RUS Saint Petersburg The 31th St. Petersburg Cup 60 2016-09-17 2016-12-25
JPN Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Match R3-4 1 2016-12-23 2016-12-24
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2016-12-18 2016-12-18
JPN Tokyo 17 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2016-12-10 2016-12-10
EST Tallinn Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage 38 2016-12-03 2016-12-03
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016,QF 6 2016-10-01 2016-11-30
RUS Moscow Moscow championship 21 2016-10-13 2016-11-27
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2016-11-20 2016-11-20
JPN Hamamatsu 42 Tokai Championship 1st round 15 2016-11-20 2016-11-20
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 60 2016-11-19 2016-11-20
JPN Kyoto 48 Kyoto Classified Tournament 32 2016-11-13 2016-11-13
TPE Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2016-11-12 2016-11-13
CHN Shanghai Seoul-Shanghai Friendship game 16 2016-11-05 2016-11-06
RUS Rybinsk The 25th Russian Championship, First League 97 2016-10-30 2016-11-05
SWE Uppsala Swedish Cup Final 2016 2 2016-11-03 2016-11-03
JPN Osaka 12 Kansai Championship 1st round 3 2016-10-23 2016-10-23
UZB Tashkent Renju European Championship and Asian Cup (Eurasian Cup) 38 2016-10-16 2016-10-23
TPE Taipei 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 20 2016-10-15 2016-10-15
JPN Tokyo 56 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2016-10-09 2016-10-09
CHN Beijing Chinese National Championship 2016 238 2016-10-02 2016-10-05
JPN Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2016-10-01 2016-10-02
TPE Kaohsiung 8th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 30 2016-09-24 2016-09-24
JPN Yaidu 54 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2016-09-17 2016-09-19
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 30 2016-09-17 2016-09-17
JPN Tokyo 56 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2016-09-11 2016-09-11
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2016 Semi Final 4 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
TPE Taipei 2016 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 40 2016-08-27 2016-08-27
EST Tallinn Youth World Championship 351 2016-08-07 2016-08-13
JPN Tokyo 33 Kanto Championship 33 2016-07-30 2016-07-31
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 239 2016-07-26 2016-07-29
EST Karepa Karepa camp 223 2016-07-10 2016-07-18
JPN Nagoya 40 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2016-07-10 2016-07-10
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament 54 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
JPN Hamamatsu 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2016-06-26 2016-06-26
TPE Taipei 2nd NTU Renju Championship 15 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
JPN Kobe 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
JPN Fukuoka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 6 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 12 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 12 2016-06-12 2016-06-12
JPN Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2016-06-11 2016-06-12
CHN Qinhuangdao Chinese National Open Tournament 2016, Women Group 20 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
CHN Qinhuangdao Chinese National Open Tournament 2016, Men Group 56 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place 24 2016-03-26 2016-05-31
RUS Saint Petersburg The 34th St. Petersburg Championship 51 2016-02-06 2016-05-31
KOR Seoul The First Korea Tournament 8 2016-05-28 2016-05-29
JPN Tokyo 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kanto area 1st round 12 2016-05-22 2016-05-22
JPN Hamamatsu 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 15 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
JPN Osaka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
JPN Hiroshima 54 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area 6 2016-05-08 2016-05-08
EST Tallinn Team World Championship 136 2016-04-28 2016-05-04
RUS Saint Petersburg Window to Europe - 2016 56 2016-04-23 2016-04-26
JPN Fukuoka 54 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8 54 2016-02-26 2016-04-15
JPN Tokyo 33 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 17 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
JPN Sendai 54 Meijinsen Qualification Tohoku area 1st round 6 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
JPN Omihachiman 11 Kansai Championship Final match 3 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group F 66 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E 45 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 78 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group B 71 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,D 36 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
JPN Osaka 49 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
JPN Osaka 11 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
SWE Stockholm SWedish Championship First League 10 2016-03-19 2016-03-20
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 10 2016-03-18 2016-03-20
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2015 Final 2 2016-02-17 2016-03-17
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Seiunsen Tournament Final Match 2 2016-03-06 2016-03-16
JPN Tokyo 19 Mikami Cup 27 2016-03-13 2016-03-13
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 2 2016-03-13 2016-03-13
RUS Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 92 2016-03-05 2016-03-07
RUS Yaroslavl The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women 55 2016-02-20 2016-02-28
RUS Yaroslavl The 24nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2016-02-20 2016-02-28
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship Final round 3 2016-02-21 2016-02-21
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 74 2016-02-20 2016-02-20
JPN Tokyo 16th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2016-02-14 2016-02-14
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, High league 87 2016-01-27 2016-02-07
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 2016 28 2016-01-30 2016-01-31
RUS Moscow Moscow Open Youth 35 2016-01-30 2016-01-31
TPE Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2015-12-19 2016-01-31
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1 st League 120 2016-01-17 2016-01-26
TPE Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 20 2016-01-23 2016-01-24
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 20 2016-01-17 2016-01-17
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 1/4 final 9 2015-12-15 2016-01-15
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage 18 2015-11-25 2016-01-15
JPN Tokyo 11th All Japan Championship 65 2016-01-10 2016-01-11
JPN Nagoya 40 Seiunsen Tournament Nagoya area 6 2016-01-10 2016-01-10
RUS Saint Petersburg 1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg 176 2016-01-06 2016-01-10
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 213 2016-01-02 2016-01-05
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 104 2015-12-26 2015-12-29
CHN Beijing 2015 Chirstmas LianHuan Tournament 34 2015-12-27 2015-12-27
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2015-12-20 2015-12-20
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship 28 2015-10-25 2015-12-20
RUS Saint Petersburg The 30th St. Petersburg Cup 50 2015-09-13 2015-12-20
JPN Tokyo 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2015-12-13 2015-12-13
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2015-12-05 2015-12-05
JPN Tokyo 17 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 18 2015-11-23 2015-11-23
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 16 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
JPN Tokyo 16 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 20 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
JPN Hamamatsu 41 Tokai Championship 1st round 10 2015-11-15 2015-11-15
POL Warszawa Polish Renju Championship 7 2015-11-14 2015-11-15
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 64 2015-11-14 2015-11-15
JPN Osaka 53 Meijinsen Match R3 1 2015-11-14 2015-11-14
JPN Kyoto 47 Kyoto Classified Tournament 48 2015-11-08 2015-11-08
TPE Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2015-11-07 2015-11-08
RUS Kolontayevo The 24th Russian Championship, First League 106 2015-11-01 2015-11-06
JPN Osaka 11 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2015-10-25 2015-10-25
TPE Taipei 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 35 2015-10-24 2015-10-24
JPN Tokyo 55 Suiseisen Tournament 2nd round 6 2015-10-18 2015-10-18
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 49 2015-10-17 2015-10-18
JPN Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Match R1,2 2 2015-10-10 2015-10-11
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final 12 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group Final 20 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
JPN Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2015-09-20 2015-09-22
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group B 82 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group A 97 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group B 123 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
CHN Zaozhuang 3rd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group A 126 2015-09-17 2015-09-20
TPE Kaohsiung 7th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 35 2015-09-19 2015-09-19
JPN Tokyo 55 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2015-09-13 2015-09-13
SWE Mjolby Swedish Cup 2015 4 2015-08-29 2015-08-29
RUS Suzdal World Championship AT 66 2015-08-07 2015-08-13
RUS Suzdal World Championship WT 55 2015-08-07 2015-08-12
RUS Suzdal World Championship BT 162 2015-08-07 2015-08-12
RUS Suzdal World Championship QT 84 2015-08-03 2015-08-05
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 255 2015-07-21 2015-07-24
JPN Tokyo Kanto Championship 40 2015-07-19 2015-07-20
JPN Osaka 12th Middle-dan Players Tournament 24 2015-07-19 2015-07-20
EST Karepa Karepa Open AT 138 2015-07-11 2015-07-14
JPN Hamamatsu 39 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2015-07-12 2015-07-12
JPN Aomori 32nd Aomori Championship 20 2015-07-05 2015-07-05
EST Tallinn Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament 36 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
JPN Kobe 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2015-06-21 2015-06-21
JPN Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2015-06-21 2015-06-21
JPN Hamamatsu 39 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 16 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 15 2015-06-14 2015-06-14
JPN Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2015-06-07 2015-06-14
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place 16 2015-05-13 2015-05-31
RUS Saint Petersburg The 33th St. Petersburg Championship 60 2015-01-18 2015-05-31
CHN Handan Chinese National Championship 2015, Women Group 56 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
CHN Handan Chinese National Championship 2015, Men Group 133 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
JPN Osaka 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
