2nd International Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2017-01-04, End: 2017-01-08

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 107

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2611.85 0 : 1 2555.31 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Piik Sander 2060.13 0 : 1 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 1 : 0 1861.13 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 1 : 0 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 1 : 0 2488.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2205.96 0 : 1 2424.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1762.97 0 : 1 2330.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.15 0.5 : 0.5 2266.44 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.35 1 : 0 1920.78 Brezgin Nikita EST
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 1 : 0 1939.15 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2162.30 1 : 0 1981.58 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.58 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Piik Sander 2060.13 0 : 1 2611.85 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2555.31 1 : 0 2266.44 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 1 : 0 2142.15 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2162.30 0 : 1 2489.24 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2488.53 1 : 0 1762.97 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 2481.75 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 0 : 1 2424.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1861.13 0 : 1 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.15 0 : 1 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2205.96 1 : 0 1920.78 Brezgin Nikita EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2611.85 1 : 0 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 0.5 : 0.5 2555.31 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 1 : 0 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2488.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 0.5 : 0.5 2481.75 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.20 0.5 : 0.5 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1762.97 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2266.44 1 : 0 2060.13 Piik Sander EST
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2205.96 1 : 0 2256.35 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Brezgin Nikita 1920.78 0 : 1 2205.75 Kulikov Kirill RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2162.30 1 : 0 1861.13 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Murumaa Magnus 1861.13 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2266.44 0 : 1 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2555.31 1 : 0 2142.15 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 1 : 0 2060.13 Piik Sander EST
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 1 : 0 2162.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.58 0 : 1 2489.24 Potapov Alexey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2481.75 1 : 0 1762.97 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 2448.04 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.20 1 : 0 1939.15 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Brezgin Nikita 1920.78 0 : 1 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 0 : 1 2256.35 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2266.44 0 : 1 2611.85 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 0 : 1 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Golosov Viktor 2488.53 1 : 0 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2481.75 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2162.30 1 : 0 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2371.62 0 : 1 2256.35 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 1 : 0 2205.96 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.15 0.5 : 0.5 2060.13 Piik Sander EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 1762.97 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1861.13 0 : 1 1981.58 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.15 1 : 0 1920.78 Brezgin Nikita EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2771.26 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 0 : 1 2611.85 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.15 0 : 1 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2555.31 1 : 0 2060.13 Piik Sander EST
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 1 : 0 1981.58 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 1 : 0 1861.13 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2481.75 0.5 : 0.5 2488.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 1 : 0 1762.97 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Brezgin Nikita 1920.78 0 : 1 2424.20 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2407.30 1 : 0 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 2330.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.35 1 : 0 1939.15 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2771.26 1 : 0 1981.58 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2615.55 1 : 0 2162.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.15 0 : 1 2611.85 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Lents Johann 2578.22 0.5 : 0.5 2555.31 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2266.44 0 : 1 2542.35 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 0.5 : 0.5 2509.80 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Golosov Viktor 2488.53 1 : 0 2049.38 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2481.75 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2448.04 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.20 1 : 0 2256.35 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1939.15 0 : 1 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 0 : 1 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
Round F1
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2771.26 1 : 0 2509.80 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 0.5 : 0.5 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2611.85 0.5 : 0.5 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2542.35 0 : 1 2555.31 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2488.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 0 : 1 2481.75 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.20 1 : 0 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.35 0 : 1 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2174.41 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2142.15 0 : 1 2266.44 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kulikov Kirill 2205.75 1 : 0 1939.15 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1981.58 0 : 1 2162.30 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round F2
Black Result White
RUS Potapov Alexey 2489.24 0 : 1 2615.55 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2611.85 0 : 1 2578.22 Lents Johann EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2555.31 1 : 0 2542.35 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2509.80 0.5 : 0.5 2407.30 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2330.14 0 : 1 2488.53 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2448.04 1 : 0 2481.75 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2424.20 0.5 : 0.5 2371.62 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2049.38 0 : 1 2401.45 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2266.44 0 : 1 2142.15 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2256.35 0 : 1 2205.96 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2162.30 0 : 1 2174.41 Lisyutin Alexander RUS