Youth Championship of Poduga. High league

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-01-15, End: 2019-01-31

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 0 : 1 2570.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.91 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2119.38 1 : 0 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2030.81 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.87 1 : 0 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1961.46 0 : 1 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0.5 : 0.5 1948.31 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2030.81 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.87 0 : 1 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 1 : 0 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.21 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 0 : 1 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.91 0 : 1 2570.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.47 1 : 0 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 0 : 1 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.87 1 : 0 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 0 : 1 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 0 : 1 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2119.38 0 : 1 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.21 0 : 1 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 2042.10 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1973.02 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.21 0 : 1 2570.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.47 1 : 0 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2119.38 1 : 0 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 1 : 0 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2570.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2030.81 0 : 1 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 0 : 1 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.21 1 : 0 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1961.46 0 : 1 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.47 1 : 0 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2030.81 0 : 1 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2054.87 0.5 : 0.5 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 1948.31 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1973.02 0 : 1 2570.75 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.91 0.5 : 0.5 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2119.38 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 1 : 0 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 1 : 0 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 2051.95 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.47 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2178.91 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2119.38 1 : 0 1973.02 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2030.81 0 : 1 2081.21 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1948.31 0 : 1 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.75 1 : 0 2054.87 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1973.02 0 : 1 2244.47 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2178.91 1 : 0 1961.46 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2051.95 0 : 1 2119.38 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.21 0 : 1 1948.31 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2042.10 0 : 1 2030.81 Shabanov Ruslan RUS