Team World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-04-28, End: 2016-05-04

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 136

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.89 0 : 1 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.58 0 : 1 2724.85 Qi Guan CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2711.46 1 : 0 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 1 : 0 2281.00 Jonsson Peter SWE
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2005.85 0 : 1 2664.53 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2658.72 1 : 0 2046.28 Maruta Hiroki JPN
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618.41 0.5 : 0.5 2418.59 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2592.70 1 : 0 2092.04 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Makarov Pavel 2507.07 0.5 : 0.5 2548.03 Salnikov Pavel RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2545.65 1 : 0 2239.29 Sandstrom Richard SWE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2519.78 0 : 1 2387.78 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 1 : 0 2403.12 Tachi Masaya JPN
CHN Chen Xin 2329.00 1 : 0 2194.11 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2311.51 1 : 0 2268.60 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2266.89 1 : 0 2196.05 Kolk Kuno EST
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Lan Zhiren 2545.65 0 : 1 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2724.85 1 : 0 2625.52 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2711.46 1 : 0 2403.12 Tachi Masaya JPN
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 1 : 0 2603.24 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
CHN Chen Xin 2329.00 0 : 1 2618.41 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2266.89 0 : 1 2592.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2311.51 0 : 1 2567.87 Lents Johann EST
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2470.80 0 : 1 2539.08 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Orlov Denis 2183.02 0 : 1 2480.14 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.58 0 : 1 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2127.70 1 : 0 2441.13 Ilu Timo EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.04 0.5 : 0.5 2281.00 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2268.60 1 : 0 2212.58 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 1 : 0 2005.85 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Kolk Kuno 2196.05 1 : 0 2145.14 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Qi Guan 2724.85 1 : 0 2380.83 Balabhai Viktor RUS
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 1 : 0 2507.07 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.58 0 : 1 2664.53 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2625.52 0.5 : 0.5 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2145.14 0 : 1 2592.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2567.87 1 : 0 2183.02 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2548.03 0.5 : 0.5 2092.04 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2387.78 0.5 : 0.5 2545.65 Lan Zhiren CHN
EST Pajuste Renee 2539.08 1 : 0 2155.36 Lillemaa Argo EST
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2005.85 0 : 1 2519.78 Karasyov Maxim RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2403.12 0 : 1 2472.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2470.80 0.5 : 0.5 2194.11 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
RUS Danilin Ivan 2368.48 0 : 1 2329.00 Chen Xin CHN
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2311.51 0.5 : 0.5 2239.29 Sandstrom Richard SWE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.00 0 : 1 2266.89 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2470.80 0 : 1 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2711.46 0 : 1 2480.14 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2268.60 0 : 1 2664.53 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2403.12 0 : 1 2625.52 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618.41 1 : 0 2046.28 Maruta Hiroki JPN
JPN Mano Yoshihisa 2266.89 0 : 1 2603.24 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2592.70 1 : 0 2196.05 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2266.95 0 : 1 2539.08 Pajuste Renee EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.04 0 : 1 2507.07 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.89 1 : 0 2005.85 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Orlov Denis 2183.02 1 : 0 2472.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2418.59 1 : 0 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2145.14 0 : 1 2281.00 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 1 : 0 2212.58 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2155.36 1 : 0 2194.11 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.58 0 : 1 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2724.85 1 : 0 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 1 : 0 2092.04 Chen Kuo-Hui TPE
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2625.52 1 : 0 2183.02 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2548.03 1 : 0 2155.36 Lillemaa Argo EST
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2005.85 0 : 1 2545.65 Lan Zhiren CHN
