North regional tournament-1986

Place: Vladimir, Russia

Start: 1986-09-21, End: 1986-09-27

Rule: RIF, Games: 67

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 1 : 0 2136.12 Melman Mark RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2205.65 1 : 0 1923.24 Ibatullin Robert RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2136.40 1 : 0 1738.40 Klementjev Oleg RUS
RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2126.43 1 : 0 1892.10 Nyrkov Anatoly RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2060.75 0 : 1 2051.60 Kalyakin Dmitrii RUS
MDA Suslov Alexandr 2029.49 1 : 0 1642.68 Ayupov Leonid RUS
RUS Yakovlev Gennady 2012.56 1 : 0 1884.50 Kitov Igor RUS
RUS Beloutov Gennady 1875.72 0 : 1 1954.27 Ivanov Alexander RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2205.65 1 : 0 1905.15 Sychev Vladimir RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.07 0 : 1 2126.43 Maslyaev Sergey RUS
RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1892.10 0.5 : 0.5 1923.24 Ibatullin Robert RUS
RUS Ayupov Leonid 1642.68 0 : 1 1875.72 Beloutov Gennady RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 0.5 : 0.5 2012.56 Yakovlev Gennady RUS
RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2126.43 0.5 : 0.5 2205.65 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2142.53 0.5 : 0.5 2109.09 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2136.40 1 : 0 2085.32 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2060.75 0 : 1 2136.12 Melman Mark RUS
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 0 : 1 2058.11 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 0 : 1 2247.16 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Melman Mark 2136.12 1 : 0 2207.51 Kolomeitsev Alexander RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2205.65 0 : 1 2142.53 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Terekhov Dmitry 2157.59 0 : 1 2136.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2085.32 0 : 1 1905.15 Sychev Vladimir RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 1 : 0 1954.27 Ivanov Alexander RUS
RUS Melman Mark 2136.12 1 : 0 2205.65 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.07 0.5 : 0.5 2157.59 Terekhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2142.53 0 : 1 2136.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2126.43 0.5 : 0.5 2109.09 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
UKR Nazarov Vladimir 2105.62 0 : 1 2085.32 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2058.11 0.5 : 0.5 1905.15 Sychev Vladimir RUS
RUS Salikhov Mikhail 1809.29 0 : 1 1923.24 Ibatullin Robert RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Krupikov Andrey 1930.14 0 : 1 2205.65 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.07 1 : 0 1875.72 Beloutov Gennady RUS
RUS Sychev Vladimir 1905.15 0 : 1 2142.53 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Klementjev Oleg 1738.40 0 : 1 2105.62 Nazarov Vladimir UKR
MDA Suslov Alexandr 2029.49 0 : 1 2058.11 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Kalyakin Dmitrii 2051.60 1 : 0 1884.50 Kitov Igor RUS
RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2027.74 0 : 1 1923.24 Ibatullin Robert RUS
RUS Ivanov Alexander 1954.27 1 : 0 2012.56 Yakovlev Gennady RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 1 : 0 2126.43 Maslyaev Sergey RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2205.65 0.5 : 0.5 2029.49 Suslov Alexandr MDA
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2109.09 0 : 1 2150.07 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2058.11 0 : 1 2136.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Beloutov Gennady 1875.72 0 : 1 2085.32 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 0 : 1 2012.56 Yakovlev Gennady RUS
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 0 : 1 2012.56 Yakovlev Gennady RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sychev Vladimir 1905.15 0 : 1 2126.43 Maslyaev Sergey RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2058.11 1 : 0 2109.09 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
UKR Nazarov Vladimir 2105.62 1 : 0 2060.75 Kulikov Kirill RUS
RUS Nyrkov Anatoly 1892.10 1 : 0 1776.94 Chuvashov Vladimir RUS
RUS Klementjev Oleg 1738.40 0 : 1 1875.72 Beloutov Gennady RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 0 : 1 2085.32 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2205.65 1 : 0 2051.60 Kalyakin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2150.07 1 : 0 2136.40 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2142.53 0 : 1 2105.62 Nazarov Vladimir UKR
RUS Maslyaev Sergey 2126.43 0.5 : 0.5 2058.11 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Ivanov Alexander 1954.27 0 : 1 1923.24 Ibatullin Robert RUS
RUS Salikhov Mikhail 1809.29 0.5 : 0.5 1869.92 Arkhipov V. RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2247.16 0 : 1 2060.75 Kulikov Kirill RUS
RUS Kolomeitsev Alexander 2207.51 0 : 1 2205.65 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2085.32 0.5 : 0.5 2150.07 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2142.53 1 : 0 2029.49 Suslov Alexandr MDA
RUS Melman Mark 2136.12 0.5 : 0.5 2058.11 Moiseyev Kirill RUS
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 0 : 1 1884.50 Kitov Igor RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
MDA Suslov Alexandr 2029.49 0 : 1 2247.16 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Moiseyev Kirill 2058.11 0 : 1 2205.65 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Ibatullin Robert 1923.24 1 : 0 1738.40 Klementjev Oleg RUS