Women World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-07, End: 2013-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 2380.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.22 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.81 0 : 1 2298.24 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1740.76 0 : 1 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 0 : 1 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1740.76 0 : 1 2386.12 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 2357.22 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.81 1 : 0 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.24 1 : 0 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 0 : 1 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 1922.52 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.22 1 : 0 1740.76 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.81 1 : 0 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.24 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 2357.22 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 2298.24 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.81 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Narva Mai 2108.57 1 : 0 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1740.76 0 : 1 1922.52 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 0 : 1 2386.12 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 2338.81 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.22 1 : 0 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.24 1 : 0 1740.76 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.78 0 : 1 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 2298.24 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.22 1 : 0 1922.52 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1740.76 0 : 1 2338.81 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.78 0 : 1 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 2338.81 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1706.78 0 : 1 2380.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.24 0 : 1 2357.22 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 0 : 1 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
EST Kolk Kaia 2020.25 1 : 0 1740.76 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 2020.25 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 2108.57 Narva Mai EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2338.81 0 : 1 2357.22 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 0 : 1 2298.24 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1740.76 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2386.12 1 : 0 1706.78 Jogimaa Carmen EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2380.33 1 : 0 1740.76 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kolk Kaia 2020.25 0 : 1 2357.22 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.52 0 : 1 2338.81 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2298.24 0 : 1 2108.57 Narva Mai EST