Vladimir Open

Place: Vladimir, Russia

Start: 2010-08-11, End: 2010-08-17

Rule: Rejection, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.80 1 : 0 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 1 : 0 2104.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.69 0 : 1 2584.19 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.98 1 : 0 2262.05 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 1 : 0 2067.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 1 : 0 1868.80 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.21 0 : 1 2460.52 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.07 0 : 1 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.17 1 : 0 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.23 0 : 1 2190.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.66 0 : 1 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 0.5 : 0.5 2650.80 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 1 : 0 2468.29 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2584.19 1 : 0 2126.66 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.98 0 : 1 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 0 : 1 2190.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.21 0 : 1 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.80 0 : 1 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.07 0 : 1 2262.05 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.86 0 : 1 2250.17 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.90 1 : 0 1602.23 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.69 1 : 0 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.80 1 : 0 2190.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2451.58 0 : 1 2625.16 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2584.19 1 : 0 2250.17 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.98 1 : 0 2460.52 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 1 : 0 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 1 : 0 2262.05 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2312.05 1 : 0 2061.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.90 1 : 0 2126.66 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.86 0.5 : 0.5 2059.07 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.21 1 : 0 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.23 0 : 1 1868.80 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.80 1 : 0 2469.07 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 0 : 1 2584.19 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.80 0 : 1 2527.98 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 0 : 1 2250.17 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 1 : 0 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2451.58 1 : 0 2067.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.80 0 : 1 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2262.05 1 : 0 1976.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.69 0 : 1 2126.66 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.47 0 : 1 2104.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.07 1 : 0 1602.23 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2584.19 0 : 1 2650.80 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 1 : 0 2527.98 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 1 : 0 2126.66 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 1 : 0 2468.29 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.17 0 : 1 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2312.05 0.5 : 0.5 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.80 0 : 1 2262.05 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.90 0 : 1 2104.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.80 1 : 0 2061.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.07 0 : 1 1976.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.23 0 : 1 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 0.5 : 0.5 2650.80 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2584.19 0.5 : 0.5 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 1 : 0 2527.98 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 1 : 0 2067.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 1 : 0 2250.17 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.86 0 : 1 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2262.05 0 : 1 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.80 1 : 0 1976.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.80 0 : 1 2126.66 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.69 1 : 0 1602.23 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.47 1 : 0 2059.07 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.80 1 : 0 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 1 : 0 2469.07 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 0 : 1 2584.19 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.98 1 : 0 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 1 : 0 2190.80 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.66 1 : 0 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.17 0 : 1 2262.05 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.86 0 : 1 2061.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2059.07 1 : 0 2067.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1976.21 1 : 0 1602.23 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.47 1 : 0 1868.80 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2468.29 0 : 1 2650.80 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2625.16 1 : 0 2460.52 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2584.19 1 : 0 2469.07 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.66 0 : 1 2527.98 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2262.05 1 : 0 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.17 0 : 1 2321.35 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.80 1 : 0 2312.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.23 0 : 1 2104.86 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.90 1 : 0 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.69 0 : 1 1976.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.80 0 : 1 2059.07 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.80 1 : 0 2527.98 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2262.05 0 : 1 2625.16 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2321.35 0.5 : 0.5 2584.19 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2469.07 1 : 0 1976.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.66 0 : 1 2468.29 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.52 0 : 1 2451.58 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2312.05 1 : 0 1602.23 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.17 1 : 0 2059.07 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.80 1 : 0 1958.47 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.86 1 : 0 1868.80 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.90 0 : 1 2061.69 Savrasov Ruslan RUS