Team World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-04-28, End: 2016-05-04

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 136

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.12 0 : 1 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.37 0 : 1 2735.09 Qi Guan CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2725.66 1 : 0 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 1 : 0 2297.91 Jonsson Peter SWE
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2015.71 0 : 1 2678.06 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2674.71 1 : 0 2058.71 Maruta Hiroki JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2634.91 0.5 : 0.5 2436.90 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2608.41 1 : 0 2101.84 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.55 0.5 : 0.5 2565.59 Salnikov Pavel RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2556.63 1 : 0 2255.43 Sandstrom Richard SWE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.03 0 : 1 2406.60 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 1 : 0 2407.97 Tachi Masaya JPN
CHN Chen Xin 2336.94 1 : 0 2211.52 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2320.05 1 : 0 2289.06 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2277.45 1 : 0 2217.82 Kolk Kuno EST
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Lan Zhiren 2556.63 0 : 1 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2735.09 1 : 0 2641.17 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2725.66 1 : 0 2407.97 Tachi Masaya JPN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 1 : 0 2618.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Chen Xin 2336.94 0 : 1 2634.91 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2277.45 0 : 1 2608.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2320.05 0 : 1 2582.31 Lents Johann EST
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2474.80 0 : 1 2552.72 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Orlov Denis 2204.16 0 : 1 2496.75 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.37 0 : 1 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2152.40 1 : 0 2462.26 Ilu Timo EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2101.84 0.5 : 0.5 2297.91 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2289.06 1 : 0 2233.06 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 1 : 0 2015.71 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Kolk Kuno 2217.82 1 : 0 2176.10 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Qi Guan 2735.09 1 : 0 2399.10 Balabhai Viktor RUS
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 1 : 0 2523.55 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.06 0 : 1 2678.06 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2641.17 0.5 : 0.5 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2176.10 0 : 1 2608.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2582.31 1 : 0 2204.16 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.59 0.5 : 0.5 2101.84 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.60 0.5 : 0.5 2556.63 Lan Zhiren CHN
EST Pajuste Renee 2552.72 1 : 0 2171.51 Lillemaa Argo EST
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2015.71 0 : 1 2537.03 Karasyov Maxim RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2407.97 0 : 1 2483.37 Karlsson Stefan SWE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2474.80 0.5 : 0.5 2211.52 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.46 0 : 1 2336.94 Chen Xin CHN
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2320.05 0.5 : 0.5 2255.43 Sandstrom Richard SWE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2297.91 0 : 1 2277.45 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2474.80 0 : 1 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2725.66 0 : 1 2496.75 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2289.06 0 : 1 2678.06 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2407.97 0 : 1 2641.17 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2634.91 1 : 0 2058.71 Maruta Hiroki JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2277.45 0 : 1 2618.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2608.41 1 : 0 2217.82 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2292.39 0 : 1 2552.72 Pajuste Renee EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2101.84 0 : 1 2523.55 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.12 1 : 0 2015.71 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Orlov Denis 2204.16 1 : 0 2483.37 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2436.90 1 : 0 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2176.10 0 : 1 2297.91 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 1 : 0 2233.06 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2171.51 1 : 0 2211.52 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.06 0 : 1 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2735.09 1 : 0 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 1 : 0 2101.84 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2641.17 1 : 0 2204.16 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2565.59 1 : 0 2171.51 Lillemaa Argo EST
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2015.71 0 : 1 2556.63 Lan Zhiren CHN
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2152.40 0.5 : 0.5 2537.03 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.55 0 : 1 2474.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.12 1 : 0 2320.05 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 0 : 1 2483.37 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2436.90 1 : 0 2058.71 Maruta Hiroki JPN
JPN Tachi Masaya 2407.97 1 : 0 2406.60 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2297.91 1 : 0 2217.82 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2211.52 1 : 0 2292.39 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 0 : 1 2289.06 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2674.71 1 : 0 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2407.97 0 : 1 2735.09 Qi Guan CHN
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.37 0 : 1 2725.66 Oll Aivo EST
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 1 : 0 2277.45 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 0 : 1 2678.06 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 0 : 1 2641.17 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2634.91 1 : 0 2292.39 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2217.82 0 : 1 2618.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2608.41 1 : 0 2297.91 Jonsson Peter SWE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2320.05 0 : 1 2556.63 Lan Zhiren CHN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2211.52 0 : 1 2552.72 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.12 0 : 1 2233.06 Rahumagi Brenet EST
CHN Chen Xin 2336.94 0 : 1 2474.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2176.10 0 : 1 2436.90 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2204.16 0 : 1 2399.10 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.46 1 : 0 2152.40 Voznjuk Pavel EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2678.06 1 : 0 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2735.09 1 : 0 2204.16 Orlov Denis EST
EST Oll Aivo 2725.66 0.5 : 0.5 2641.17 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2176.10 0 : 1 2706.67 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
EST Pajuste Renee 2552.72 0 : 1 2634.91 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2618.55 0 : 1 2608.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Lan Zhiren 2556.63 1 : 0 2233.06 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.55 1 : 0 2217.82 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2152.40 0 : 1 2504.19 Liu Yang CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 0 : 1 2436.90 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2474.80 1 : 0 2015.71 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
RUS Danilin Ivan 2387.46 0 : 1 2462.26 Ilu Timo EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2407.97 0 : 1 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2406.60 1 : 0 2289.06 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2101.84 0 : 1 2277.45 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
Round 8
Black Result White
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 0 : 1 2769.45 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 0 : 1 2735.09 Qi Guan CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2725.66 1 : 0 2399.10 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Ilu Timo 2462.26 0 : 1 2706.67 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.12 1 : 0 2678.06 Taimla Tunnet EST
CHN Liu Yang 2504.19 0 : 1 2674.71 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.37 0 : 1 2641.17 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2634.91 0.5 : 0.5 2211.52 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2608.41 1 : 0 2406.60 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2297.91 1 : 0 2565.59 Salnikov Pavel RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2556.63 1 : 0 2289.06 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2552.72 1 : 0 2436.90 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2204.16 0 : 1 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2015.71 0 : 1 2233.06 Rahumagi Brenet EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2101.84 0 : 1 2176.10 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Qi Guan 2735.09 0 : 1 2725.66 Oll Aivo EST
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2706.67 0 : 1 2608.41 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2678.06 0 : 1 2556.63 Lan Zhiren CHN
CHN Chen Xin 2336.94 0.5 : 0.5 2552.72 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2297.91 0 : 1 2523.55 Makarov Pavel RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2255.43 0 : 1 2502.12 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2496.75 1 : 0 2371.55 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2483.37 1 : 0 2399.10 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2176.10 0 : 1 2474.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2101.84 0 : 1 2462.26 Ilu Timo EST
EST Orlov Denis 2204.16 0 : 1 2407.97 Tachi Masaya JPN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2211.52 0 : 1 2387.46 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2233.06 0.5 : 0.5 2320.05 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2289.06 0.5 : 0.5 2015.71 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2152.40 1 : 0 2058.71 Maruta Hiroki JPN