Youth European Championship

Place: Istanbul, Turkey

Start: 2015-04-30, End: 2015-05-04

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 212

Round A10
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2563.87 1 : 0 2500.23 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2154.77 0 : 1 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
Round AD1
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2154.77 0 : 1 2563.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.09 1 : 0 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
Round AD2
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.09 0 : 1 2563.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 0.5 : 0.5 2154.77 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round AD3
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2563.87 0 : 1 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 0 : 1 2352.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 1 : 0 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2154.77 0 : 1 2352.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 0 : 1 2563.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2154.77 0 : 1 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
Round AD6
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2563.87 1 : 0 2154.77 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2487.44 0 : 1 2352.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD7
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.09 0 : 1 2563.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 1 : 0 2154.77 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round AD8
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2487.44 0 : 1 2563.87 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 1 : 0 2352.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2500.23 0 : 1 2487.44 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.09 1 : 0 2154.77 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2244.13 1 : 0 2098.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1738.95 0 : 1 2240.47 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 1 : 0 2048.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
TUR Dincer Emre 1628.29 0 : 1 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.47 1 : 0 2009.15 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
EST Olumets Erko 2064.57 1 : 0 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.47 0 : 1 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2177.91 0 : 1 2240.47 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 1 : 0 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 0 : 1 2009.15 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2048.43 1 : 0 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
EST Muugamae Eric 1738.95 1 : 0 1628.29 Dincer Emre TUR
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.47 1 : 0 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 0 : 1 2137.47 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 1 : 0 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1738.95 0 : 1 2070.54 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.15 0 : 1 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2048.43 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
TUR Dincer Emre 1628.29 0 : 1 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2048.43 0 : 1 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 0 : 1 2240.47 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2177.91 1 : 0 2009.15 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2064.57 0 : 1 2137.47 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 1 : 0 2098.21 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1563.32 0 : 1 1738.95 Muugamae Eric EST
TUR Dincer Emre 1628.29 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 0 : 1 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.47 0 : 1 2240.47 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 0 : 1 2199.15 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1738.95 0 : 1 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2064.57 0 : 1 2048.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.15 1 : 0 1628.29 Dincer Emre TUR
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1563.32 0 : 1 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 1 : 0 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 0 : 1 2240.47 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2177.91 1 : 0 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2048.43 0 : 1 2137.47 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 1 : 0 1628.29 Dincer Emre TUR
TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1610.49 0 : 1 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.15 1 : 0 1738.95 Muugamae Eric EST
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2244.13 1 : 0 1738.95 Muugamae Eric EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.47 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 0 : 1 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1563.32 0 : 1 2137.47 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 0 : 1 2009.15 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 0 : 1 2048.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
TUR Dincer Emre 1628.29 0 : 1 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
Round B8
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2244.13 1 : 0 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.47 1 : 0 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 1 : 0 2009.15 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 0 : 1 2137.47 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 1 : 0 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2048.43 1 : 0 1628.29 Dincer Emre TUR
EST Muugamae Eric 1738.95 1 : 0 1610.49 Kilinclar Alkin TUR
Round B9
Black Result White
TUR Kilinclar Alkin 1610.49 0 : 1 2244.13 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2240.47 0 : 1 2048.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2199.15 1 : 0 1738.95 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2137.47 1 : 0 2177.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.21 0 : 1 2064.57 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2070.54 1 : 0 1628.29 Dincer Emre TUR
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2009.15 1 : 0 1563.32 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2331.25 1 : 0 1820.61 Naumov Egor RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 1 : 0 1650.83 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 1 : 0 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Piik Sander 1967.46 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1915.09 1 : 0 1918.98 Raag Ardi EST
TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1682.46 0 : 1 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 0 : 1 1858.41 Teyyar Selim TUR
Round C2
Black Result White
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1907.99 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 1 : 0 1967.46 Piik Sander EST
TUR Teyyar Selim 1858.41 0 : 1 2009.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 1 : 0 1682.46 Toprak Sarp Firat TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 1 : 0 1915.09 Erman Deniz Kaan TUR
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1723.23 0 : 1 1869.83 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1650.83 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
Round C3
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 0 : 1 1918.98 Raag Ardi EST
TUR Teyyar Selim 1858.41 0 : 1 1967.46 Piik Sander EST
TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1915.09 0 : 1 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 1 : 0 1820.61 Naumov Egor RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1650.83 0 : 1 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1682.46 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
Round C4
