The 18th Open Russian Championship, First League

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2009-10-11, End: 2009-10-17

Rule: Rejection, Games: 195

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.76 0 : 1 2371.14 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.24 1 : 0 2525.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.22 0 : 1 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 1 : 0 2093.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 0 : 1 2254.70 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 0 : 1 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.13 0 : 1 2410.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 0 : 1 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2366.85 1 : 0 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2213.24 0 : 1 2354.05 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2343.40 1 : 0 2023.97 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2310.93 1 : 0 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 1 : 0 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2301.02 1 : 0 1749.17 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1639.92 0 : 1 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0 : 1 2268.72 Nikonova Natalya RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2301.02 0 : 1 2587.06 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 1 : 0 2163.55 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2454.34 1 : 0 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 1 : 0 2268.72 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 0 : 1 2434.07 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 0 : 1 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 1 : 0 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 0 : 1 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 0.5 : 0.5 2304.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2349.39 1 : 0 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 0 : 1 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 1 : 0 2225.24 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0 : 1 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.44 0 : 1 2093.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2065.13 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.09 0 : 1 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 0.5 : 0.5 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.76 1 : 0 2225.24 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 1 : 0 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2343.40 0 : 1 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 0 : 1 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2349.39 1 : 0 2434.07 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.95 1 : 0 2354.05 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 0 : 1 2410.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2371.14 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 0 : 1 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 0 : 1 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 1 : 0 2098.00 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 0 : 1 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2213.24 0 : 1 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 1 : 0 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0 : 1 2006.77 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.09 1 : 0 1749.17 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1639.92 0 : 1 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 1 : 0 2288.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 1 : 0 2525.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2454.34 0.5 : 0.5 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2349.39 0 : 1 2446.60 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 1 : 0 2006.77 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 0 : 1 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2402.05 0 : 1 2304.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 1 : 0 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2343.40 0.5 : 0.5 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2282.86 0 : 1 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 0 : 1 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.24 0 : 1 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 0.5 : 0.5 1930.61 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 1 : 0 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.44 0 : 1 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 2023.97 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 0 : 1 2587.06 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2310.93 1 : 0 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 0.5 : 0.5 2349.39 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 1 : 0 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 0 : 1 2446.60 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 1 : 0 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.95 1 : 0 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2343.40 0 : 1 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2301.02 0 : 1 2354.05 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2328.69 0.5 : 0.5 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.22 0 : 1 2288.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 0 : 1 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 1 : 0 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2254.70 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.24 1 : 0 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 2163.55 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Daurskih Valeria 1799.43 0 : 1 2098.00 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 0 : 1 1850.41 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 1 : 0 1930.61 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 1 : 0 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 0 : 1 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 0 : 1 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 0 : 1 2446.60 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 0.5 : 0.5 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 1 : 0 2288.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2366.85 0 : 1 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.22 0 : 1 2349.39 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2213.24 0.5 : 0.5 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 0 : 1 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 1 : 0 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 1 : 0 1850.41 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.24 0.5 : 0.5 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1639.92 0 : 1 2163.55 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 1 : 0 1930.61 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 0 : 1 2040.33 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 0 : 1 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.44 1 : 0 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 0 : 1 2587.06 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2454.34 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 1 : 0 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 1 : 0 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2423.95 0 : 1 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 1 : 0 2371.14 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2402.05 1 : 0 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 1 : 0 2268.72 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2349.39 1 : 0 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2282.86 0.5 : 0.5 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 0 : 1 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 1 : 0 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 0 : 1 2093.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2225.24 0 : 1 2098.00 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 1 : 0 2163.55 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0 : 1 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 1 : 0 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 1930.61 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Daurskih Valeria 1799.43 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 1 : 0 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2525.33 0.5 : 0.5 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 0 : 1 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 1 : 0 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 0 : 1 2434.07 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 0 : 1 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 0.5 : 0.5 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 0 : 1 2304.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 1 : 0 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 1 : 0 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 0 : 1 2225.24 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.09 0 : 1 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2163.55 0 : 1 2023.97 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 0.5 : 0.5 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0.5 : 0.5 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 0 : 1 2566.76 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2213.24 0 : 1 2525.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2454.34 0 : 1 2349.39 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2446.60 0.5 : 0.5 2310.93 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2434.07 0.5 : 0.5 2354.05 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 0 : 1 2402.05 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 1 : 0 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2366.85 1 : 0 2282.86 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 0 : 1 2304.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2301.02 0 : 1 2225.24 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 0.5 : 0.5 2254.70 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 1 : 0 2098.00 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.09 1 : 0 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 0 : 1 2040.22 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 0.5 : 0.5 2006.77 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 1 : 0 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2587.06 1 : 0 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2354.05 0 : 1 2525.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 0 : 1 2434.07 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2402.05 0.5 : 0.5 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 0 : 1 2410.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2371.14 1 : 0 2328.69 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2304.66 0 : 1 2366.85 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1905.09 0 : 1 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 0 : 1 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2282.86 0 : 1 2288.89 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 1 : 0 2225.24 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 0 : 1 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1850.41 0 : 1 2163.55 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.22 0.5 : 0.5 2040.33 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2006.77 1 : 0 1799.43 Daurskih Valeria RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1844.44 1 : 0 1749.17 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.76 0.5 : 0.5 2423.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2410.63 0 : 1 2525.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2254.70 0 : 1 2454.34 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2288.89 1 : 0 2354.05 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2328.69 0 : 1 2343.40 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.72 0 : 1 2304.66 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2040.22 0 : 1 2301.02 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2040.33 0 : 1 2213.24 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2098.00 1 : 0 2006.77 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2093.50 1 : 0 1905.09 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1749.17 0 : 1 2065.13 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2023.97 1 : 0 1639.92 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1930.61 1 : 0 1844.44 Kurilova Svetlana RUS