JPN Hamamatsu 53 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
JPN Tokyo 53 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round 28 2015-05-10 2015-05-10
JPN Hiroshima 53 Meijinsen Qualification Chugoku area final round 10 2015-05-10 2015-05-10
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals 66 2015-03-25 2015-05-10
TUR Istanbul Youth European Championship 212 2015-04-30 2015-05-04
RUS Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 10 2015-05-01 2015-05-03
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2015-04-25 2015-04-26
JPN Fukuoka 53 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 3 2015-04-19 2015-04-19
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 56 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, semifinals ja final 7 2015-03-01 2015-04-15
JPN Tokyo 32 Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
JPN Sendai 7th Tohoku Championship 20 2015-04-12 2015-04-12
CHN Xianyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2015, Women Group 35 2015-04-04 2015-04-06
CHN Xianyang Chinese National Open Tournament 2015, Men Group 145 2015-04-04 2015-04-06
JPN Tokyo 10th All Japan Championship 81 2015-03-28 2015-03-29
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group A,D 30 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group F 27 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group C 51 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group B 63 2015-03-24 2015-03-28
JPN Osaka 48 Touryumonsen Tournament 10 2015-03-15 2015-03-15
JPN Osaka 10 Kansai Championship final match 2 2015-03-15 2015-03-15
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 15 2015-03-13 2015-03-15
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 6 2015-03-14 2015-03-14
TPE Taipei 2015 Spring TRF Cup 35 2015-03-14 2015-03-14
JPN Sendai Sendai Memorial Cup 19 2015-03-01 2015-03-01
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, final 55 2015-02-07 2015-03-01
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship, group E 45 2015-02-28 2015-02-28
RUS Suzdal The 23nd Russian Championship, High League 120 2015-02-15 2015-02-22
RUS Suzdal The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women 30 2015-02-15 2015-02-19
JPN Tokyo 15th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament Final 2 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship final match 2 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
JPN Kobe 10 Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2015-02-15 2015-02-15
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 56 2015-01-26 2015-02-08
TPE Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2015-01-03 2015-02-08
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage 33 2014-12-06 2015-01-30
JPN Tokyo 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2015-01-25 2015-01-25
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1st League 45 2015-01-18 2015-01-25
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament 42 2015-01-24 2015-01-24
JPN Tokyo 18 Mikami Cup Tournament 22 2015-01-18 2015-01-18
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament 42 2015-01-17 2015-01-17
JPN Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Match R5 1 2015-01-10 2015-01-10
JPN Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Match 5 2014-10-18 2015-01-10
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 211 2015-01-03 2015-01-06
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 123 2014-12-26 2014-12-28
CHN Beijing 2014 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 46 2014-12-27 2014-12-27
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2014-12-21 2014-12-21
RUS Saint Petersburg The 29th St. Petersburg Cup 68 2014-12-21 2014-12-21
TPE Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2014-12-06 2014-12-07
JPN Omihachiman 52 Meijinsen Match R3,4 2 2014-11-22 2014-11-23
TPE Kaohsiung 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Southern Area 25 2014-11-22 2014-11-22
JPN Hamamatsu 40 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
TPE Taipei 6th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification, Northern Area 60 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 6 2014-11-16 2014-11-16
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 54 2014-11-15 2014-11-16
JPN Kyoto 46 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2014-11-09 2014-11-09
JPN Aomori 33th Aomori Meijinsen 15 2014-11-09 2014-11-09
RUS Rybinsk The 23th Russian Championship, First League 170 2014-11-02 2014-11-07
JPN Tokyo 15 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 25 2014-10-26 2014-10-26
JPN Osaka 10 Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2014-10-26 2014-10-26
EST Karepa Estonian Championship 56 2014-10-19 2014-10-21
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2014 Final R1 3 2014-10-12 2014-10-12
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group Final 23 2014-10-06 2014-10-07
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Women Group 42 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group B 63 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2014, Men Group A 63 2014-10-04 2014-10-06
JPN Tokyo 54 Suiseisen Tournament final round 6 2014-10-05 2014-10-05
JPN Tokyo 54 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 2014-09-21 2014-09-21
JPN Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Tournament 45 2014-09-13 2014-09-15
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage 42 2014-05-20 2014-09-15
RUS Moscow Russian Pearl 30 2014-09-13 2014-09-14
CHN Chongqing Chinese National Open Tournament 2014, Women Group 28 2014-09-06 2014-09-08
CHN Chongqing Chinese National Open Tournament 2014, Men Group 91 2014-09-06 2014-09-08
SWE Mjolby Swedish Cup 2014 17 2014-08-30 2014-08-31
JPN Fukushima 1st Senior Masters Championship 29 2014-08-26 2014-08-29
TPE Taipei 2014 Summer TRF Cup, Dan-level Group 25 2014-08-24 2014-08-24
RUS Suzdal Vladimir-OPEN. 2014 6 2014-08-15 2014-08-17
EST Suure-Jaani Youth World Championship 379 2014-08-07 2014-08-13
EST Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi 217 2014-07-31 2014-08-01
EST Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 202 2014-07-29 2014-07-30
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region 229 2014-07-11 2014-07-14
JPN Nagoya 38 Souryusen Tournament Final match 2 2014-07-13 2014-07-13
JPN Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 2nd round 15 2014-07-13 2014-07-13
EST Tallinn European Championship 154 2014-06-25 2014-07-02
EST Tallinn European Championship Open 49 2014-06-28 2014-06-30
JPN Hamamatsu 38 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 12 2014-06-21 2014-06-21
JPN Kobe 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2014-06-15 2014-06-15
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013, finals to 1st and 3rd place 4 2014-05-09 2014-06-15
JPN Tokyo 52 Meijinsen Qualification East Japan area 1st round 20 2014-06-08 2014-06-08
JPN Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2014-05-18 2014-05-18
JPN Osaka 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2014-05-18 2014-05-18
EST Tallinn Estonian ExtraQT to EC 12 2014-05-08 2014-05-18
RUS Saint Petersburg The 32th St. Petersburg Championship 63 2014-01-26 2014-05-18
JPN Tokyo 31th Kanto Championship 37 2014-05-11 2014-05-11
TPE Taipei Team World Championship 120 2014-04-27 2014-05-03
JPN Iwate 6th Tohoku Championship 21 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
JPN Fukuoka 52 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 6 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
JPN Hamamatsu 52 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2014-04-20 2014-04-20
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 63 2014-04-12 2014-04-13
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 14 2014-04-04 2014-04-06
JPN Osaka 9th Kansai Championship final match 4 2014-03-16 2014-04-06
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage 41 2014-02-08 2014-03-31
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group F 34 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group C 78 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group E 36 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B 63 2014-03-24 2014-03-29
TPE Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 5 2014-01-04 2014-03-29
JPN Osaka 47 Touryumonsen Tournament 12 2014-03-16 2014-03-16
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014 21 2014-03-14 2014-03-16
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 6 2014-03-09 2014-03-09
RUS Konosha Youth Championship of Konoshsky region 82 2014-03-08 2014-03-09
JPN Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship final match 5 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
JPN Tokyo 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 2 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
JPN Kobe 9th Kansai Championship 2nd round 3 2014-02-16 2014-02-16
RUS Yaroslavl The 22th Russian Championship, High League 120 2014-02-09 2014-02-16
RUS Yaroslavl The 22nd Russian Championship among Women 45 2014-02-08 2014-02-16
TPE Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 48 2014-02-09 2014-02-09
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 60 2014-02-08 2014-02-09
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 77 2014-01-28 2014-02-07
RUS Moscow Lariks 2014 77 2014-01-31 2014-02-02
JPN Hamamatsu 9th All Japan Championship 61 2014-01-25 2014-01-26
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, 1 st League 27 2014-01-13 2014-01-26
JPN Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup A-class 15 2014-01-19 2014-01-19
JPN Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup S-class 20 2014-01-19 2014-01-19
JPN Hamamatsu 38 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 27 2014-01-18 2014-01-18
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 174 2014-01-03 2014-01-05
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 99 2013-12-26 2013-12-29
TPE Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2013-12-21 2013-12-22
JPN Kobe 51 Meijinsen Match R3 R4 2 2013-12-21 2013-12-22
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship 35 2013-10-12 2013-12-22
RUS Saint Petersburg The 28th St. Petersburg Cup 48 2013-09-22 2013-12-22
CHN Beijing 2013 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 46 2013-12-21 2013-12-21
JPN Tokyo 14 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2013-12-15 2013-12-15
JPN Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2013-12-15 2013-12-15
TPE Taipei 5th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 35 2013-11-24 2013-11-24
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 10 2013-11-17 2013-11-17
JPN Hamamatsu 39 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2013-11-17 2013-11-17
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 54 2013-11-16 2013-11-17
POL Kraków Polish Renju Championship 2013 28 2013-11-11 2013-11-11
JPN Aomori 32 Aomori Meijinsen 15 2013-11-10 2013-11-10
JPN Kyoto 45 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2013-11-10 2013-11-10
RUS Rybinsk The 22th Russian Championship, First League 175 2013-11-03 2013-11-09
JPN Osaka 9th Kansai Championship 1st round 10 2013-10-27 2013-10-27
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 41 2013-10-23 2013-10-26
JPN Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Match R1 R2 2 2013-10-19 2013-10-20
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group Final 13 2013-10-05 2013-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group Final 22 2013-10-05 2013-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Women Group 42 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group B 55 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2013, Men Group A 49 2013-10-03 2013-10-05
JPN Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Tournament 46 2013-09-14 2013-09-16
TPE Taipei 2013 Autumn TRF Cup, Low-dan Group 15 2013-09-03 2013-09-03
RUS Suzdal Vladimir Open 2013 20 2013-08-17 2013-08-21
EST Karepa Karepa Open extra 39 2013-08-16 2013-08-18
JPN Yokohama 11th Middle-dan players Tournament 36 2013-08-16 2013-08-17
EST Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2013-08-07 2013-08-14
EST Tallinn Women World Championship 45 2013-08-07 2013-08-13
EST Tallinn World Championship BT 153 2013-08-07 2013-08-09
EST Tallinn World Championship QT 56 2013-08-03 2013-08-05
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E 108 2013-07-25 2013-07-28
RUS Podyuga Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F 82 2013-07-25 2013-07-28
JPN Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 15 2013-07-21 2013-07-21
EST Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon 168 2013-07-09 2013-07-11
EST Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 175 2013-07-06 2013-07-08
EST Suure-Jaani Youth European Championship 271 2013-06-30 2013-07-05
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 1/2 finals 9 2013-05-08 2013-06-30
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju 55 2013-06-29 2013-06-29
JPN Hamamatsu 37 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 29 2013-06-18 2013-06-18
JPN Tokyo 51 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 20 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
JPN Kobe 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 7 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
JPN Fukuoka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 2 2013-06-16 2013-06-16
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 15 2013-06-15 2013-06-15
CHN Tianjin Chinese National Open Tournament 2013, Women Group 56 2013-06-10 2013-06-12
CHN Tianjin Chinese National Open Tournament 2013, Men Group 79 2013-06-10 2013-06-12
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup tournament to 5th place 8 2013-04-13 2013-05-31
JPN Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2013-05-19 2013-05-19
JPN Osaka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2013-05-19 2013-05-19
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship, 1st League 2 2013-05-18 2013-05-19
JPN Tokyo 29th Kanto Championship 38 2013-05-12 2013-05-12
JPN Kyoto 8th Kansai Championship final match 2 2013-05-12 2013-05-12
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place 58 2013-03-27 2013-05-10
EST Tallinn Kawamura Cup 63 2013-05-04 2013-05-05
RUS Saint Petersburg Tournament of Ten 45 2013-05-01 2013-05-05
JPN Tokyo 30th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
JPN Fukuoka 51 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
JPN Hamamatsu 51 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2013-04-21 2013-04-21
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 25 2013-04-20 2013-04-21
JPN Sendai 5th Tohoku Championship 30 2013-04-14 2013-04-14
JPN Tokyo 31st Kanto Shineisen Tournament 29 2013-04-13 2013-04-13
RUS Saint Petersburg The 31th St. Petersburg Championship 42 2013-01-26 2013-04-13
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 18 2013-04-06 2013-04-07
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 12 2013-04-05 2013-04-07
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 20 2013-04-05 2013-04-06
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group E 20 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,group B 40 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D 42 2013-03-26 2013-03-30
JPN Tokyo 8th All Japan Championship 61 2013-03-23 2013-03-24
TPE Taipei 2012 Winter TRF Cup, Low-dan Group 15 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 7 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
JPN Osaka 46 Touryumonsen Tournament 6 2013-03-17 2013-03-17
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals 38 2013-01-02 2013-03-05
SWE Stockholm Swedish WC Qualification 21 2013-03-02 2013-03-03
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage 30 2013-02-23 2013-03-03
RUS Yaroslavl The 21th Russian Championship among Women 45 2013-02-16 2013-02-24
RUS Yaroslavl The 21th Russian Championship, High League 118 2013-02-16 2013-02-24
JPN Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship final match 2 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
JPN Kobe 8th Kansai Championship 2nd round 7 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
JPN Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2013-02-17 2013-02-17
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2012 Final 2 2013-02-16 2013-02-16
RUS Podyuga Poduga Championship, High League 45 2013-01-20 2013-02-15
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 62 2013-02-01 2013-02-03
JPN Omihachiman 50 Meijinsen Match R5 1 2013-01-27 2013-01-27
JPN Tokyo 16th Mikami Cup Tournament 42 2013-01-20 2013-01-20
JPN Hamamatsu 37 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 32 2013-01-19 2013-01-19
JPN Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2013-01-13 2013-01-13
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage 51 2013-01-11 2013-01-13
TPE Taipei 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Match 3 2012-12-22 2013-01-12
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 189 2013-01-03 2013-01-06
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 96 2012-12-26 2012-12-30
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals 40 2012-11-17 2012-12-25
JPN Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2012-12-22 2012-12-23
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship 35 2012-11-03 2012-12-23
RUS Saint Petersburg The 27th St. Petersburg Cup 50 2012-09-30 2012-12-23
CHN Beijing 2012 Christmas LianHuan Tournament 30 2012-12-22 2012-12-22
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage 34 2012-12-08 2012-12-08
TPE Chiayi 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Tournament 15 2012-12-01 2012-12-02
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2012-12-01 2012-12-01
TPE Taipei 4th Taiwan Meijinsen Qualification 50 2012-11-25 2012-11-25
JPN Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2012-11-18 2012-11-18
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Championship 18 2012-11-18 2012-11-18
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 39 2012-11-17 2012-11-18
JPN Kyoto 44 Kyoto Classified Tournament 49 2012-11-11 2012-11-11
JPN Aomori 31st Aomori Meijinsen 15 2012-11-10 2012-11-10
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament 48 2012-11-10 2012-11-10
RUS Rybinsk The 21th Russian Championship, First League 175 2012-11-04 2012-11-10
EST Karepa Estonian Championship 83 2012-10-20 2012-10-22
JPN Tokyo 13 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 32 2012-10-21 2012-10-21
JPN Hamamatsu 38 Tokai Championship 1st round 6 2012-10-21 2012-10-21
JPN Moriyama 50 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2012-10-20 2012-10-21
JPN Tokyo 52 Suiseisen Tournament final round 3 2012-10-14 2012-10-14
JPN Osaka 8th Kansai Championship 1st round 15 2012-10-08 2012-10-08
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2012, Women Group 81 2012-10-03 2012-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2012, Men Group 189 2012-10-03 2012-10-06
JPN Tokyo 52 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 12 2012-09-23 2012-09-23
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju open 42 2012-09-22 2012-09-22
JPN Hamamatsu 50th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2012-09-15 2012-09-17
JPN Hamamatsu 10th Middle-dan players Tournament 36 2012-08-25 2012-08-26
RUS Suzdal European Championship 108 2012-08-14 2012-08-24
RUS Suzdal European Championship Open 45 2012-08-19 2012-08-23
RUS Suzdal European Championship QT 56 2012-08-15 2012-08-17
RUS Suzdal Youth World Championship 259 2012-08-08 2012-08-15
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi 100 2012-07-23 2012-07-27
TPE Chiayi Chiayi Tarannikov Rule Tournament 20 2012-07-22 2012-07-22
JPN Nagoya 36 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2012-07-08 2012-07-08
JPN Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 6 2012-07-08 2012-07-08
EST Karepa Karepa Open Yamaguchi 70 2012-07-04 2012-07-06
EST Karepa Karepa Open Taraguchi 69 2012-07-02 2012-07-04
JPN Aomori 30th Aomori Championship 20 2012-07-01 2012-07-01
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament 30 2012-06-30 2012-06-30
RUS Podyuga Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E 105 2012-06-25 2012-06-28
CHN Guangzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2012, Women Group 40 2012-06-22 2012-06-24
CHN Guangzhou Chinese National Open Tournament 2012, Men Group 160 2012-06-22 2012-06-24
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
SWE Jonkoping Juniaden 21 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
JPN Kobe 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2012-06-17 2012-06-17
JPN Fukuoka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 3 2012-06-10 2012-06-10
JPN Tokyo 50 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 20 2012-06-03 2012-06-03
RUS Saint Petersburg The 30th St. Petersburg Championship 62 2012-01-29 2012-05-27
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, semifinals and finals 14 2012-02-25 2012-05-25
JPN Hamamatsu 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2012-05-20 2012-05-20
JPN Osaka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2012-05-20 2012-05-20
EST Tallinn Estonian qualification to European Championship 41 2012-05-19 2012-05-20
RUS Konosha Championship of Konoshsky region 57 2012-05-18 2012-05-20
TPE Taipei 3rd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 25 2012-05-19 2012-05-19
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup, 5.-8.place 24 2012-04-01 2012-05-18
JPN Tokyo 29th Kanto Championship 35 2012-05-13 2012-05-13
CHN Beijing Team World Championship 150 2012-04-29 2012-05-06
RUS Podyuga Team Championship of Podyuga 44 2012-04-02 2012-04-25
JPN Tokyo 29th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 20 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
JPN Hamamatsu 50 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
JPN Fukuoka 50 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 10 2012-04-15 2012-04-15
JPN Fukushima 4th Tohoku Championship 30 2012-04-08 2012-04-08
JPN Omihachiman 7th Kansai Championship final match 2 2012-04-01 2012-04-01
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 10 2012-03-31 2012-04-01
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 15 2012-03-30 2012-04-01
RUS Tutaev Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B 66 2012-03-26 2012-03-30
RUS Tutaev Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E 55 2012-03-25 2012-03-30
