European Championship

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2012-08-14, End: 2012-08-24

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 108

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.33 1 : 0 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.93 1 : 0 2106.70 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 0 : 1 2656.55 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.67 0 : 1 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 1 : 0 2389.28 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2614.58 1 : 0 2340.87 Lashko Kira RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 1 : 0 2543.82 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2540.24 1 : 0 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2536.51 0 : 1 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.22 0 : 1 2474.85 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 1 : 0 2346.22 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 0 : 1 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.33 0 : 1 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2474.85 0 : 1 2662.93 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2656.55 1 : 0 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 0 : 1 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 1 : 0 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.82 1 : 0 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 0 : 1 2540.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.87 0 : 1 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 0 : 1 2515.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2389.28 1 : 0 2419.67 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0 : 1 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2315.50 0 : 1 2279.90 Fedotov Denis RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2769.33 1 : 0 2478.16 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.85 0 : 1 2662.93 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2656.55 0 : 1 2540.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2614.58 0.5 : 0.5 2615.38 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.82 1 : 0 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2473.60 1 : 0 2515.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2474.85 0.5 : 0.5 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 1 : 0 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0 : 1 2419.67 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 0 : 1 2389.28 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 1 : 0 2346.22 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.87 0.5 : 0.5 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 0 : 1 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2540.24 0 : 1 2662.93 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2656.55 1 : 0 2543.82 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.85 0 : 1 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 0.5 : 0.5 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.22 0 : 1 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 0 : 1 2419.67 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 0.5 : 0.5 2474.85 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2389.28 0 : 1 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 0 : 1 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 1 : 0 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.87 1 : 0 2106.70 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2656.55 1 : 0 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.93 1 : 0 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.82 1 : 0 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 1 : 0 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2540.24 1 : 0 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2536.51 0.5 : 0.5 2346.22 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 0 : 1 2515.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 0 : 1 2474.85 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.67 0.5 : 0.5 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2389.28 1 : 0 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 1 : 0 2340.87 Lashko Kira RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0 : 1 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2473.60 0 : 1 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.93 0.5 : 0.5 2656.55 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 0 : 1 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 1 : 0 2540.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.82 0 : 1 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.22 0.5 : 0.5 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0.5 : 0.5 2478.16 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2389.28 0 : 1 2474.85 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.67 0.5 : 0.5 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2403.20 0.5 : 0.5 2279.90 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 1 : 0 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 1 : 0 2340.87 Lashko Kira RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2540.24 0 : 1 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 1 : 0 2662.93 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2656.55 0 : 1 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 0 : 1 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.67 0 : 1 2543.82 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2389.28 0 : 1 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.22 0.5 : 0.5 2340.87 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 0 : 1 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2474.85 1 : 0 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0 : 1 2444.09 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 1 : 0 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 1 : 0 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2662.93 0.5 : 0.5 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2615.38 0 : 1 2656.55 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 0 : 1 2622.85 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2474.85 0 : 1 2614.58 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2540.24 1 : 0 2543.82 Makarov Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 1 : 0 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.22 1 : 0 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 1 : 0 2340.87 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2473.60 1 : 0 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2315.50 0 : 1 2419.67 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
LAT Semjonov Dmitrij 2106.70 0.5 : 0.5 2403.20 Kachaev Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 0 : 1 2389.28 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2279.90 0 : 1 2769.33 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.82 0 : 1 2662.93 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.85 0 : 1 2656.55 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2474.85 0 : 1 2615.38 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2614.58 0.5 : 0.5 2540.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.16 0.5 : 0.5 2536.51 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2419.67 1 : 0 2515.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2346.22 0 : 1 2473.60 Vershinin Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2444.09 0.5 : 0.5 2389.28 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2403.20 1 : 0 2315.50 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 1 : 0 2106.70 Semjonov Dmitrij LAT
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.87 0.5 : 0.5 2346.79 Sirategyan Karen RUS