The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2015-01-03, End: 2015-01-06

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 211

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 1 : 0 1866.34 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1738.29 0 : 1 2500.40 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1844.92 1 : 0 2418.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2401.26 1 : 0 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.21 0 : 1 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 1936.29 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.57 1 : 0 1815.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 1 : 0 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2195.65 1 : 0 1747.84 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2130.50 1 : 0 1809.83 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.44 0 : 1 2100.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 1 : 0 1639.17 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 1 : 0 1752.65 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1818.49 0 : 1 2084.14 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 1 : 0 1706.60 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.69 1 : 0 1542.55 Glebov Valentin RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1585.36 0 : 1 2060.82 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.99 1 : 0 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.09 1 : 0 1650.22 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 1 : 0 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1566.16 0 : 1 1996.46 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Bykova Anastasya 1581.41 0 : 1 1994.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.81 0 : 1 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1953.97 1 : 0 1785.04 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.14 1 : 0 1502.50 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1870.25 1 : 0 1479.48 Maurina Julia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2024.99 0 : 1 2503.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2100.17 0 : 1 2500.40 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1724.22 0 : 1 2418.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2401.26 1 : 0 2081.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.21 1 : 0 1870.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.82 0 : 1 2321.90 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.09 0 : 1 2305.57 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 0 : 1 2260.51 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.33 0.5 : 0.5 2195.65 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2130.50 1 : 0 1844.92 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.14 0 : 1 2091.22 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.14 0 : 1 1996.46 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.52 1 : 0 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 1 : 0 1953.97 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.29 1 : 0 1585.36 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1706.60 0 : 1 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1866.34 0 : 1 1798.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1639.17 0 : 1 1818.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1815.49 1 : 0 1581.41 Bykova Anastasya RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1566.16 0 : 1 1809.83 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1785.04 1 : 0 1502.50 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1650.22 0 : 1 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.65 1 : 0 1542.55 Glebov Valentin RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.84 1 : 0 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1738.29 1 : 0 1701.44 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 1 : 0 2130.50 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2500.40 1 : 0 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.81 1 : 0 1994.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 0 : 1 2401.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.21 1 : 0 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 1815.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.57 1 : 0 2060.82 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 0 : 1 2260.51 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 0.5 : 0.5 2195.65 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1818.49 0 : 1 2100.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 0 : 1 1785.04 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2020.99 0 : 1 2084.14 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 1 : 0 1747.84 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1772.79 0 : 1 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.83 0 : 1 2022.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1953.97 0 : 1 1936.29 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1870.25 0 : 1 1939.14 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Bykova Anastasya 1581.41 0 : 1 1866.34 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1844.92 1 : 0 1752.65 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.81 0 : 1 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Maurina Julia 1479.48 0 : 1 1738.29 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1706.60 1 : 0 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.44 1 : 0 1639.17 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.44 1 : 0 1639.17 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1502.50 0 : 1 1650.22 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1585.36 1 : 0 1566.16 Kulina Daria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 1 : 0 2401.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 0 : 1 2500.40 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.81 0 : 1 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 0 : 1 2351.21 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 2100.17 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 0.5 : 0.5 2305.57 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.82 0 : 1 2195.65 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 0.5 : 0.5 2130.50 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 1 : 0 1738.29 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 1 : 0 1738.29 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.14 1 : 0 2022.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.65 0 : 1 2061.69 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.65 0 : 1 2061.69 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1706.60 0 : 1 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 0 : 1 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.33 1 : 0 1844.92 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1953.97 0 : 1 1939.14 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.29 1 : 0 1809.83 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1870.25 1 : 0 1866.34 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1724.22 0 : 1 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1868.87 1 : 0 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1650.22 0 : 1 1818.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1815.49 1 : 0 1798.