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2127.70 0.5 : 0.5 2519.78 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2507.07 0 : 1 2470.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.89 1 : 0 2311.51 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 0 : 1 2472.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Berezin Roman 2418.59 1 : 0 2046.28 Maruta Hiroki JPN
JPN Tachi Masaya 2403.12 1 : 0 2387.78 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.00 1 : 0 2196.05 Kolk Kuno EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 0 : 1 2268.60 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2194.11 1 : 0 2266.95 Väljataga Paul EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2658.72 1 : 0 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Tachi Masaya 2403.12 0 : 1 2724.85 Qi Guan CHN
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.58 0 : 1 2711.46 Oll Aivo EST
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 1 : 0 2266.89 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 0 : 1 2664.53 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 0 : 1 2625.52 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618.41 1 : 0 2266.95 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2196.05 0 : 1 2603.24 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2592.70 1 : 0 2281.00 Jonsson Peter SWE
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2311.51 0 : 1 2545.65 Lan Zhiren CHN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2194.11 0 : 1 2539.08 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.89 0 : 1 2212.58 Rahumagi Brenet EST
CHN Chen Xin 2329.00 0 : 1 2470.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2145.14 0 : 1 2418.59 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2183.02 0 : 1 2380.83 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2368.48 1 : 0 2127.70 Voznjuk Pavel EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2664.53 1 : 0 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
CHN Qi Guan 2724.85 1 : 0 2183.02 Orlov Denis EST
EST Oll Aivo 2711.46 0.5 : 0.5 2625.52 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2145.14 0 : 1 2696.53 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
EST Pajuste Renee 2539.08 0 : 1 2618.41 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2603.24 0 : 1 2592.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Lan Zhiren 2545.65 1 : 0 2212.58 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2507.07 1 : 0 2196.05 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2127.70 0 : 1 2493.81 Liu Yang CHN
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 0 : 1 2418.59 Berezin Roman RUS
JPN Iio Yoshihiro 2470.80 1 : 0 2005.85 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
RUS Danilin Ivan 2368.48 0 : 1 2441.13 Ilu Timo EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2403.12 0 : 1 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2387.78 1 : 0 2268.60 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.04 0 : 1 2266.89 Mano Yoshihisa JPN
Round 8
Black Result White
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 0 : 1 2756.92 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 0 : 1 2724.85 Qi Guan CHN
EST Oll Aivo 2711.46 1 : 0 2380.83 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Ilu Timo 2441.13 0 : 1 2696.53 Zhu Jianfeng CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2490.89 1 : 0 2664.53 Taimla Tunnet EST
CHN Liu Yang 2493.81 0 : 1 2658.72 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.58 0 : 1 2625.52 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2618.41 0.5 : 0.5 2194.11 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2592.70 1 : 0 2387.78 Filinov Vladimir RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.00 1 : 0 2548.03 Salnikov Pavel RUS
CHN Lan Zhiren 2545.65 1 : 0 2268.60 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2539.08 1 : 0 2418.59 Berezin Roman RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2183.02 0 : 1 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 2005.85 0 : 1 2212.58 Rahumagi Brenet EST
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.04 0 : 1 2145.14 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Qi Guan 2724.85 0 : 1 2711.46 Oll Aivo EST
CHN Zhu Jianfeng 2696.53 0 : 1 2592.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Taimla Tunnet 2664.53 0 : 1 2545.65 Lan Zhiren CHN
CHN Chen Xin 2329.00 0.5 : 0.5 2539.08 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2281.00 0 : 1 2507.07 Makarov Pavel RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2239.29 0 : 1 2490.89 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2480.14 1 : 0 2361.30 Yang Yu-Hsiung TPE
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2472.58 1 : 0 2380.83 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2145.14 0 : 1 2470.80 Iio Yoshihiro JPN
TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 2092.04 0 : 1 2441.13 Ilu Timo EST
EST Orlov Denis 2183.02 0 : 1 2403.12 Tachi Masaya JPN
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2194.11 0 : 1 2368.48 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2212.58 0.5 : 0.5 2311.51 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2268.60 0.5 : 0.5 2005.85 Feng Sheng-Yu TPE
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2127.70 1 : 0 2046.28 Maruta Hiroki JPN