XII Russian Championship - First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russia

Start: 2003-11-06, End: 2003-11-11

Rule: RIF, Games: 161

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2563.59 0 : 1 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 0 : 1 2480.29 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2477.31 0.5 : 0.5 2204.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2468.25 0 : 1 2283.75 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.43 0 : 1 2413.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2090.73 0 : 1 2383.13 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1927.45 0 : 1 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.13 1 : 0 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2286.88 1 : 0 2178.47 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Durandin Kirill 2118.16 0 : 1 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Saranchin Aleksandr 1981.76 0 : 1 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2253.67 1 : 0 2053.86 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0.5 : 0.5 1932.56 Lupin Aleksandr RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2075.14 0 : 1 2080.92 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2035.90 0 : 1 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2246.23 1 : 0 2480.29 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Pushkaryov Dmitry 1970.48 0 : 1 2477.31 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2080.99 0 : 1 2468.25 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2080.99 0 : 1 2468.25 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Ritter Alexey 2456.90 1 : 0 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2443.94 1 : 0 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2413.58 1 : 0 2008.24 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2394.28 1 : 0 2071.81 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Golosov Viktor 2306.78 1 : 0 2042.43 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2264.66 0 : 1 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 1 : 0 2261.43 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2080.92 0 : 1 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0 : 1 2097.91 Melnikova Alyona RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2253.33 1 : 0 1927.45 Arefyev Andrey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2563.59 1 : 0 2233.24 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2480.29 1 : 0 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 0 : 1 2477.31 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2204.63 0 : 1 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2413.58 1 : 0 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Melnikova Alyona 2097.91 0 : 1 2394.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 1 : 0 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2090.73 0 : 1 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2061.76 0 : 1 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2261.43 1 : 0 2283.75 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 1 : 0 2035.90 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2178.47 1 : 0 2253.33 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2008.24 1 : 0 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Durandin Kirill 2118.16 1 : 0 2142.25 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2075.14 0 : 1 2071.81 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2264.66 0 : 1 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2480.29 1 : 0 2188.31 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 0 : 1 2468.25 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Ritter Alexey 2456.90 1 : 0 2394.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2443.94 0 : 1 2413.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 1 : 0 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2347.88 1 : 0 1932.56 Lupin Aleksandr RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2080.92 0.5 : 0.5 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2071.81 0 : 1 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.43 0 : 1 2253.33 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2047.56 0 : 1 2246.23 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 1983.68 0 : 1 2150.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2246.23 0.5 : 0.5 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2480.29 1 : 0 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0 : 1 2477.31 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2468.25 0 : 1 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2080.92 0 : 1 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 0.5 : 0.5 2413.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2178.47 0 : 1 2394.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 1 : 0 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2286.88 0 : 1 2261.43 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2283.75 1 : 0 2150.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2264.66 1 : 0 2121.76 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 0 : 1 2253.33 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2047.56 1 : 0 2204.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2188.31 0 : 1 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Melnikova Alyona 2097.91 0.5 : 0.5 1997.46 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2080.99 1 : 0 1832.18 Sheyanova Marina RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2061.76 1 : 0 2008.24 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2261.43 0 : 1 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2468.25 1 : 0 2264.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Ritter Alexey 2456.90 1 : 0 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 0.5 : 0.5 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2394.28 1 : 0 2246.23 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 0 : 1 2253.67 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Melnikova Alyona 2097.91 1 : 0 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Kabanov Dmitri 2286.88 0 : 1 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2178.47 0 : 1 2283.75 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.24 1 : 0 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0.5 : 0.5 2118.16 Durandin Kirill RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 0 : 1 2053.86 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2080.99 0 : 1 2142.25 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2563.59 1 : 0 2480.29 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2477.31 0 : 1 2394.28 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2468.25 1 : 0 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 0 : 1 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2246.23 0 : 1 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2413.58 1 : 0 2253.67 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Gerasimov Ilya 2084.62 0 : 1 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2053.86 0.5 : 0.5 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2283.75 0.5 : 0.5 2202.22 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2261.43 1 : 0 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2264.66 1 : 0 2178.47 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2254.72 1 : 0 1997.46 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2080.92 0.5 : 0.5 2253.33 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.24 1 : 0 2047.56 Drozdov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 1 : 0 2035.90 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2188.31 1 : 0 1932.56 Lupin Aleksandr RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2071.81 0 : 1 2150.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2142.25 0 : 1 2090.73 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.43 0.5 : 0.5 2121.76 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1991.16 0 : 1 2118.16 Durandin Kirill RUS
RUS Melnikova Alyona 2097.91 0 : 1 2061.76 Dzainukov Eldar AZE
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1939.63 0 : 1 2008.24 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2253.67 0 : 1 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 1 : 0 2480.29 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2477.31 1 : 0 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2468.25 1 : 0 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2394.28 0 : 1 2413.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 0 : 1 2383.13 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.43 0 : 1 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2188.31 0 : 1 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2246.23 0.5 : 0.5 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2061.76 0 : 1 2283.75 Sorokina Oksana RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2080.92 0 : 1 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2264.66 0.5 : 0.5 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Durandin Kirill 2118.16 0.5 : 0.5 2253.33 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 1 : 0 2080.99 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2178.47 1 : 0 2008.24 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2047.56 0 : 1 2150.13 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2563.59 1 : 0 2413.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 0 : 1 2480.29 Sinyov Igor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2477.31 1 : 0 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2394.28 0.5 : 0.5 2468.25 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2283.75 0 : 1 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 0 : 1 2261.43 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 0 : 1 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2150.13 0 : 1 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0.5 : 0.5 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.24 0.5 : 0.5 2253.67 Volkov Sergey RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2061.76 0 : 1 2246.23 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2204.63 1 : 0 2080.92 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2142.25 0.5 : 0.5 2071.81 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sinyov Igor 2480.29 0.5 : 0.5 2204.63 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.24 0 : 1 2456.90 Ritter Alexey RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2253.67 0.5 : 0.5 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 0 : 1 2192.66 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2347.88 1 : 0 2090.73 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Durandin Kirill 2118.16 0.5 : 0.5 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2246.23 0 : 1 2283.75 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2281.91 1 : 0 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 1 : 0 2178.47 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2202.22 1 : 0 2061.76 Dzainukov Eldar AZE
RUS Gross Anna 2188.31 1 : 0 2071.81 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Berezin Roman 2053.86 0 : 1 2142.25 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2394.28 0.5 : 0.5 2563.59 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Sinyov Igor 2480.29 1 : 0 2142.25 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2413.58 0 : 1 2468.25 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2253.63 0 : 1 2443.94 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2383.13 1 : 0 2118.16 Durandin Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Sergey 1991.16 0.5 : 0.5 2347.88 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2223.43 1 : 0 2306.78 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2233.24 0 : 1 2286.88 Kabanov Dmitri RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2253.67 0 : 1 2281.91 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2204.63 0 : 1 2254.72 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2178.47 0 : 1 2080.92 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2008.24 0 : 1 2178.47 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS