Vladimir Open

Place: Vladimir, Russia

Start: 2010-08-11, End: 2010-08-17

Rule: Rejection, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.31 1 : 0 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 1 : 0 2104.44 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.27 0 : 1 2583.71 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.58 1 : 0 2261.57 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 1 : 0 2067.61 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 1 : 0 1868.62 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1975.90 0 : 1 2460.03 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2058.81 0 : 1 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.11 1 : 0 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.02 0 : 1 2190.42 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.57 0 : 1 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 0.5 : 0.5 2650.31 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 1 : 0 2467.80 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.71 1 : 0 2126.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.58 0 : 1 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 0 : 1 2190.42 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1975.90 0 : 1 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.62 0 : 1 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2058.81 0 : 1 2261.57 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.44 0 : 1 2250.11 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.61 1 : 0 1602.02 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.27 1 : 0 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.31 1 : 0 2190.42 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2450.91 0 : 1 2624.69 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.71 1 : 0 2250.11 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.58 1 : 0 2460.03 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 1 : 0 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 1 : 0 2261.57 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2311.54 1 : 0 2061.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.61 1 : 0 2126.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.44 0.5 : 0.5 2058.81 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1975.90 1 : 0 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.02 0 : 1 1868.62 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.31 1 : 0 2468.53 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 0 : 1 2583.71 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.42 0 : 1 2527.58 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 0 : 1 2250.11 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 1 : 0 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2450.91 1 : 0 2067.61 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.62 0 : 1 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.57 1 : 0 1975.90 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.27 0 : 1 2126.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.24 0 : 1 2104.44 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2058.81 1 : 0 1602.02 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.71 0 : 1 2650.31 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 1 : 0 2527.58 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 1 : 0 2126.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 1 : 0 2467.80 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.11 0 : 1 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2311.54 0.5 : 0.5 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.42 0 : 1 2261.57 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.61 0 : 1 2104.44 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.62 1 : 0 2061.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2058.81 0 : 1 1975.90 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.02 0 : 1 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 0.5 : 0.5 2650.31 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.71 0.5 : 0.5 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 1 : 0 2527.58 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 1 : 0 2067.61 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 1 : 0 2250.11 Bulatovsky Oleg UKR
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.44 0 : 1 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.57 0 : 1 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.42 1 : 0 1975.90 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.62 0 : 1 2126.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.27 1 : 0 1602.02 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.24 1 : 0 2058.81 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.31 1 : 0 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 1 : 0 2468.53 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 0 : 1 2583.71 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2527.58 1 : 0 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 1 : 0 2190.42 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.57 1 : 0 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.11 0 : 1 2261.57 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.44 0 : 1 2061.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2058.81 1 : 0 2067.61 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1975.90 1 : 0 1602.02 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
RUS Polezhayev Aleksey 1958.24 1 : 0 1868.62 Litvinova Alina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.80 0 : 1 2650.31 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2624.69 1 : 0 2460.03 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2583.71 1 : 0 2468.53 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.57 0 : 1 2527.58 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.57 1 : 0 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.11 0 : 1 2321.03 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.42 1 : 0 2311.54 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Matsjuk Oksana 1602.02 0 : 1 2104.44 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.61 1 : 0 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2061.27 0 : 1 1975.90 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Alina 1868.62 0 : 1 2058.81 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2650.31 1 : 0 2527.58 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2261.57 0 : 1 2624.69 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2321.03 0.5 : 0.5 2583.71 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2468.53 1 : 0 1975.90 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2126.57 0 : 1 2467.80 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.03 0 : 1 2450.91 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2311.54 1 : 0 1602.02 Matsjuk Oksana RUS
UKR Bulatovsky Oleg 2250.11 1 : 0 2058.81 Magdeev Igor RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2190.42 1 : 0 1958.24 Polezhayev Aleksey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2104.44 1 : 0 1868.62 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2067.61 0 : 1 2061.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS