Team World Championship - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Team World Championship
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2016-04-28,
End:
2016-05-04
Rule:
Yamaguchi,
Games:
136
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2549.98
0 : 1
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Karlsson Stefan
2527.14
0 : 1
2781.51
Qi Guan
Oll Aivo
2773.29
1 : 0
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
1 : 0
2350.77
Jonsson Peter
Feng Sheng-Yu
2050.85
0 : 1
2724.54
Taimla Tunnet
Soosõrv Ants
2722.94
1 : 0
2093.23
Maruta Hiroki
Nikonov Konstantin
2682.10
0.5 : 0.5
2478.73
Berezin Roman
Hõbemägi Martin
2655.51
1 : 0
2140.26
Chen Kuo-Hui
Makarov Pavel
2571.28
0.5 : 0.5
2613.81
Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren
2603.38
1 : 0
2303.84
Sandstrom Richard
Karasyov Maxim
2584.64
0 : 1
2455.83
Filinov Vladimir
Mesila Villem
2545.87
1 : 0
2448.12
Tachi Masaya
Chen Xin
2393.67
1 : 0
2265.26
Eriksson Bjorn
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2360.44
1 : 0
2341.59
Topkin Georg-Romet
Mano Yoshihisa
2310.80
1 : 0
2272.60
Kolk Kuno
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Lan Zhiren
2603.38
0 : 1
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan
2781.51
1 : 0
2687.33
Fedorkin Oleg
Oll Aivo
2773.29
1 : 0
2448.12
Tachi Masaya
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
1 : 0
2665.94
Epifanov Dmitry
Chen Xin
2393.67
0 : 1
2682.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Mano Yoshihisa
2310.80
0 : 1
2655.51
Hõbemägi Martin
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2360.44
0 : 1
2633.11
Lents Johann
Iio Yoshihiro
2520.96
0 : 1
2584.28
Pajuste Renee
Orlov Denis
2243.55
0 : 1
2545.87
Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan
2527.14
0 : 1
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Voznjuk Pavel
2193.12
1 : 0
2515.74
Ilu Timo
Chen Kuo-Hui
2140.26
0.5 : 0.5
2350.77
Jonsson Peter
Topkin Georg-Romet
2341.59
1 : 0
2288.17
Rahumägi Brenet
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
1 : 0
2050.85
Feng Sheng-Yu
Kolk Kuno
2272.60
1 : 0
2230.86
Lõhmus Kristofer
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Qi Guan
2781.51
1 : 0
2447.67
Balabhai Viktor
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
1 : 0
2571.28
Makarov Pavel
Rahumägi Brenet
2288.17
0 : 1
2724.54
Taimla Tunnet
Fedorkin Oleg
2687.33
0.5 : 0.5
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lõhmus Kristofer
2230.86
0 : 1
2655.51
Hõbemägi Martin
Lents Johann
2633.11
1 : 0
2243.55
Orlov Denis
Salnikov Pavel
2613.81
0.5 : 0.5
2140.26
Chen Kuo-Hui
Filinov Vladimir
2455.83
0.5 : 0.5
2603.38
Lan Zhiren
Feng Sheng-Yu
2050.85
0 : 1
2584.64
Karasyov Maxim
Pajuste Renee
2584.28
1 : 0
2226.25
Lillemaa Argo
Tachi Masaya
2448.12
0 : 1
2527.14
Karlsson Stefan
Iio Yoshihiro
2520.96
0.5 : 0.5
2265.26
Eriksson Bjorn
Danilin Ivan
2438.34
0 : 1
2393.67
Chen Xin
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2360.44
0.5 : 0.5
2303.84
Sandstrom Richard
Jonsson Peter
2350.77
0 : 1
2310.80
Mano Yoshihisa
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Iio Yoshihiro
2520.96
0 : 1
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo
2773.29
0 : 1
2545.87
Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet
2341.59
0 : 1
2724.54
Taimla Tunnet
Tachi Masaya
2448.12
0 : 1
2687.33
Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin
2682.10
1 : 0
2093.23
Maruta Hiroki
Mano Yoshihisa
2310.80
0 : 1
2665.94
Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin
2655.51
1 : 0
2272.60
Kolk Kuno
Väljataga Paul
2328.48
0 : 1
2584.28
Pajuste Renee
Chen Kuo-Hui
2140.26
0 : 1
2571.28
Makarov Pavel
Fedotov Denis
2549.98
1 : 0
2050.85
Feng Sheng-Yu
Orlov Denis
2243.55
1 : 0
2527.14
Karlsson Stefan
Berezin Roman
2478.73
1 : 0
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lõhmus Kristofer
2230.86
0 : 1
2350.77
Jonsson Peter
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
1 : 0
2288.17
Rahumägi Brenet
Lillemaa Argo
2226.25
1 : 0
2265.26
Eriksson Bjorn
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Rahumägi Brenet
2288.17
0 : 1
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan
2781.51
1 : 0
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
1 : 0
2140.26
Chen Kuo-Hui