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 0 : 1 2053.18 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 1 : 0 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Piik Sander 1967.46 1 : 0 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1915.09 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
EST Pukk Oskar 1650.83 0 : 1 1858.41 Teyyar Selim TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 1 : 0 1682.46 Toprak Sarp Firat TUR
Round C5
Black Result White
EST Piik Sander 1967.46 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 0 : 1 2053.18 Ikla Markus EST
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 1 : 0 1650.83 Pukk Oskar EST
TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1915.09 1 : 0 1858.41 Teyyar Selim TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 1 : 0 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1682.46 1 : 0 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2331.25 1 : 0 2009.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 0 : 1 2053.18 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 1967.46 0 : 1 1915.09 Erman Deniz Kaan TUR
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 1 : 0 1869.83 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1650.83 1 : 0 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
TUR Teyyar Selim 1858.41 1 : 0 1682.46 Toprak Sarp Firat TUR
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1723.23 0 : 1 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
Round C7
Black Result White
TUR Erman Deniz Kaan 1915.09 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 1 : 0 1918.98 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 1 : 0 1650.83 Pukk Oskar EST
TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1682.46 0 : 1 1967.46 Piik Sander EST
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 1 : 0 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
TUR Teyyar Selim 1858.41 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 1 : 0 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2331.25 1 : 0 1723.23 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 1 : 0 1682.46 Toprak Sarp Firat TUR
TUR Ates Rahmi Kaan 1581.01 0 : 1 2009.07 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1650.83 0 : 1 1967.46 Piik Sander EST
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 0 : 1 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 1 : 0 1915.09 Erman Deniz Kaan TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 1 : 0 1858.41 Teyyar Selim TUR
Round C9
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 1869.83 0 : 1 2331.25 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2053.18 0 : 1 1907.99 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2009.07 0 : 1 1967.46 Piik Sander EST
EST Raag Ardi 1918.98 1 : 0 1581.01 Ates Rahmi Kaan TUR
TUR Toprak Sarp Firat 1682.46 0 : 1 1915.09 Erman Deniz Kaan TUR
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1723.23 0 : 1 1858.41 Teyyar Selim TUR
RUS Naumov Egor 1820.61 0 : 1 1650.83 Pukk Oskar EST
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 1 : 0 2058.56 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2089.94 1 : 0 2081.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Örd Laura 1669.17 0 : 1 1858.83 Kolk Mari EST
Round E2
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 0.5 : 0.5 2081.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1858.83 0 : 1 2058.56 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 0 : 1 1949.48 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Örd Laura 1669.17 0 : 1 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 1 : 0 2089.94 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.25 1 : 0 1858.83 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2058.56 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1949.48 0 : 1 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
Round E4
Black Result White
EST Kolk Mari 1858.83 1 : 0 2089.94 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.25 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1949.48 0 : 1 2058.56 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 1 : 0 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
Round E5
Black Result White
EST Kolk Mari 1858.83 0 : 1 2411.63 Lashko Kira RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1745.91 0 : 1 2089.94 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.25 1 : 0 1949.48 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2058.56 1 : 0 1957.64 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round E6
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1949.48 0 : 1 2089.94 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 1 : 0 2081.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2058.56 0 : 1 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 1 : 0 1949.48 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2089.94 1 : 0 1957.64 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2081.25 1 : 0 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
EST Kolk Mari 1858.83 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 0 : 1 2411.63 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2089.94 1 : 0 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2058.56 0 : 1 2081.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1858.83 0 : 1 1949.48 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2411.63 1 : 0 1669.17 Örd Laura EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2058.56 1 : 0 2089.94 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1957.64 1 : 0 1858.83 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1949.48 1 : 0 1745.91 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
Round F1
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1477.49 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
EST Laur Ingel 1501.39 0 : 1 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
Round F2
Black Result White
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 0 : 1 2077.90 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1761.59 1 : 0 1477.49 Zencir Pelin TUR
EST Laur Ingel 1501.39 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
Round F3
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
TUR Zencir Pelin 1477.49 0 : 1 1888.77 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1761.59 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
Round F4
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 1 : 0 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1501.39 1 : 0 1477.49 Zencir Pelin TUR
Round F5
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1501.39 0 : 1 1888.77 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
TUR Zencir Pelin 1477.49 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
Round F6
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1477.49 Zencir Pelin TUR
TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1406.77 0 : 1 1888.77 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1761.59 1 : 0 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
Round F7
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1888.77 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
TUR Zencir Pelin 1477.49 0 : 1 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
TUR Gurguc Melek Sofia 1406.77 1 : 0 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
Round F8
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 1 : 0 1477.49 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Popova Daria 1761.59 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
Round F9
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 1 : 0 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
TUR Zencir Pelin 1477.49 0 : 1 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
Round F10
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2077.90 1 : 0 1761.59 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1888.77 1 : 0 1501.39 Laur Ingel EST
TUR Zencir Pelin 1477.49 1 : 0 1406.77 Gurguc Melek Sofia TUR