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 52 2012-03-10 2012-03-23
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2012-03-18 2012-03-18
JPN Osaka 45 Touryumonsen Tournament 13 2012-03-18 2012-03-18
TPE Taipei Taipei Team World Championship Qualification Tournament 28 2012-03-17 2012-03-18
JPN Tokyo 15th Mikami Cup Tournament 38 2012-03-11 2012-03-11
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2012 17 2012-03-03 2012-03-04
RUS Suzdal The 20th Russian Championship among Women 55 2012-02-17 2012-02-25
RUS Suzdal The 20th Russian Championship, High League 117 2012-02-17 2012-02-25
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, 1/4 finals 13 2012-01-21 2012-02-20
JPN Kobe 7th Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2012-02-19 2012-02-19
JPN Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship final match 3 2012-02-19 2012-02-19
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 35 2012-01-19 2012-02-15
JPN Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2012-02-12 2012-02-12
JPN Tokyo 7th All Japan Championship 72 2012-01-28 2012-01-29
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F 23 2011-12-20 2012-01-20
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 9 2012-01-15 2012-01-15
JPN Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2012-01-15 2012-01-15
RUS Podyuga The Championship of Arkhangelsk region 145 2012-01-02 2012-01-06
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 2011 62 2011-12-26 2011-12-28
JPN Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2011-12-17 2011-12-18
RUS Saint Petersburg The 26th St. Petersburg Cup 72 2011-09-17 2011-12-17
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 14 2011-12-03 2011-12-03
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Cup 38 2011-11-15 2011-11-21
JPN Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2011-11-20 2011-11-20
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 57 2011-11-19 2011-11-20
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group Final 15 2011-11-17 2011-11-18
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group Final 14 2011-11-17 2011-11-18
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group B 99 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Women Group A 96 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group B 152 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
CHN Wuhan 2nd National Mind Sports Games of China, Men Group A 142 2011-11-13 2011-11-16
POL Warszawa Warsaw Open 2011 13 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
JPN Aomori 30th Aomori-Meijinsen touranament 20 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
JPN Kyoto 43 Kyoto Classified Tournament 60 2011-11-13 2011-11-13
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 60 2011-11-05 2011-11-05
RUS Kolontayevo The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League 208 2011-10-30 2011-11-05
JPN Tokyo 12 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 32 2011-10-23 2011-10-23
JPN Osaka 7th Kansai Championship 1st round 18 2011-10-23 2011-10-23
JPN Hamamatsu 37 Tokai Championship 1st round 8 2011-10-16 2011-10-16
JPN Moriyama 49 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2011-10-15 2011-10-16
JPN Tokyo 51 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2011-10-09 2011-10-09
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group Final 33 2011-10-05 2011-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Women Group 119 2011-10-02 2011-10-06
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group B 121 2011-10-02 2011-10-04
CHN Shijiazhuang Chinese National Championship 2011, Men Group A 141 2011-10-02 2011-10-04
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju open 41 2011-09-24 2011-09-24
JPN Hamamatsu 49th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2011-09-17 2011-09-19
JPN Tokyo 51 Suiseisen Tournament 20 2011-09-11 2011-09-11
RUS Suzdal VLADIMIR OPEN 2011 71 2011-08-15 2011-08-19
SWE Huskvarna World Championship WT 45 2011-08-04 2011-08-10
SWE Huskvarna World Championship AT 66 2011-08-04 2011-08-10
SWE Huskvarna World Championship BT 109 2011-08-04 2011-08-06
SWE Huskvarna World Championship QT 76 2011-08-01 2011-08-03
EST Rakvere Youth European Championship 123 2011-07-26 2011-07-30
JPN Nagoya 35 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2011-07-10 2011-07-10
JPN Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 14 2011-07-10 2011-07-10
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 132 2011-07-05 2011-07-10
JPN Aomori 29th Aomori Championship 9 2011-07-03 2011-07-03
JPN Kobe 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2011-06-19 2011-06-19
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
JPN Fukuoka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 6 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
JPN Tokyo 49 Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 22 2011-06-12 2011-06-12
CHN Ningbo Chinese National Open Tournament 2011, Women Group 77 2011-06-04 2011-06-06
CHN Ningbo Chinese National Open Tournament 2011, Men Group 204 2011-06-04 2011-06-06
JPN Tokyo 28th Kanto Championship 50 2011-05-22 2011-05-22
JPN Hamamatsu 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2011-05-15 2011-05-15
JPN Osaka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 15 2011-05-15 2011-05-15
RUS Saint Petersburg The 29th St. Petersburg Championship 60 2011-01-29 2011-05-14
RUS Rybinsk Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 33 2011-05-03 2011-05-08
RUS Podyuga Team Championship 48 2011-04-10 2011-04-29
JPN Hamamatsu 49 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 12 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
JPN Tokyo 28th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 36 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
JPN Fukuoka 49 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 14 2011-04-17 2011-04-17
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2011-04-16 2011-04-17
SWE Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification tournament 10 2011-04-16 2011-04-17
POL Kraków Polish Renju Championship 2011 28 2011-03-27 2011-03-27
JPN Osaka 6th All Japan Championship 60 2011-03-26 2011-03-27
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 3. stage 30 2011-03-11 2011-03-27
JPN Osaka 6th Kansai Championship final match 2 2011-03-20 2011-03-20
JPN Osaka 44 Touryumonsen Tournament 6 2011-03-20 2011-03-20
CHN Beijing China QT to WC12 30 2011-03-19 2011-03-20
RUS Podyuga Championship of Konoshsky region 63 2011-03-04 2011-03-07
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Seiunsen Tournament final match 2 2011-03-06 2011-03-06
JPN Fukuoka Kyushu Shinjinousen Tournament 6 2011-03-06 2011-03-06
SWE Norrkoping Swedish Championship First League 18 2011-03-05 2011-03-06
SWE Norrkoping Swedish Championship High League 15 2011-03-04 2011-03-06
JPN Aomori 3rd Tohoku Championship 33 2011-02-27 2011-02-27
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage 52 2011-02-24 2011-02-27
RUS Suzdal The 19th Russian Championship, High League 114 2011-02-20 2011-02-27
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship final match 3 2011-02-20 2011-02-20
TPE Taipei 2nd Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 22 2011-02-19 2011-02-19
RUS Podyuga Podyuga.Championship.High League 35 2011-01-24 2011-02-18
JPN Tokyo 14th Mikami Cup Tournament 65 2011-01-30 2011-01-30
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Seiunsen Tournament Hamamatsu area 21 2011-01-16 2011-01-16
JPN Kyoto 6th Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2011-01-09 2011-01-09
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage 35 2011-01-08 2011-01-09
SWE Uppsala Swedish Cup 2010 Final R3 1 2011-01-08 2011-01-08
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 2010 38 2010-12-26 2010-12-29
JPN Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 2 2010-12-26 2010-12-26
JPN Omihachiman 48 Meijinsen Match R3,R4,R5 3 2010-11-20 2010-12-26
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship 51 2010-10-23 2010-12-26
RUS Saint Petersburg The 25th St. Petersburg Cup 98 2010-09-18 2010-12-25
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 29 2010-12-05 2010-12-05
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Cup 35 2010-11-10 2010-11-30
JPN Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 7 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
JPN Fukuoka 5th Kyushu Championship 10 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2010-11-21 2010-11-21
JPN Aomori 29th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament 25 2010-11-14 2010-11-14
JPN Kyoto 42 Kyoto Classified Tournament 44 2010-11-14 2010-11-14
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 65 2010-11-13 2010-11-14
POL Kraków Cracow Open 2010 18 2010-11-13 2010-11-13
CHN Shanghai 24th Shanghai Renju Openging (I1)Match 13 2010-11-13 2010-11-13
RUS Elektrostal The 19th Open Russian Championship, First League 164 2010-11-01 2010-11-06
JPN Osaka 6th Kansai Championship 2nd round 6 2010-10-31 2010-10-31
JPN Tokyo 11 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 29 2010-10-31 2010-10-31
CHN Shanghai 4th Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament 29 2010-10-23 2010-10-30
JPN Hamamatsu 36 Tokai Championship 1st round 12 2010-10-17 2010-10-17
JPN Osaka 48 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2010-10-16 2010-10-17
CZE Prague Deskohrani 2010 26 2010-10-10 2010-10-10
JPN Tokyo 50 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2010-10-10 2010-10-10
CHN Shijiazhuang The 4th China National Championship 54 2010-10-02 2010-10-06
RUS Podyuga Qualification Tournament 35 2010-09-14 2010-09-26
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 42 2010-09-25 2010-09-25
JPN Atami 48th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2010-09-18 2010-09-20
SWE Uppsala Swedish Cup 2010 Final R2 1 2010-09-19 2010-09-19
JPN Tokyo 50 Suiseisen Tournament 28 2010-09-12 2010-09-12
JPN Osaka 9th Middle-dan Players Tournament 30 2010-08-28 2010-08-29
CHN Hangzhou 7th Zhejiang Open Tournament 59 2010-08-21 2010-08-24
RUS Vladimir Vladimir Open 99 2010-08-11 2010-08-17
ARM Yerevan Youth World Championship 55 2010-08-04 2010-08-10
SWE Norrkoping Swedish Cup 2010 19 2010-08-07 2010-08-08
TPE Taipei 1st Taipei Yamaguchi Rule National Tournament 49 2010-07-25 2010-07-25
CZE Pardubice Czech Open 2010 29 2010-07-16 2010-07-17
EST Karepa European Championship 117 2010-07-02 2010-07-12
JPN Nagoya 34 Souryusen Tournament final match 2 2010-07-11 2010-07-11
JPN Tokyo 48th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 2nd round 15 2010-07-11 2010-07-11
EST Karepa European Championship BT 15 2010-07-07 2010-07-10
EST Karepa European Championship Qualifiication 56 2010-07-02 2010-07-05
EST Tallinn Estonian extra QT to EC 12 2010-06-30 2010-07-01
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 77 2010-06-25 2010-06-30
JPN Tokyo Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 29 2010-06-27 2010-06-27
RUS Podyuga The 19th Youth Russian Championship 20 2010-06-22 2010-06-25
JPN Kobe Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2010-06-20 2010-06-20
CHN Ningbo 2010 China Open Tournament 192 2010-06-14 2010-06-16
