Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2017-07-25, End: 2017-07-28

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 189

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 0 : 1 2520.49 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 1 : 0 2045.27 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2393.46 1 : 0 2078.59 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 1 : 0 1675.77 Kachanov Danila RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 1 : 0 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 1 : 0 1517.24 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.11 1 : 0 1863.95 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 1 : 0 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 0 : 1 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1661.04 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1664.53 0 : 1 2033.32 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1920.30 1 : 0 1609.46 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 1 : 0 1856.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.87 1 : 0 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.56 1 : 0 1553.05 ivanov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1434.19 0 : 1 1770.21 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1592.34 0 : 1 1744.18 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1631.72 0 : 1 1689.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1622.90 0 : 1 1685.33 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Fetiukov Vladiclava 1619.34 0 : 1 1461.05 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.49 1 : 0 1881.87 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 1 : 0 1920.30 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1872.14 0 : 1 2393.46 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 1 : 0 1770.21 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.95 1 : 0 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 1 : 0 1793.56 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 1 : 0 1888.74 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1744.18 0 : 1 2150.11 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2108.73 1 : 0 2078.59 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1765.73 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.59 1 : 0 1619.34 Fetiukov Vladiclava RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 1 : 0 1631.72 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1461.05 0 : 1 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kachanov Danila 1675.77 0 : 1 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1839.13 1 : 0 1592.34 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1838.36 1 : 0 1517.24 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 1 : 0 1553.05 ivanov Andrei RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1542.07 0 : 1 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1661.04 0 : 1 1434.19 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 0 : 1 2520.49 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.11 0 : 1 2504.11 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2393.46 1 : 0 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.95 1 : 0 1765.73 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 1 : 0 2033.32 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 1 : 0 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 1 : 0 1920.30 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.32 0 : 1 2078.59 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 1 : 0 1724.27 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 1 : 0 1770.21 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.87 0 : 1 1856.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1685.33 0 : 1 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1689.70 0 : 1 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1863.95 1 : 0 1653.72 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1609.46 1 : 0 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 0 : 1 1744.18 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.56 0 : 1 1792.21 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1766.72 1 : 0 1664.53 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1622.90 1 : 0 1592.34 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1434.19 1 : 0 1461.05 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.49 1 : 0 2181.72 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 1 : 0 2191.47 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2393.46 1 : 0 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 0 : 1 2344.93 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.95 1 : 0 1888.74 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1872.14 0 : 1 2150.11 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2108.73 1 : 0 1609.46 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1863.95 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.59 1 : 0 1434.19 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 1 : 0 1744.18 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.73 1 : 0 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.32 1 : 0 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1920.30 1 : 0 1770.21 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.87 0 : 1 1619.34 Fetiukov Vladiclava RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1653.72 0 : 1 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1553.05 0 : 1 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 1 : 0 1675.77 Kachanov Danila RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1461.05 0 : 1 1793.56 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1792.21 0 : 1 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 1 : 0 1685.33 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1765.73 1 : 0 1689.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.32 1 : 0 1517.24 Popova Maria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.49 1 : 0 2111.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 1 : 0 2393.46 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 1 : 0 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.32 0 : 1 2327.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2216.45 0 : 1 2181.72 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 1 : 0 2078.59 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.11 1 : 0 2045.27 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 1 : 0 2150.11 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1766.72 0 : 1 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1856.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1920.30 1 : 0 1765.73 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 1 : 0 1434.19 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1876.74 1 : 0 1744.18 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1664.53 0 : 1 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1865.99 1 : 0 1619.34 Fetiukov Vladiclava RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1863.95 1 : 0 1609.46 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1838.36 1 : 0 1636.32 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 1 : 0 1825.37 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.56 1 : 0 1622.90 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1553.05 0 : 1 1689.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1542.07 1 : 0 1461.05 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 0 : 1 2520.49 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 0 : 1 2393.46 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 1 : 0 2150.11 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 0 : 1 2327.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2216.45 1 : 0 1619.34 Fetiukov Vladiclava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 0 : 1 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 1 : 0 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.59 1 : 0 1793.56 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 0 : 1 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.15 1 : 0 1542.07 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1863.95 0 : 1 2033.32 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.87 1 : 0 1631.72 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 0 : 1 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.73 1 : 0 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 0 : 1 1792.21 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 1 : 0 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1434.19 0 : 1 1765.73 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1685.33 1 : 0 1592.34 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1661.04 1 : 0 1653.72 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1622.90 1 : 0 1517.24 Popova Maria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.49 1 : 0 2327.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 0 : 1 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 1 : 0 2393.46 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.73 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2191.47 1 : 0 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 1 : 0 2033.32 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.11 0 : 1 2111.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.15 1 : 0 1685.33 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 0 : 1 2078.59 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 0 : 1 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.32 1 : 0 1881.87 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 1 : 0 1792.21 Yusupmurzin Konstantin RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1609.46 0 : 1 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1744.18 0 : 1 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 1 : 0 1434.19 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1622.90 0 : 1 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1517.24 1 : 0 1689.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1661.04 1 : 0 1636.32 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1592.34 0 : 1 1653.72 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1631.72 1 : 0 1619.34 Fetiukov Vladiclava RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2520.49 1 : 0 2108.73 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2504.11 1 : 0 2344.93 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2393.46 1 : 0 2191.47 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.59 0 : 1 2327.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 0 : 1 2181.72 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.56 0 : 1 2150.11 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.15 1 : 0 1622.90 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 1 : 0 1661.04 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2038.15 1 : 0 1888.74 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1920.30 0 : 1 2033.32 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1881.87 1 : 0 1770.21 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.73 1 : 0 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1838.36 1 : 0 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1865.99 0 : 1 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 0 : 1 1863.95 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 1 : 0 1631.72 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.32 0 : 1 1689.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1461.05 0 : 1 1685.33 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1664.53 1 : 0 1609.46 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1434.19 0 : 1 1542.07 Popova Veronika RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Semenov Oleg 2344.93 0 : 1 2520.49 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 1 : 0 2504.11 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2393.46 1 : 0 2327.95 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2108.73 0 : 1 2216.45 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2111.14 0 : 1 2191.47 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2181.72 0 : 1 1661.04 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2150.11 1 : 0 1838.36 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2099.15 1 : 0 1744.18 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2096.02 1 : 0 1920.30 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2078.59 1 : 0 1766.72 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2045.27 1 : 0 1876.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.32 1 : 0 2038.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1888.74 0 : 1 1881.87 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1770.21 0.5 : 0.5 1872.14 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1724.27 0 : 1 1865.99 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1856.73 1 : 0 1863.95 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1825.37 1 : 0 1765.73 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1793.56 1 : 0 1664.53 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1792.21 1 : 0 1622.90 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1592.34 0 : 1 1636.32 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1517.24 0 : 1 1631.72 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1553.05 1 : 0 1434.19 Bykova Ylia RUS