Fedorkin Oleg
2687.33
1 : 0
2243.55
Orlov Denis
Salnikov Pavel
2613.81
1 : 0
2226.25
Lillemaa Argo
Feng Sheng-Yu
2050.85
0 : 1
2603.38
Lan Zhiren
Voznjuk Pavel
2193.12
0.5 : 0.5
2584.64
Karasyov Maxim
Makarov Pavel
2571.28
0 : 1
2520.96
Iio Yoshihiro
Fedotov Denis
2549.98
1 : 0
2360.44
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Mesila Villem
2545.87
0 : 1
2527.14
Karlsson Stefan
Berezin Roman
2478.73
1 : 0
2093.23
Maruta Hiroki
Tachi Masaya
2448.12
1 : 0
2455.83
Filinov Vladimir
Jonsson Peter
2350.77
1 : 0
2272.60
Kolk Kuno
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
0 : 1
2341.59
Topkin Georg-Romet
Eriksson Bjorn
2265.26
1 : 0
2328.48
Väljataga Paul
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Soosõrv Ants
2722.94
1 : 0
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Tachi Masaya
2448.12
0 : 1
2781.51
Qi Guan
Karlsson Stefan
2527.14
0 : 1
2773.29
Oll Aivo
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
1 : 0
2310.80
Mano Yoshihisa
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
0 : 1
2724.54
Taimla Tunnet
Mesila Villem
2545.87
0 : 1
2687.33
Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin
2682.10
1 : 0
2328.48
Väljataga Paul
Kolk Kuno
2272.60
0 : 1
2665.94
Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin
2655.51
1 : 0
2350.77
Jonsson Peter
Ishitani Shin-ichi
2360.44
0 : 1
2603.38
Lan Zhiren
Eriksson Bjorn
2265.26
0 : 1
2584.28
Pajuste Renee
Fedotov Denis
2549.98
0 : 1
2288.17
Rahumägi Brenet
Chen Xin
2393.67
0 : 1
2520.96
Iio Yoshihiro
Lõhmus Kristofer
2230.86
0 : 1
2478.73
Berezin Roman
Orlov Denis
2243.55
0 : 1
2447.67
Balabhai Viktor
Danilin Ivan
2438.34
1 : 0
2193.12
Voznjuk Pavel
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2724.54
1 : 0
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan
2781.51
1 : 0
2243.55
Orlov Denis
Oll Aivo
2773.29
0.5 : 0.5
2687.33
Fedorkin Oleg
Lõhmus Kristofer
2230.86
0 : 1
2754.80
Zhu Jianfeng
Pajuste Renee
2584.28
0 : 1
2682.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Epifanov Dmitry
2665.94
0 : 1
2655.51
Hõbemägi Martin
Lan Zhiren
2603.38
1 : 0
2288.17
Rahumägi Brenet
Makarov Pavel
2571.28
1 : 0
2272.60
Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel
2193.12
0 : 1
2552.57
Liu Yang
Mesila Villem
2545.87
0 : 1
2478.73
Berezin Roman
Iio Yoshihiro
2520.96
1 : 0
2050.85
Feng Sheng-Yu
Danilin Ivan
2438.34
0 : 1
2515.74
Ilu Timo
Filinov Vladimir
2455.83
1 : 0
2341.59
Topkin Georg-Romet
Tachi Masaya
2448.12
0 : 1
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Chen Kuo-Hui
2140.26
0 : 1
2310.80
Mano Yoshihisa
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
0 : 1
2804.51
Sushkov Vladimir
Mesila Villem
2545.87
0 : 1
2781.51
Qi Guan
Oll Aivo
2773.29
1 : 0
2447.67
Balabhai Viktor
Ilu Timo
2515.74
0 : 1
2754.80
Zhu Jianfeng
Fedotov Denis
2549.98
1 : 0
2724.54
Taimla Tunnet
Liu Yang
2552.57
0 : 1
2722.94
Soosõrv Ants
Karlsson Stefan
2527.14
0 : 1
2687.33
Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin
2682.10
0.5 : 0.5
2265.26
Eriksson Bjorn
Hõbemägi Martin
2655.51
1 : 0
2455.83
Filinov Vladimir
Jonsson Peter
2350.77
1 : 0
2613.81
Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren
2603.38
1 : 0
2341.59
Topkin Georg-Romet
Pajuste Renee
2584.28
1 : 0
2478.73
Berezin Roman
Orlov Denis
2243.55
0 : 1
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Feng Sheng-Yu
2050.85
0 : 1
2288.17
Rahumägi Brenet
Chen Kuo-Hui
2140.26
0 : 1
2230.86
Lõhmus Kristofer
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Qi Guan
2781.51
0 : 1
2773.29
Oll Aivo
Zhu Jianfeng
2754.80
0 : 1
2655.51
Hõbemägi Martin
Taimla Tunnet
2724.54
0 : 1
2603.38
Lan Zhiren
Chen Xin
2393.67
0.5 : 0.5
2584.28
Pajuste Renee
Jonsson Peter
2350.77
0 : 1
2571.28
Makarov Pavel
Sandstrom Richard
2303.84
0 : 1
2549.98
Fedotov Denis
Mesila Villem
2545.87
1 : 0
2412.93
Yang Yu-Hsiung
Karlsson Stefan
2527.14
1 : 0
2447.67
Balabhai Viktor
Lõhmus Kristofer
2230.86
0 : 1
2520.96
Iio Yoshihiro
Chen Kuo-Hui
2140.26
0 : 1
2515.74
Ilu Timo
Orlov Denis
2243.55
0 : 1
2448.12
Tachi Masaya
Eriksson Bjorn
2265.26
0 : 1
2438.34
Danilin Ivan
Rahumägi Brenet
2288.17
0.5 : 0.5
2360.44
Ishitani Shin-ichi
Topkin Georg-Romet
2341.59
0.5 : 0.5
2050.85
Feng Sheng-Yu
Voznjuk Pavel
2193.12
1 : 0
2093.23
Maruta Hiroki