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 110 2010-06-12 2010-06-14
JPN Hamamatsu 34 Souryusen Tournament Hamamatsu area 6 2010-06-13 2010-06-13
JPN Fukuoka Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 4 2010-06-05 2010-06-05
SWE Norrkoping Swedish EC Qualification 6 2010-05-23 2010-05-24
JPN Tokyo 27th Kanto Championship 45 2010-05-23 2010-05-23
RUS Saint Petersburg The 28th St. Petersburg Championship 77 2010-01-23 2010-05-22
RUS Moscow Moscow Cup 22 2010-02-28 2010-05-20
JPN Hamamatsu Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2010-05-16 2010-05-16
JPN Osaka Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 20 2010-05-16 2010-05-16
JPN Tokyo Team World Championship 150 2010-04-29 2010-05-05
CHN Jinan The 4th China National Team Championship 63 2010-05-01 2010-05-03
RUS Podyuga Team Championship 29 2010-04-01 2010-04-23
JPN Hamamatsu 48 Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2010-04-18 2010-04-18
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 53 2010-04-17 2010-04-18
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 10 2010-04-16 2010-04-18
JPN Fukuoka 48 Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 12 2010-04-17 2010-04-17
JPN Tokyo 27th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 39 2010-04-04 2010-04-04
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 8.stage 29 2010-04-03 2010-04-03
CHN Beijing The 2nd Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) final 13 2009-03-27 2010-04-03
JPN Osaka 43 Touryumonsen Tournament 15 2010-03-28 2010-03-28
JPN Osaka 5th Kansai Championship final match 2 2010-03-28 2010-03-28
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to EC 39 2010-03-27 2010-03-28
JPN Tokyo 5th All Japan Championship 99 2010-03-20 2010-03-21
JPN Sendai 2nd Tohoku Championship 30 2010-03-14 2010-03-14
JPN Hamamatsu 34 Seiunsen Tournament final match 3 2010-03-07 2010-03-07
CHN Beijing RIFCHINA Qualification Tournament for TWC8 40 2010-03-06 2010-03-07
SWE Jonkoping Jonkoping Open 20 2010-02-27 2010-02-27
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 7.stage 10 2010-02-27 2010-02-27
RUS Saint Petersburg The 18th Russian Championship, High League 120 2010-02-15 2010-02-22
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship final match 2 2010-02-21 2010-02-21
JPN Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2010-02-21 2010-02-21
CHN Shanghai 3rd Champion Cup Tournament 20 2010-02-17 2010-02-18
JPN Kyoto 5th Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2010-02-14 2010-02-14
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship, final 28 2010-01-16 2010-02-13
EST Saue Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 6.stage 10 2010-02-06 2010-02-06
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 66 2010-01-23 2010-02-06
JPN Tokyo 13th Mikami Cup Tournament 60 2010-01-31 2010-01-31
CHN Shanghai 11th Friendship Cup Invitation Tournament 21 2010-01-30 2010-01-31
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First League 45 2010-01-15 2010-01-23
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 5.stage 6 2010-01-16 2010-01-16
RUS Rybinsk Russian Christmas Tournament - 2010 44 2010-01-08 2010-01-10
EST Tallinn Tallinn Renju Open 48 2009-12-26 2009-12-28
RUS Moscow Moscow Championship, semifinal 50 2009-11-21 2009-12-27
RUS Moscow MSU Championship 2009 63 2009-09-21 2009-12-27
JPN Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 5 2009-12-20 2009-12-20
RUS Saint Petersburg The 24th St. Petersburg Cup 97 2009-09-05 2009-12-19
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 4.stage 15 2009-12-12 2009-12-12
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 3.stage 25 2009-11-28 2009-11-28
CHN Chengdu First National Mind Sports Games competition 63 2009-11-14 2009-11-23
SWE Norrkoping Open Swedish Team Championship 45 2009-11-21 2009-11-22
JPN Tokyo 47 Meijinsen Match R3,R4 2 2009-11-21 2009-11-22
JPN Osaka 5th Kansai Championship 2nd round 12 2009-11-15 2009-11-15
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship 2nd round 6 2009-11-15 2009-11-15
JPN Kyoto 41 Kyoto Classified Tournament 70 2009-11-08 2009-11-08
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 29 2009-11-07 2009-11-08
JPN Aomori 28th Aomori-Meijinsen Tournament 25 2009-11-01 2009-11-01
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 2.stage 21 2009-10-31 2009-10-31
JPN Tokyo 49 Suiseisen Tournament Final round 15 2009-10-25 2009-10-25
CHN Shanghai 3rd Challenger of Shanghai Renju King Tournament 10 2009-10-17 2009-10-24
JPN Hamamatsu 35 Tokai Championship 1st round 12 2009-10-18 2009-10-18
JPN Osaka 47 Meijinsen Match R1,R2 2 2009-10-17 2009-10-18
RUS Saint Petersburg The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League 195 2009-10-11 2009-10-17
CHN Shijiazhuang The 3rd Chinese National Championship 233 2009-10-02 2009-10-06
JPN Tokyo 10 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 7 2009-10-04 2009-10-04
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup 2009/2010, 1.stage 21 2009-10-03 2009-10-03
JPN Atami 47th Meijinsen tournament 45 2009-09-20 2009-09-22
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 2 and 3 2 2009-09-19 2009-09-20
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 49 2009-09-12 2009-09-12
JPN Tokyo 49 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 31 2009-09-06 2009-09-06
JPN Atami 8th Middle-dan Players Tournament 30 2009-08-29 2009-08-30
EST Karepa Karepa Open 50 2009-08-18 2009-08-25
EST Karepa Karepa Open Rejection 37 2009-08-19 2009-08-20
CZE Pardubice Women World Championship 55 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
CZE Pardubice World Championship BT 79 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
CZE Pardubice World Championship AT 66 2009-08-06 2009-08-13
CZE Pardubice World Championship QT 91 2009-08-03 2009-08-05
CHN Hangzhou 6th Zhejiang Invitational Tournament 24 2009-07-17 2009-07-21
CZE Pardubice Czech Open 24 2009-07-17 2009-07-19
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport festival renjutournament 10 2009-07-18 2009-07-18
JPN Kyoto 5th Kansai Championship 1st round 2 2009-07-12 2009-07-12
UKR Zjoltye Vody Youth European Championship 67 2009-07-02 2009-07-09
JPN Tokyo 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area final round 15 2009-07-05 2009-07-05
SWE Norrkoping Swedish Cup 2009 11 2009-06-27 2009-06-28
JPN Kobe 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2009-06-21 2009-06-21
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 62 2009-06-16 2009-06-21
JPN Tokyo 47th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 24 2009-06-14 2009-06-14
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 35 2009-06-12 2009-06-14
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Final, game 1 1 2009-06-12 2009-06-12
RUS Moscow Moscow Cup 54 2009-02-28 2009-06-07
JPN Fukuoka 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 2nd round 2 2009-06-06 2009-06-06
RUS Saint Petersburg The 27th St. Petersburg Championship 88 2009-01-24 2009-06-01
CHN Beijing The 3rd China National Team Championship 42 2009-05-28 2009-05-30
POL Warszawa Polish Championship 2009 14 2009-05-23 2009-05-24
JPN Tokyo 26th Kanto Championship 18 2009-05-17 2009-05-17
JPN Hamamatsu 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 2nd round 6 2009-05-17 2009-05-17
SWE Stockholm STORK Open 4 2009-05-16 2009-05-17
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, Semi finals 6 2009-05-01 2009-05-11
JPN Kyoto 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2009-05-10 2009-05-10
RUS Rybinsk Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 45 2009-04-30 2009-05-05
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 22 2009-05-03 2009-05-03
SWE Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification 7 2009-05-01 2009-05-03
CHN Shanghai The 6th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 42 2009-04-30 2009-05-03
JPN Hamamatsu 47th Meijinsen Qualification Tokai area 1st round 16 2009-04-19 2009-04-19
JPN Fukuoka 47th Meijinsen Qualification Kyushu area 1st round 9 2009-04-18 2009-04-18
EST Tallinn Final of Estonian QT to WC 45 2009-04-10 2009-04-12
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2009, 1/4 finals 11 2009-03-10 2009-04-10
JPN Tokyo 26th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 2 2009-04-05 2009-04-05
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 6. competition 25 2009-04-04 2009-04-04
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 24 2009-03-18 2009-03-22
JPN Tokyo 4th All Japan Championship 72 2009-03-20 2009-03-21
JPN Osaka 42nd Touryumonsen Tournament 21 2009-03-15 2009-03-15
JPN Osaka 4th Kansai Championship, final match 2 2009-03-15 2009-03-15
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 34 2009-03-13 2009-03-15
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup, 1/8 finals 28 2009-02-11 2009-03-10
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 5. competition 18 2009-03-07 2009-03-07
RUS Elektrostal The 17th Russian Championship, High League 120 2009-02-21 2009-03-01
JPN unknown 1st Tohoku Championship 20 2009-02-22 2009-02-22
JPN Kobe 4 Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2009-02-15 2009-02-15
JPN Tokyo 9 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament final match 3 2009-02-08 2009-02-08
CHN Shanghai The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 4th 1 2009-02-07 2009-02-07
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 76 2009-01-23 2009-02-06
CHN Beijing The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) High League 15 2009-01-25 2009-01-30
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC 40 2009-01-24 2009-01-24
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First League 64 2009-01-15 2009-01-23
JPN Tokyo 12th Mikami Cup Tournament 18 2009-01-18 2009-01-18
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 4. competition 37 2009-01-17 2009-01-17
CHN Beijing Match Cao-Aivo 3 2009-01-02 2009-01-02
CHN Shanghai The 2nd Shanghai Renju King Tournament Finals 2nd 1 2009-01-01 2009-01-01
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 45 2008-12-26 2008-12-29
CHN Shijiazhuang The 2nd China National Championship 42 2008-12-11 2008-12-14
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 3. competition 31 2008-12-13 2008-12-13
RUS Saint Petersburg The 23rd St. Petersburg Cup 83 2008-09-06 2008-12-13
CHN Beijing The 1st Beijing Championship (TopKing Tournament) 319 2008-04-12 2008-11-30
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 75 2008-11-22 2008-11-23
JPN Osaka 4th Kansai Championship, 2nd round 16 2008-11-16 2008-11-16
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 2. competition 46 2008-11-15 2008-11-15
RUS Rybinsk The 17th Russian Championship, First League 272 2008-11-02 2008-11-08
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 45 2008-10-25 2008-10-26
JPN Osaka 46 Meijinsen Match 3 2008-10-18 2008-10-19
EST Tallinn Kullo Cup of renju 2008-2009, 1. competition 51 2008-10-11 2008-10-11
CZE Prague Mind Sports Olympiad of Central Europe 30 2008-10-05 2008-10-05
FIN Helsinki Helsinki Open 83 2008-09-20 2008-09-21
JPN Shizuoka 46th Meijinsen Tournament 45 2008-09-13 2008-09-15
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 21 2008-09-13 2008-09-13
EST Karepa Karepa Rejection system tournament 97 2008-08-13 2008-08-15
EST Karepa Karepa Taraguchi rules tournament 97 2008-08-11 2008-08-13
EST Haapsalu Youth World Championship 259 2008-08-03 2008-08-10
EST Haapsalu RIF 20 years anniversary celebration tournament 122 2008-08-07 2008-08-07
RUS Saint Petersburg European Championship BT 55 2008-07-28 2008-08-02
RUS Saint Petersburg European Championship 110 2008-07-28 2008-08-02
RUS Saint Petersburg European Championship QT 35 2008-07-25 2008-07-27
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory (reglament Soosyrv) 89 2008-07-17 2008-07-21
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju Tournament 36 2008-07-17 2008-07-17
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 79 2008-07-10 2008-07-14
EST Tallinn Estonian Cup 2004 Finals 3 2008-07-12 2008-07-13
CZE Pardubice Czech open 36 2008-07-11 2008-07-13
EST Tallinn Summertournament (QT to EC and YWC) 16 2008-07-06 2008-07-08
RUS Podyuga The 16th Women Russian Championship 47 2008-07-01 2008-07-05
JPN Tokyo 46th Meijinsen Qualification East-Japan area 1st round 13 2008-06-15 2008-06-15
JPN Kobe 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 2nd round 6 2008-06-15 2008-06-15
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 77 2008-06-12 2008-06-15
CHN Shijiazhuang Noah´s Human Resources National Renju Team Cup 2008 190 2008-06-07 2008-06-09
SWE Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Yamaguchi rule) 15 2008-06-08 2008-06-08
SWE Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Taraguchi rule) 8 2008-06-07 2008-06-07
SWE Jonkoping Jonkoping Trial Triple (Soosyrv rule) 15 2008-06-06 2008-06-06
EST Tallinn Springtournament 13 2008-05-17 2008-05-17
RUS Saint Petersburg The 26th St. Petersburg Championship 76 2008-01-19 2008-05-17
JPN Kyoto 46th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area 1st round 20 2008-05-11 2008-05-11
FIN Helsinki Team World Championship 136 2008-04-27 2008-05-02
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to TWC 2008 1 2008-04-18 2008-04-20
JPN Tokyo 25th Kanto Shineisen Tournament 45 2008-04-13 2008-04-13
CZE Hradec Králové The 5th Fishparty - renju 21 2008-04-12 2008-04-13
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 33 2008-03-29 2008-03-30
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2008-03-26 2008-03-30
RUS Podyuga The 17th Youth Russian Championship 84 2008-03-24 2008-03-28
CHN Shanghai The 9th Shanghai Friendship Cup invitational tournament 10 2008-03-22 2008-03-23
JPN Osaka 3rd Kansai Championship final match 2 2008-03-16 2008-03-16
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 41 2008-03-14 2008-03-16
RUS Saint Petersburg Meijin of Kolpino 8 2008-01-20 2008-02-25
RUS Saint Petersburg The 16th Russian Championship, High League 55 2008-02-17 2008-02-23
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, High League 78 2008-01-25 2008-02-10
CHN Shanghai The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament final 5 games 4 2008-01-05 2008-02-02
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship, First League 68 2008-01-11 2008-01-24
JPN Tokyo 11th Mikami Cup Tournament, A-Class 46 2008-01-20 2008-01-20
JPN Kyoto 3rd Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2008-01-13 2008-01-13
RUS Yaroslavl Christmas Tournament 8 2008-01-05 2008-01-08
RUS Saint Petersburg The 22nd St. Petersburg Cup 25 2007-09-08 2007-12-22
JPN Tokyo 8th Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 2nd round 15 2007-12-16 2007-12-16
CZE Brno Piskap 35 2007-12-08 2007-12-09
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 31 2007-11-24 2007-11-25
CHN Beijing 2007 Beijing-Shanghai Renju Arena Match 11 2007-04-14 2007-11-25
JPN Tokyo The 45th Meijin-sen Match 3 2007-11-23 2007-11-24
CHN Shanghai The 1st Shanghai Renju King Tournament 3 2007-11-10 2007-11-17
RUS Saint Petersburg 16th Russian Championship, First League 252 2007-11-04 2007-11-10
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 28 2007-10-27 2007-10-28
JPN Tokyo 8 Kanto Renju Emperor Tournament 1st round 22 2007-10-21 2007-10-21
JPN Osaka 3 Kansai Championship 2nd round 15 2007-10-21 2007-10-21
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship QT 10 2007-10-20 2007-10-20
RUS Podyuga Qualification Tournament 71 2007-10-08 2007-10-18
CHN Hangzhou The 5th Zhejiang Invitational tournament 87 2007-10-07 2007-10-13
CHN Tianjin The 1st China National Championship 41 2007-10-03 2007-10-06
CZE Prague Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju 56 2007-09-29 2007-09-30
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 31 2007-09-29 2007-09-29
JPN Shizuoka The 45th Meijin-sen Tournament 43 2007-09-15 2007-09-17
RUS Tyumen World Championship BT 106 2007-08-12 2007-08-15
RUS Tyumen World Championship WT 28 2007-08-08 2007-08-15
RUS Tyumen World Championship AT 66 2007-08-08 2007-08-15
RUS Tyumen World Championship QT 80 2007-08-06 2007-08-08
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Festival renjutournament 5 2007-07-27 2007-07-27
CZE Pardubice Youth European Championship 115 2007-07-15 2007-07-20
KOR Seoul The 7th Best of Best match 7 2007-07-15 2007-07-15
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 22 2007-07-14 2007-07-15
CZE Pardubice Czech Open 112 2007-07-13 2007-07-13
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Sbory 80 2007-07-06 2007-07-10
RUS Saint Petersburg White Nights (St. Petersburg Open) 83 2007-06-30 2007-07-03
POL Kwidzyn Polish Grand Prix 2nd round 3 2007-06-24 2007-06-24
SWE Stockholm Swedish WC qualification 13 2007-06-17 2007-06-18
JPN Kobe 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area final round 6 2007-06-17 2007-06-17
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 35 2007-06-10 2007-06-12
RUS Saint Petersburg The 25th St. Petersburg Championship, High League 58 2007-03-10 2007-06-02
RUS Moscow Moscow Cup 1 2007-03-01 2007-05-31
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 24 2007-05-27 2007-05-27
JPN Kyoto 45th Meijinsen Qualification Kansai area - 1st round 16 2007-05-13 2007-05-13
EST Tallinn Springtournament 4 2007-05-05 2007-05-05
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Tournament of Ten (Qualification to WC) 13 2007-05-02 2007-05-05
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 15th Russian Championship among women 16 2007-05-02 2007-05-04
CHN Shanghai The 5th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 45 2007-04-30 2007-05-03
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, stage 2 39 2007-03-01 2007-04-30
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship First League 21 2007-04-28 2007-04-29
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 39 2007-04-25 2007-04-29
RUS Podyuga Individual and Team Youth Sports School Championship 42 2007-04-20 2007-04-27
CZE Hradec Králové 4th Fishparty 40 2007-04-21 2007-04-21
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 1 28 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Boys 2 34 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 1 6 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 16th Russian Youth Championship - Girls 2 20 2007-03-26 2007-03-30
SWE Stockholm STORK Open 27 2007-03-25 2007-03-25
JPN Tokyo 2nd All Japan Championship (WC Qualification) 32 2007-03-24 2007-03-25
JPN Osaka 2nd Kansai Championship, Final Match 2 2007-03-18 2007-03-18
POL Warszawa International Polish Championship 28 2007-03-17 2007-03-18
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open tournament 31 2007-03-16 2007-03-18
RUS Saint Petersburg 25th St. Petersburg Championship, First League 43 2007-01-13 2007-03-03
RUS Saint Petersburg The 15th Russian Championship, High League 118 2007-02-17 2007-02-25
CHN Shanghai 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Tournament 20 2007-02-21 2007-02-23
POL Bytom Polish Grand Prix - 1st round 41 2007-02-10 2007-02-11
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship - High League 55 2007-01-25 2007-02-05
CHN Shanghai 5th Shanghai Unit Cup Renju Qualification Tournament 29 2007-01-20 2007-01-21
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to WC, 1st stage 6 2007-01-20 2007-01-21
RUS Saint Petersburg The 21st St. Petersburg Cup 55 2006-09-16 2007-01-20
JPN Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2007-01-14 2007-01-14
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 63 2006-12-28 2006-12-30
RUS Podyuga New Year Tournament 33 2006-12-18 2006-12-26
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 17 Nizhny Novgorod championship 13 2006-11-10 2006-12-25
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 21st Nizhny Novgorod Championship 21 2006-11-25 2006-12-23
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2006 Final 2 2006-12-16 2006-12-17
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 52 2006-12-09 2006-12-10
JPN Tokyo The 44th Meijin-sen Match 3 2006-11-08 2006-11-26
KOR Seoul The 19th Ranking Tournament 10 2006-11-05 2006-11-26
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Cup 27 2006-11-06 2006-11-23
RUS Saint Petersburg XV Russian Championship, First League 360 2006-11-12 2006-11-18
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship 25 2006-10-28 2006-10-29
EST Tallinn Estonian Championship QT 23 2006-10-21 2006-10-21
JPN Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship 2nd round 19 2006-10-15 2006-10-15
CZE Prague Czech Mind Sport Olympiad 20 2006-10-08 2006-10-08
CHN Tianjin The 5th China National Championship 99 2006-10-03 2006-10-06
CHN Beijing Capital Cup Beijing Invitational Championship 7 2006-09-23 2006-09-30
CZE Havlickuv Brod European Championship BT 36 2006-09-25 2006-09-29
CZE Havlickuv Brod European Championship 143 2006-09-25 2006-09-29
SWE Uppsala Upsala Renju Open 28 2006-09-23 2006-09-23
CZE Havlickuv Brod European Championship QT 45 2006-09-21 2006-09-23
JPN Shizuoka The 44th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2006-09-16 2006-09-18
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2006 Semi Final 3 2006-09-09 2006-09-10
POL Warszawa Polish Championship 7 2006-09-08 2006-09-10
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 38 2006-09-02 2006-09-03
CHN Hangzhou The 4th Zhejiang invitational tournament 53 2006-08-17 2006-08-21
EST Karepa Karepa Open 91 2006-08-12 2006-08-17
KOR Seoul Asian Championship 103 2006-08-11 2006-08-15
EST Tallinn Youth Mind Sport Olympic tournament 24 2006-08-10 2006-08-10
CHN Beijing Youth World Championship 124 2006-08-05 2006-08-08
UKR Korop Ukrainian Meijin 1 2006-07-01 2006-07-31
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2006 Quarter final 3 2006-07-29 2006-07-30
CHN Haining Zhejiang-Estonia-Sweden friendship tournament 17 2006-07-26 2006-07-27
CHN Shanghai Shanghai-Estonia Friendship Cup Renju tournament 85 2006-07-22 2006-07-23
RUS Podyuga Podyuga - Sbory 51 2006-07-11 2006-07-19
CZE Pardubice Czech Open 28 2006-07-14 2006-07-15
JPN Kyoto 2nd Kansai Championship. 1 round 9 2006-07-09 2006-07-09
EST Tallinn Estonian QT to European Championship 42 2006-07-03 2006-07-04
JPN Kobe Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai-Hokuriku area final round 6 2006-06-18 2006-06-18
SWE Stockholm Baltic League 83 2006-06-17 2006-06-18
JPN Kyoto Meijin-sen Qual, Kansai area 1st round 19 2006-05-14 2006-05-14
EST Tallinn Team World Championship BT 10 2006-04-30 2006-05-05
