The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2012-01-02, End: 2012-01-06

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 145

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 1 : 0 1937.76 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.55 0 : 1 2485.63 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.82 1 : 0 1960.62 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463.69 1 : 0 1955.18 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.13 1 : 0 1972.08 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikov Nikolay 2340.21 1 : 0 1765.39 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 0 : 1 2297.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 1 : 0 1657.03 Mikryukova Diana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2273.47 1 : 0 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1790.85 0 : 1 2215.25 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 1 : 0 1871.61 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2203.86 1 : 0 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1706.21 0 : 1 2198.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.78 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 1 : 0 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 1 : 0 2203.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2273.47 0 : 1 2485.63 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.78 1 : 0 2471.82 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463.69 1 : 0 2281.56 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.82 1 : 0 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.74 0 : 1 2340.21 Novikov Nikolay RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 1 : 0 1915.62 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 0 : 1 2215.25 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.55 0 : 1 2038.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1972.08 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 1 : 0 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 1 : 0 1916.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1937.76 0.5 : 0.5 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.61 1 : 0 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 0 : 1 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 0 : 1 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 0 : 1 2297.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.63 1 : 0 2340.21 Novikov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.82 0 : 1 2471.82 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2215.25 0 : 1 2463.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.13 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.78 0 : 1 2287.66 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 1 : 0 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2273.47 1 : 0 1972.08 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 1 : 0 1955.18 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.61 0 : 1 2203.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.74 1 : 0 1960.62 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1790.85 0 : 1 1974.55 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 0 : 1 1937.76 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.69 1 : 0 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 1 : 0 1765.39 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 1 : 0 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 1 : 0 2215.25 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.63 1 : 0 2287.66 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.82 1 : 0 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463.69 1 : 0 2297.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2377.13 1 : 0 2038.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Novikov Nikolay 2340.21 0.5 : 0.5 2198.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 0 : 1 2281.56 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 0 : 1 2273.47 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2203.86 0 : 1 2043.74 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.55 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1972.08 0 : 1 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 1 : 0 1916.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 0 : 1 1871.61 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1807.82 0 : 1 1849.78 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 1 : 0 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 0 : 1 2514.94 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463.69 1 : 0 2485.63 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2273.47 0 : 1 2471.82 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.78 1 : 0 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 0 : 1 2340.21 Novikov Nikolay RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 1 : 0 2043.74 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2215.25 1 : 0 1871.61 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.78 0 : 1 2198.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2060.51 1 : 0 1726.53 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.55 1 : 0 1849.78 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1972.08 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 0.5 : 0.5 1937.76 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 1 : 0 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 0 : 1 1916.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 0 : 1 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1807.82 1 : 0 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 1 : 0 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 1 : 0 2471.82 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.78 1 : 0 2485.63 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 0 : 1 2463.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 0 : 1 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 0 : 1 2340.21 Novikov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.82 0 : 1 2273.47 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2215.25 1 : 0 1916.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 0 : 1 2212.92 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2060.51 1 : 0 1915.62 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.74 1 : 0 1974.55 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 1 : 0 2038.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 0 : 1 1972.08 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1937.76 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.61 0.5 : 0.5 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1807.82 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1706.21 0 : 1 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1726.53 1 : 0 1657.03 Mikryukova Diana RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 1 : 0 2463.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.63 1 : 0 2043.74 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2215.25 0.5 : 0.5 2471.82 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2273.47 0 : 1 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.78 0.5 : 0.5 1765.39 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 1 : 0 2198.82 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 0 : 1 2281.56 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.92 1 : 0 1972.08 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1974.55 0 : 1 2060.51 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.78 1 : 0 1726.53 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 1 : 0 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 0 : 1 1937.76 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Chernenko Lidiya 1871.61 1 : 0 1706.21 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 0 : 1 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 0 : 1 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1706.21 1 : 0 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2514.94 0 : 1 2485.63 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.82 0 : 1 2212.92 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2463.69 1 : 0 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2215.25 0.5 : 0.5 2340.21 Novikov Nikolay RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 0 : 1 2297.78 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 1 : 0 1871.61 Chernenko Lidiya RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2043.74 0 : 1 2273.47 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2060.51 1 : 0 1937.76 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2038.78 0 : 1 1972.08 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 0.5 : 0.5 1974.55 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 0 : 1 1915.62 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 1 : 0 1916.69 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 0 : 1 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1813.26 0 : 1 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikryukova Diana 1657.03 0 : 1 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1726.53 0 : 1 1763.91 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2287.66 0 : 1 2514.94 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2485.63 1 : 0 2377.13 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Novikov Nikolay 2340.21 0 : 1 2463.69 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2297.78 0.5 : 0.5 2273.47 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2281.56 1 : 0 2215.25 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1972.08 0 : 1 2060.51 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1849.78 0 : 1 2043.74 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1955.18 0 : 1 2038.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1960.62 1 : 0 1657.03 Mikryukova Diana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1937.76 1 : 0 1813.26 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1916.69 1 : 0 1862.08 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1915.62 1 : 0 1807.82 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1763.91 0.5 : 0.5 1790.85 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1765.39 0 : 1 1726.53 Serebryannikova Anzhelika RUS