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1785.04 1 : 0 1585.36 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Glebov Valentin 1542.55 0 : 1 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.84 1 : 0 1701.44 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1566.16 0 : 1 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Maurina Julia 1479.48 0 : 1 1581.41 Bykova Anastasya RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 0 : 1 2500.40 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.81 1 : 0 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2401.26 1 : 0 2305.57 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 0 : 1 2351.21 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2091.22 0 : 1 2351.21 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 1 : 0 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2195.65 0.5 : 0.5 1939.14 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1953.97 0 : 1 2130.50 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2100.17 0 : 1 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 1 : 0 1994.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 1 : 0 1994.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 1 : 0 2084.14 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.14 1 : 0 2010.52 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 1 : 0 1936.29 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1772.79 0 : 1 2061.69 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.69 1 : 0 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1818.49 1 : 0 2060.82 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.09 1 : 0 1815.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.09 1 : 0 1815.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 1 : 0 1747.84 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 1 : 0 1747.84 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1738.29 0 : 1 1870.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1844.92 1 : 0 1785.04 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1844.92 1 : 0 1785.04 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.83 1 : 0 1650.22 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.83 1 : 0 1650.22 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.81 0 : 1 1639.17 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.65 1 : 0 1566.16 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Bykova Anastasya 1581.41 0 : 1 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1706.60 1 : 0 1542.55 Glebov Valentin RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.44 1 : 0 1479.48 Maurina Julia RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1651.03 1 : 0 1502.50 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 1 : 0 2351.21 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2500.40 1 : 0 2321.90 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.81 1 : 0 2022.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 0 : 1 2401.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.57 1 : 0 2084.14 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2195.65 0 : 1 2130.50 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2100.17 1 : 0 1785.04 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1939.14 0.5 : 0.5 2092.33 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.82 0.5 : 0.5 2091.22 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 0 : 1 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 0 : 1 2061.69 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 0 : 1 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.33 1 : 0 1870.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1988.52 1 : 0 1844.92 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1724.22 0 : 1 1953.97 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.29 1 : 0 1701.44 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1868.87 1 : 0 1585.36 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Glebov Valentin 1542.55 0 : 1 1866.34 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1818.49 1 : 0 1706.60 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1815.49 1 : 0 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1738.29 0 : 1 1809.83 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Maurina Julia 1479.48 0 : 1 1798.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1639.17 0 : 1 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.84 0 : 1 1752.65 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1650.22 1 : 0 1581.41 Bykova Anastasya RUS
RUS Smirnov Aleksandr 1502.50 0 : 1 1566.16 Kulina Daria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 1 : 0 2305.57 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2401.26 1 : 0 2500.40 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2130.50 0 : 1 2418.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2351.21 0 : 1 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 1 : 0 1939.14 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2195.65 0 : 1 2091.22 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2081.16 1 : 0 1772.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2061.69 1 : 0 2020.99 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1994.33 1 : 0 2060.82 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.29 0 : 1 2022.09 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 1 : 0 1818.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 1 : 0 1870.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1953.97 1 : 0 1815.49 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1868.87 1 : 0 1752.65 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1701.44 0 : 1 1866.34 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1844.92 0 : 1 1809.83 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1798.81 1 : 0 1650.22 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1747.84 1 : 0 1585.36 Ustinova Milana RUS
RUS Musaev Vladislav 1651.03 1 : 0 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Glebov Valentin 1542.55 1 : 0 1581.41 Bykova Anastasya RUS
RUS Maurina Julia 1479.48 1 : 0 1566.16 Kulina Daria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.70 0 : 1 2418.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2321.90 1 : 0 2401.26 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1996.46 0 : 1 2351.21 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2305.57 1 : 0 1994.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2260.51 1 : 0 1988.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1866.34 0 : 1 2195.65 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2130.50 0.5 : 0.5 2091.22 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 2092.33 1 : 0 2061.69 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2084.14 1 : 0 1868.87 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1809.83 0 : 1 2081.16 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2060.82 1 : 0 1844.92 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 2010.52 1 : 0 2024.99 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2022.09 0 : 1 1939.14 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2020.99 1 : 0 1953.97 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1936.29 0 : 1 1798.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1870.25 0 : 1 1818.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1815.49 1 : 0 1706.60 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1785.04 0 : 1 1747.84 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1772.79 1 : 0 1651.03 Musaev Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.65 1 : 0 1724.22 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1650.22 1 : 0 1701.44 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Ustinova Milana 1585.36 1 : 0 1542.55 Glebov Valentin RUS
RUS Bykova Anastasya 1581.41 1 : 0 1566.16 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Maurina Julia 1479.48 0 : 1 1502.50 Smirnov Aleksandr RUS