EST Tallinn Team World Championship 144 2006-04-29 2006-05-05
RUS Podyuga Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga 37 2006-04-12 2006-04-18
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 63 2006-03-25 2006-03-26
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 12 2006-03-22 2006-03-26
CHN Shanghai The 4th Shanghai Renju Meijin Invitation Tournament 48 2006-03-18 2006-03-20
FIN Tampere Tampere Masters 74 2006-03-11 2006-03-12
RUS Rybinsk XIV Russian Championship, High League 120 2006-02-18 2006-02-26
JPN Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship final match 3 2006-02-12 2006-02-12
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Championship High League 15 2006-01-23 2006-02-09
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2005 Final 3 2006-01-03 2006-02-05
JPN Tokyo The 43rd Meijin-sen Match 5 2005-10-08 2006-01-28
JPN Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship 3rd round 6 2006-01-08 2006-01-08
KOR Seoul The 4th Best of Best Match 17 2005-12-11 2005-12-17
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 23 2005-11-26 2005-11-27
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XIV Russian Championship, First League 272 2005-11-06 2005-11-12
JPN Osaka 1st Kansai Championship 2nd round 27 2005-10-16 2005-10-16
JPN Hakone The 43rd Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2005-09-17 2005-09-19
EST Tallinn World Championship WT 41 2005-08-01 2005-08-07
EST Tallinn World Championship AT 66 2005-08-01 2005-08-07
EST Tallinn World Championship BT 1 2005-08-01 2005-08-05
EST Tallinn World Championship QT 54 2005-07-29 2005-07-31
EST Sürgavere Youth European Championship 22 2005-07-15 2005-07-20
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2005 4 2005-07-02 2005-07-16
JPN Kyoto 1st Kansai Championship 1st round 19 2005-07-10 2005-07-10
FIN Tampere II Finnish Championship 19 2005-07-02 2005-07-03
KOR Seoul The 3rd Best of Best Match 12 2005-06-18 2005-07-02
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 69 2005-06-11 2005-06-13
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 28 2005-05-15 2005-05-15
CHN Beijing The 1st Korea-China Friendly Match 16 2005-05-14 2005-05-15
JPN Kyoto 43rd Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st round 28 2005-05-08 2005-05-08
SWE Linkoping Swedish WC Qualification stage 1 21 2005-05-05 2005-05-06
RUS Saint Petersburg Russian QT to World Championship 45 2005-04-30 2005-05-04
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship First League 8 2005-04-02 2005-04-03
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 2005-03-30 2005-04-03
POL Warszawa International Polish Open 234 2005-03-19 2005-03-20
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 27 2005-03-11 2005-03-13
RUS Kolontayevo XIII Russian Championship, High League 120 2005-02-20 2005-02-27
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 13 2004-12-28 2004-12-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XIX Nizhny Novgorod championship 29 2004-11-20 2004-12-25
HUN Budapest Budapest Open 20 2004-12-18 2004-12-19
POL Kraków Cracow Open 2004 41 2004-12-12 2004-12-12
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 8 2004-12-04 2004-12-05
KOR Seoul The 12th Ranking Tournament 10 2004-09-01 2004-11-30
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 97 2004-11-20 2004-11-21
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2004 Final 3 2004-11-06 2004-11-14
JPN Tokyo The 42nd Meijin-sen Match 4 2004-10-16 2004-11-14
FIN Helsinki Helsinki Open 61 2004-09-25 2004-09-26
JPN Hakone The 42nd Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2004-09-18 2004-09-20
KOR Seoul The 6th MSO Tournament 22 2004-08-29 2004-08-29
CHN Haining The 2nd Zhejiang invitational tournament 77 2004-08-17 2004-08-20
ARM Yerevan 5th Youth World Championship 2 2004-07-29 2004-08-06
KOR Seoul The 1st Best of Best Match 8 2004-07-01 2004-07-31
CZE Pardubice Czech Open 28 2004-07-16 2004-07-18
RUS Podyuga 7th European Championship 2 2004-06-14 2004-06-18
FIN Tampere I Finnish Championship 15 2004-06-05 2004-06-06
RUS Tyumen Team World Championship 114 2004-04-30 2004-05-05
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 25 2004-04-03 2004-04-04
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2004-03-31 2004-04-04
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 53 2004-03-12 2004-03-14
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2004 Quarter finals 4 2004-02-28 2004-02-28
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XII Russian Championship, High League 116 2004-02-15 2004-02-22
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 12th Russian Championship among women 11 2004-02-14 2004-02-22
EST Tallinn Tallinn Open 12 2003-12-27 2003-12-29
JPN Tokyo 41st Meijin-sen Match 5 2003-10-18 2003-12-21
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 18th Nizhny Novgorod Championship 19 2003-12-11 2003-12-12
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 82 2003-12-06 2003-12-07
RUS Elektrostal XII Russian Championship - First League 161 2003-11-06 2003-11-11
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 10 2003-11-01 2003-11-02
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2003 Final 2 2003-10-18 2003-10-25
FIN Helsinki Helsinki Open 53 2003-09-20 2003-09-21
JPN Hakone 41st Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2003-09-13 2003-09-15
SWE Vadstena World Championship BT 122 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
SWE Vadstena World Championship WT 21 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
SWE Vadstena World Championship AT 66 2003-08-02 2003-08-08
SWE Vadstena World Championship QT 80 2003-07-29 2003-07-31
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2003 Semi Final 2 2003-07-19 2003-07-20
SWE Jonkoping Swedish WC Qualification 30 2003-06-24 2003-06-28
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2003 Quarter finals 2 2003-06-14 2003-06-15
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 2 2003-06-13 2003-06-15
RUS Rybinsk Russian QT to World Championship 43 2003-04-30 2003-05-05
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 27 2003-04-26 2003-04-27
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship High League 45 2003-04-23 2003-04-27
TPE Taipei Taipei World Championship Qualification Tournament 30 2003-04-12 2003-04-13
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 2003 36 2003-03-14 2003-03-16
RUS Arkhangelsk XI Russian Championship, High League 66 2003-02-16 2003-02-21
RUS Dubna Dubna tournament 15 2003-02-08 2003-02-10
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Cup 2002 Final 2 2002-12-22 2002-12-22
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 89 2002-12-07 2002-12-08
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XI Russian Championship, First League 268 2002-11-02 2002-11-08
JPN Tokyo The 40th Meijin-sen Match 4 2002-10-13 2002-11-03
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2002 Semi Final 2 2002-09-13 2002-10-13
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen - Consolation tournament 9 2002-09-28 2002-09-29
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 1 2002-09-28 2002-09-29
JPN Hakone 40th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2002-09-14 2002-09-16
EST Karepa European Championship 97 2002-08-11 2002-08-15
EST Karepa European Championship QT 15 2002-08-07 2002-08-09
RUS Podyuga Youth World Championship 20 2002-07-26 2002-08-02
KOR Seoul The 2nd Omok League 10 2002-06-21 2002-06-30
JPN Kobe 40th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round 5 2002-06-16 2002-06-16
SWE Vadstena Team World Championship 143 2002-04-29 2002-05-03
RUS Saint Petersburg Open Tournament - Window to Europe 1 2002-04-23 2002-04-25
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 9 2002-04-06 2002-04-07
RUS Rybinsk 11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group 25 2002-03-25 2002-03-30
RUS Rybinsk 11th Russian Youth Championship A-Group 24 2002-03-25 2002-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 35 2002-03-15 2002-03-17
RUS Elektrostal X Russian Championship, High League 77 2002-02-23 2002-03-02
KOR Seoul Korean Qualification for TWC 2002 9 2002-02-01 2002-02-28
JPN Tokyo The 39th Meijin-sen Match 3 2001-11-18 2002-01-06
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XVI Nizhny Novgorod championship 31 2001-09-23 2001-12-23
SWE Stockholm Open Swedish Team Championship 80 2001-11-24 2001-11-25
RUS Voronezh X Russian Championship, First League 137 2001-10-28 2001-11-02
JPN Hakone The 39th Meijin-sen Tournament 45 2001-09-22 2001-09-24
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2001 Semi Final 1 2001-09-15 2001-09-15
JPN Kyoto World Championship BT 175 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
JPN Kyoto World Championship WT 48 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
JPN Kyoto World Championship AT 66 2001-08-07 2001-08-12
JPN Kyoto World Championship QT 77 2001-08-04 2001-08-06
RUS Moscow Russian QT to World Championship 10 2001-04-29 2001-05-01
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 2001-04-18 2001-04-22
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 2001 Quarter finals 2 2001-03-31 2001-03-31
RUS Zhigulyovsk 10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups 57 2001-03-24 2001-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 25 2001-03-16 2001-03-18
RUS Nizhny Novgorod IX Russian Championship, High League 105 2001-02-17 2001-02-25
RUS Rybinsk IX Russian Championship among women 6 2001-02-03 2001-02-06
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 15 Nizhny Novgorod championship 20 2000-10-15 2000-12-24
JPN Kyoto The 38th Meijin-sen Match 3 2000-10-15 2000-12-03
JPN Kyoto 32-nd Kyoto Classified - Special class 4 2000-11-12 2000-11-12
UKR Zjoltye Vody European Championship 72 2000-11-07 2000-11-11
RUS Elektrostal IX Russian Championship, First League 210 2000-10-01 2000-10-07
JPN unknown 38th Meijinsen Tournament 44 2000-09-29 2000-10-01
FIN Helsinki Helsinki Open 6 2000-09-16 2000-09-17
RUS Rybinsk North regional tournament 22 2000-08-26 2000-08-29
EST Karepa Karepa Open 1 2000-08-01 2000-08-10
SWE Arjeplog Youth World Championship 53 2000-07-30 2000-08-04
JPN Kobe Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai-Hokuriku 2nd Round 3 2000-06-18 2000-06-19
RUS Moscow Moscow Open 89 2000-06-10 2000-06-12
JPN Kyoto 38th Meijinsen Qualification: Kansai area 1st Round 23 2000-05-21 2000-05-21
EST Tallinn Team World Championship 104 2000-04-30 2000-05-06
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 9th Russian Youth Championship 10 2000-03-25 2000-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 23 2000-03-10 2000-03-12
JPN Kyoto The 37th Meijin-sen Match 3 1999-10-31 2000-01-09
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 14 Nizhny Novgorod champioship 26 1999-10-25 1999-12-25
RUS Rybinsk VIII Russian Championship, First League 40 1999-11-14 1999-11-20
JPN Kyoto Match Meritee-Nakamura 6 1999-11-14 1999-11-16
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 1999 Semi final 2 1999-11-11 1999-11-11
SWE Stockholm Swedish Cup 1999 Quarter finals 9 1999-10-16 1999-10-17
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 18 1999-10-02 1999-10-02
RUS Nizhny Novgorod North regional tournament 24 1999-08-27 1999-08-29
