The 23th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2014-11-02, End: 2014-11-07

Rule: Rejection, Games: 170

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 1 : 0 2527.98 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.63 0 : 1 2523.76 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 1 : 0 1948.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37 1 : 0 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2426.98 1 : 0 2038.95 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2237.70 0.5 : 0.5 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.08 0 : 1 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 0 : 1 2400.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 0.5 : 0.5 2120.59 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0.5 : 0.5 2356.91 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 1 : 0 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2335.97 1 : 0 1947.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2335.07 1 : 0 2259.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.89 1 : 0 2071.53 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 0.5 : 0.5 1908.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1768.66 0 : 1 2210.52 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.36 1 : 0 2049.23 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 1 : 0 2042.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1979.26 1 : 0 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 1 : 0 1908.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 1 : 0 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1979.26 0 : 1 2490.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 0.5 : 0.5 2437.37 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2291.29 0.5 : 0.5 2426.98 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 0 : 1 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.08 1 : 0 1947.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.36 0 : 1 2400.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 0 : 1 2356.91 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 0 : 1 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.52 1 : 0 2326.89 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 1 : 0 1985.67 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.06 0 : 1 2216.63 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2120.59 0 : 1 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 0 : 1 2049.23 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2071.53 1 : 0 1768.66 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36 1 : 0 2038.95 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1781.31 0 : 1 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.01 1 : 0 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 1 : 0 2216.63 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 0 : 1 2400.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.52 1 : 0 2490.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37 0.5 : 0.5 2426.98 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2424.25 1 : 0 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 1 : 0 2071.53 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2237.70 1 : 0 2356.91 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 1 : 0 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 0 : 1 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.89 1 : 0 1948.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1768.66 0 : 1 2259.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0 : 1 2230.54 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 0 : 1 2132.36 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.22 0 : 1 2120.59 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.23 1 : 0 1979.26 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.00 1 : 0 2042.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95 1 : 0 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1947.16 0.5 : 0.5 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 0.5 : 0.5 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 0 : 1 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 1 : 0 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37 0 : 1 2132.36 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2426.98 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.52 0.5 : 0.5 2400.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 0 : 1 2360.46 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.91 1 : 0 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.89 1 : 0 2049.23 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 1 : 0 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2291.29 1 : 0 2120.59 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 0 : 1 2259.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 1 : 0 2042.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.63 0 : 1 2038.95 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2071.53 0 : 1 1979.26 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.01 0 : 1 2004.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1781.31 0 : 1 1985.67 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1947.16 0 : 1 1908.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1864.95 1 : 0 1768.66 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 0.5 : 0.5 2360.46 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 1 : 0 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 0 : 1 2326.89 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37 1 : 0 2038.95 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2426.98 1 : 0 2230.54 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2335.07 0 : 1 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.36 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.79 1 : 0 2316.23 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.91 1 : 0 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 0 : 1 2004.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.52 1 : 0 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1979.26 0 : 1 2259.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.63 1 : 0 2071.53 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0 : 1 2120.59 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 0 : 1 1948.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.00 0 : 1 2049.23 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36 1 : 0 1908.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1768.66 0 : 1 1947.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1781.31 0 : 1 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 0 : 1 2527.98 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 1 : 0 2132.36 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 0 : 1 2426.98 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.91 0.5 : 0.5 2437.37 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 0.5 : 0.5 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2210.52 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.79 1 : 0 2326.89 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.06 0.5 : 0.5 2360.46 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.22 0 : 1 2347.34 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.23 0 : 1 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2120.59 0 : 1 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2237.70 0.5 : 0.5 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 1 : 0 2216.63 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2071.53 1 : 0 2100.62 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36 0 : 1 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95 1 : 0 1979.26 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.01 0 : 1 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 1 : 0 1947.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1768.66 0.5 : 0.5 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 1 : 0 2210.52 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 1 : 0 2316.23 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 1 : 0 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.06 0 : 1 2437.37 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 0.5 : 0.5 2426.98 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.91 0 : 1 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.79 1 : 0 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0 : 1 2347.34 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2326.89 1 : 0 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.23 0 : 1 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1864.95 0 : 1 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 0 : 1 2230.54 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2216.63 1 : 0 2042.36 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2132.36 1 : 0 2038.95 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2120.59 0 : 1 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 1 : 0 1768.66 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2071.53 1 : 0 1947.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1979.26 1 : 0 1948.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.22 1 : 0 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 1 : 0 2326.89 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2490.63 1 : 0 2132.36 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2437.37 1 : 0 2210.52 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2356.91 1 : 0 2426.98 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.79 0 : 1 2424.25 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 1 : 0 2291.29 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 1 : 0 2335.07 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 0.5 : 0.5 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 1 : 0 2022.00 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2259.06 0 : 1 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1864.95 0 : 1 2216.63 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2120.59 0.5 : 0.5 1979.26 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1947.16 1 : 0 2100.62 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2049.23 0 : 1 2071.53 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36 1 : 0 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95 0 : 1 2004.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0 : 1 1908.22 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1948.01 1 : 0 1768.66 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2527.98 1 : 0 2400.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2523.76 0.5 : 0.5 2437.37 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2360.46 0.5 : 0.5 2490.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2426.98 1 : 0 2237.70 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2424.25 0 : 1 2407.08 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2316.23 1 : 0 2356.91 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2347.34 1 : 0 2335.97 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2335.07 1 : 0 1979.26 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2291.29 1 : 0 2132.36 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1908.22 0 : 1 2259.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2230.54 0 : 1 2210.52 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2004.71 0 : 1 2216.63 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2042.36 0.5 : 0.5 2120.59 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.62 1 : 0 1781.31 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.00 0.5 : 0.5 2071.53 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1985.67 0 : 1 2049.23 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2038.95 0 : 1 1948.01 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1947.16 0 : 1 1864.95 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS