Podyuga Championship, High League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2008-01-25, End: 2008-02-10

Rule: RIF, Games: 78

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2046.59 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2197.57 0 : 1 2311.41 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 1 : 0 2209.46 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 1 : 0 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.84 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 0.5 : 0.5 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 1 : 0 2200.49 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 1 : 0 2209.46 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2197.57 0.5 : 0.5 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.84 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 0 : 1 2467.53 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 0 : 1 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.45 0 : 1 2298.50 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 1 : 0 2226.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 0 : 1 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 1 : 0 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 0 : 1 2311.41 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 1 : 0 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2388.15 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 0 : 1 2467.53 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0.5 : 0.5 2311.41 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 1 : 0 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.45 0 : 1 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.84 0 : 1 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 1 : 0 2467.53 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2046.59 1 : 0 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 0 : 1 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 1 : 0 2200.49 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.24 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2311.41 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 1 : 0 2226.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2197.57 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 0 : 1 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.24 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2456.40 1 : 0 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2484.84 0 : 1 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2209.46 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 0 : 1 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.24 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 0 : 1 2298.50 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2467.53 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.24 0 : 1 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2388.15 1 : 0 2209.46 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 0 : 1 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.45 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2123.24 0.5 : 0.5 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2185.45 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 1 : 0 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2311.41 0 : 1 2298.50 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 0 : 1 2197.57 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2209.46 0 : 1 2484.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2467.53 1 : 0 2046.59 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2200.49 0 : 1 2456.40 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2185.45 0 : 1 2388.15 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2226.38 0 : 1 2311.41 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2298.50 1 : 0 2123.24 Maximov Nikolay RUS