CHN Beijing World Championship BT 102 1999-08-02 1999-08-05
CHN Beijing World Championship WT 3 1999-07-30 1999-08-05
CHN Beijing World Championship AT 65 1999-07-30 1999-08-05
CHN Beijing World Championship QT 63 1999-07-26 1999-07-28
EST Karepa Karepa Open 2 1999-07-01 1999-07-05
RUS Podyuga Youth European Championship 28 1999-06-15 1999-06-20
RUS Nizhny Novgorod VII Russian championship among women 8 1999-05-01 1999-05-03
SWE Vadstena Swedich Championship High League 5 1999-04-21 1999-04-25
FIN Helsinki Helsinki-open 6 1999-04-10 1999-04-11
RUS Rybinsk Youth Russian Championship 13 1999-03-26 1999-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod - Open 32 1999-03-12 1999-03-14
RUS Verbilki VII Russian Championship, High League 12 1999-02-27 1999-03-07
EST Tallinn European Championship 65 1998-12-01 1998-12-31
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 13 Nizhny Novgorod championship 19 1998-10-05 1998-12-25
RUS Elektrostal VII Russian Championship, First League 33 1998-11-07 1998-11-13
JPN Kyoto The 36th Meijin-sen Match 3 1998-10-11 1998-11-03
ARM Yerevan Team World Championship 16 1998-09-10 1998-09-11
RUS Rybinsk North regional tournament 8 1998-09-03 1998-09-06
EST Karepa Karepa Open 43 1998-08-15 1998-08-18
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Youth Russian Championship 15 1998-03-25 1998-03-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open - 98 21 1998-03-13 1998-03-15
RUS Dubna VI Russian Championship, High League 120 1998-02-14 1998-02-22
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XII Nizhny Novgorod championship 13 1997-11-06 1997-12-15
JPN Kyoto The 35th Meijin-sen Match 3 1997-10-12 1997-11-23
RUS Voronezh VI Russian Championship, First League 24 1997-10-25 1997-10-31
RUS Saint Petersburg World Championship BT 171 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
RUS Saint Petersburg World Championship WT 22 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
RUS Saint Petersburg World Championship AT 66 1997-08-01 1997-08-06
RUS Saint Petersburg World Championship QT 70 1997-07-29 1997-07-31
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Volga 18 1997-07-25 1997-07-27
RUS Podyuga Podyuga Open 5 1997-06-16 1997-06-21
LAT Jurmala Baltic Cup 5 1997-05-01 1997-05-04
SWE Stockholm Swedish Championship First League 11 1997-04-19 1997-04-20
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open 8 1997-03-14 1997-03-16
RUS Rybinsk V Russian Championship, High League 78 1997-02-15 1997-02-22
SWE Stockholm European Championship 86 1996-12-26 1996-12-29
RUS Nizhny Novgorod XI Nizhny Novgorod championship - 1996 22 1996-10-20 1996-12-25
JPN Kyoto The 34th Meijin-sen Match 5 1996-10-19 1996-11-30
RUS Elektrostal V Russian Championship, First League 16 1996-11-03 1996-11-09
RUS Rybinsk North reginal tournament -1996 10 1996-09-25 1996-09-29
JPN Atami 34th Meijin-sen Tournament 46 1996-09-21 1996-09-23
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Youth World Championship 30 1996-08-01 1996-08-05
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod cup - 96 15 1996-02-20 1996-06-30
RUS Saint Petersburg Russian open team championship 106 1996-04-29 1996-05-04
RUS Saint Petersburg Team World Championship 110 1996-04-29 1996-05-04
JPN Tokyo 36 Suiseisen Tournament 1st round 6 1996-03-01 1996-03-31
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod open - 96 8 1996-03-15 1996-03-17
RUS Saint Petersburg European Championship 63 1995-12-17 1995-12-21
RUS Moscow II Soosyrv cup 8 1995-09-01 1995-12-20
RUS Bryansk IV Russian Championship, First League 232 1995-11-06 1995-11-11
JPN Kyoto The 33rd Meijin-sen Match 3 1995-10-08 1995-11-05
RUS Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament 30 1995-10-07 1995-10-13
RUS Nizhny Novgorod North regional tournament 32 1995-09-23 1995-09-27
SWE Jonkoping Wettercupen 2 1995-09-16 1995-09-17
EST Tallinn World Championship BT 95 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
EST Tallinn World Championship QT 20 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
EST Tallinn World Championship AT 66 1995-07-31 1995-08-07
SWE Stockholm Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 30 1995-07-03 1995-07-08
RUS Moscow XIV Moscow champioship 12 1995-02-01 1995-05-31
RUS Saint Petersburg The 3nd Russian Championship, among Women 34 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
RUS Saint Petersburg III International team-match tournament Baltic cup 28 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
RUS Saint Petersburg Nevka-95 16 1995-04-29 1995-05-02
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 46 1995-04-05 1995-04-09
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Nogorod open-1995 20 1995-03-17 1995-03-19
RUS Yelets III Russian Championship, High League 120 1995-03-05 1995-03-12
EST Tallinn European Championship 116 1994-12-26 1994-12-30
RUS Nizhny Novgorod IX Nizhny Novgorod championship 22 1994-11-16 1994-12-25
SWE Linkoping Linkoping Open 45 1994-12-10 1994-12-11
JPN Kyoto The 32nd Meijin-sen Match 5 1994-10-09 1994-11-20
RUS Nizhny Novgorod III Russian Championship, First League 198 1994-11-06 1994-11-12
RUS Rybinsk North reginal tournament 26 1994-08-16 1994-08-20
RUS Zhigulyovsk Centre regional tournament 18 1994-07-26 1994-07-31
RUS Moscow XIII Moscow championship 11 1994-02-01 1994-05-31
RUS Nizhny Novgorod VII Nizhny Novgorod cup 22 1994-01-16 1994-05-29
RUS Saint Petersburg Team European Championship 256 1994-04-30 1994-05-06
SWE Linkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1994-04-06 1994-04-10
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod Open-1994 13 1994-03-11 1994-03-13
RUS Nizhny Novgorod II Russian Championship, High League 116 1994-02-12 1994-02-20
EST Tallinn New Year Prize Tournament 9 1993-12-28 1993-12-29
JPN Kyoto The 31st Meijin-sen Match 4 1993-09-12 1993-10-04
RUS Rybinsk North reginal tournament 32 1993-09-21 1993-09-26
SWE Arjeplog World Championship BT 64 1993-08-08 1993-08-12
SWE Arjeplog World Championship AT 66 1993-08-08 1993-08-12
SWE Arjeplog World Championship QT 57 1993-08-05 1993-08-07
SWE Uppsala Swedish WC Qualification stage 2 30 1993-07-05 1993-07-10
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Oka-93 42 1993-06-23 1993-06-27
RUS Nizhny Novgorod VI Nizhny Novgorod cup 13 1993-01-20 1993-06-25
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1993-04-01 1993-04-04
RUS Yelets I Russian Championship, High League 34 1993-02-02 1993-02-10
RUS Nizhny Novgorod VIII Nizhny Novgorod championship 18 1992-10-01 1992-12-25
RUS Moscow The First Open Russian Championship, First League 139 1992-11-30 1992-12-04
JPN Kyoto The 30th Meijin-sen Match 4 1992-09-06 1992-10-04
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament - 92 80 1992-09-28 1992-10-03
UKR Kharkiv 1 Open Ukrainian Championship 9 1992-06-01 1992-06-30
RUS Moscow IV USSR Championship, High League 4 1992-04-06 1992-04-13
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Championship High League 45 1992-04-02 1992-04-05
SWE Linkoping Linkoping Open 55 1991-12-14 1991-12-15
BLR Minsk The 4-th USSR championship. First league. 157 1991-11-10 1991-11-16
JPN Kyoto The 29th Meijin-sen Match 3 1991-10-19 1991-11-02
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament 70 1991-08-12 1991-08-17
RUS Moscow World Championship BT 69 1991-08-06 1991-08-10
RUS Moscow World Championship AT 66 1991-08-06 1991-08-10
MDA Kishinev 6 Ukraine - Moldova Open Tournament 2 1991-07-01 1991-07-31
SWE Uppsala Swedish WC Qualification 30 1991-07-03 1991-07-07
SWE Orebro Swedish Championship High League 45 1991-04-11 1991-04-14
SWE Jonkoping Team Tournament Jönköping-Riga 16 1991-04-07 1991-04-07
RUS Yelets III USSR Championship, High League 3 1991-03-21 1991-03-29
RUS Saint Petersburg Leningrad 2 New Year Prize 274 1991-01-02 1991-01-04
RUS Nizhny Novgorod VI Nizhny Novgorod championship 2 1990-10-01 1990-12-20
JPN Kyoto The 28th Meijin-sen Match 4 1990-11-24 1990-12-02
RUS Simferopol III USSR Championship, First League 116 1990-11-18 1990-11-24
RUS Nizhny Novgorod IV Gorky Cup 14 1900-03-15 1990-09-30
SWE Jonkoping Swedish Open 98 1990-08-02 1990-08-05
RUS Saint Petersburg 1 Soviet Union Open Team Championship 67 1990-06-23 1990-06-29
RUS Moscow II USSR Championship, High League 15 1990-05-21 1990-05-27
RUS Saint Petersburg Leningrad 1 New Year Prize 5 1990-02-04 1990-02-04
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 5 Nizhny Novgorod championship 12 1989-10-01 1989-12-25
SWE Linkoping Swedish Championship Final 2 1989-12-09 1989-12-09
RUS Moscow II USSR championship. First league. 18 1989-11-13 1989-11-18
JPN Kyoto The 27th Meijin-sen Match 4 1989-11-04 1989-11-18
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Volga regional tournament - 1989 37 1989-08-21 1989-08-26
JPN Kyoto World Championship AT 45 1989-08-02 1989-08-06
RUS Nizhny Novgorod III Gorky Cup 14 1989-02-15 1989-07-15
RUS Moscow I USSR Championship, High League 42 1989-05-17 1989-05-21
RUS Moscow USSR Cup of Federations 67 1989-05-17 1989-05-20
RUS Moscow I USSR Championship, First League 263 1989-05-13 1989-05-17
RUS Saint Petersburg North regional tournament 36 1988-12-10 1988-12-17
JPN Kyoto The 26th Meijin-sen Match 3 1988-10-08 1988-11-19
RUS Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament - 1988 19 1988-08-20 1988-08-26
RUS Saint Petersburg Leningrad Masters tournament 25 1988-08-14 1988-08-17
RUS Nizhny Novgorod Gorky-88 17 1988-07-08 1988-07-10
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 4 Nizhny Novgorod championship 15 1988-04-10 1988-05-25
RUS Ekaterinburg Ural Zori 16 1988-05-06 1988-05-10
RUS Moscow 5th All-Union Tournament 51 1988-04-01 1988-04-01
RUS Nizhny Novgorod II Gorky Cup 22 1988-01-10 1988-03-30
EST Tallinn Baltic Regional Tournament 14 1987-12-26 1987-12-28
EST Tallinn 1st Estonian Renju Tournament 3 1987-12-19 1987-12-20
RUS Vladimir North regional tournament 13 1987-12-09 1987-12-13
MDA Kishinev 3 Ukraine - Moldova Open Tournament 10 1987-09-14 1987-09-20
RUS Samara Volga regional tournament - 1987 28 1987-08-16 1987-08-21
RUS Moscow 3 Moscow International Tournament 54 1987-08-02 1987-08-04
RUS Voronezh 3 All Union Team Tournament 91 1987-06-21 1987-06-28
RUS Nizhny Novgorod 3 Nizhny Novgorod championship 8 1987-05-02 1987-05-25
RUS Moscow 2 Moscow Masters Tournament 96 1987-04-30 1987-05-04
RUS Saint Petersburg USSR - Sweden match 3 1986-12-28 1986-12-30
RUS Moscow 4 USSR All Union Tournament VT-4 80 1986-11-22 1986-11-30
RUS Vladimir North regional tournament-1986 67 1986-09-21 1986-09-27
RUS Samara Volga regional tournament - 1986 42 1986-08-21 1986-08-25
LAT Riga Baltic Regional Tournament 20 1986-08-17 1986-08-20
BLR Minsk Belarus Regional 3 1986-05-01 1986-05-01
RUS Ulyanovsk Centre regional tournament 12 1986-04-01 1986-04-08
RUS Moscow Open Moscow team championship among students 14 1986-03-21 1986-03-23
RUS Moscow VI Moscow championship 5 1985-12-01 1985-12-30
UKR ? 2 All Union Team Tournament 10 1985-11-02 1985-11-09
RUS Ulyanovsk Volga regional tournament. 1985. 15 1985-08-19 1985-08-24
LAT Riga Riga - Moscow match 2 1985-08-07 1985-08-11
RUS Moscow 1 Moscow masters tournament 30 1985-05-02 1985-05-10
RUS Moscow 3 USSR All Union Tournament VT-3 2 1985-02-18 1985-02-23
LAT Riga 1 USSR team championship 45 1984-04-29 1984-05-05