European Championship

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2010-07-02, End: 2010-07-12

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 117

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 1 : 0 2219.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2577.33 1 : 0 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.16 0 : 1 2639.55 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.59 0 : 1 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 1 : 0 2260.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.90 1 : 0 1816.96 Theimer Joachim SWE
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 0 : 1 2478.78 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.15 1 : 0 2424.08 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.05 0 : 1 2246.75 Asplund Bengt SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 2064.14 0 : 1 2393.52 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 0.5 : 0.5 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2341.98 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 1 : 0 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 0 : 1 2730.39 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 0.5 : 0.5 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.55 0.5 : 0.5 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.15 0 : 1 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2393.52 1 : 0 2544.90 Savrasova Yulia RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2478.78 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2330.10 1 : 0 2437.05 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.21 1 : 0 2424.08 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 0 : 1 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2321.58 0.5 : 0.5 2219.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.16 1 : 0 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2064.14 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 0.5 : 0.5 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2219.12 0 : 1 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.55 1 : 0 2393.52 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 0 : 1 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 1 : 0 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.15 0 : 1 2544.90 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.78 1 : 0 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.05 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 1 : 0 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2346.11 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 0 : 1 2260.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
SWE Jellve Emma 2064.14 0 : 1 2260.16 Jonsson Peter SWE
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 1 : 0 2639.55 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 0 : 1 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.90 0 : 1 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.78 0.5 : 0.5 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 1 : 0 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2467.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 1 : 0 2437.05 Balabhai Viktor RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2393.52 0.5 : 0.5 2260.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 1 : 0 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.16 0 : 1 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 1 : 0 2064.14 Jellve Emma SWE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2219.12 0.5 : 0.5 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 1 : 0 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.55 0 : 1 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.78 0 : 1 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 0 : 1 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 0 : 1 2544.90 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.21 0 : 1 2467.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2219.12 0 : 1 2437.05 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 1 : 0 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2393.52 1 : 0 2346.11 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 1 : 0 2260.16 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Väljataga Paul 2330.10 1 : 0 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2064.14 Jellve Emma SWE
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.20 0 : 1 2730.39 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2651.58 0.5 : 0.5 2478.78 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.05 1 : 0 2639.55 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2577.33 1 : 0 2393.52 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.90 1 : 0 2573.32 Purk Andry EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.15 1 : 0 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 0 : 1 2424.08 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 0.5 : 0.5 2260.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2260.16 0 : 1 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2330.10 1 : 0 2064.14 Jellve Emma SWE
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2246.75 Asplund Bengt SWE
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2219.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.59 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 1 : 0 2544.90 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 0 : 1 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 0.5 : 0.5 2639.55 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.20 0 : 1 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2478.78 1 : 0 2467.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.21 0 : 1 2437.05 Balabhai Viktor RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2393.52 0.5 : 0.5 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 1 : 0 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 0 : 1 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 0 : 1 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2219.12 0 : 1 2260.16 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 1 : 0 2175.04 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Jellve Emma 2064.14 0 : 1 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 1 : 0 2478.78 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2622.20 1 : 0 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.55 1 : 0 2246.75 Asplund Bengt SWE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2577.33 1 : 0 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 1 : 0 2260.16 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.90 0 : 1 2437.05 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2467.15 0.5 : 0.5 2364.50 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 1 : 0 2393.52 Nowakowski Maciej POL
SWE Jellve Emma 2064.14 0 : 1 2346.11 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.59 0 : 1 2341.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.21 0 : 1 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2219.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2730.39 0 : 1 2651.58 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2544.90 0.5 : 0.5 2639.55 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2424.08 0 : 1 2622.20 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2437.05 0 : 1 2577.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Purk Andry 2573.32 0.5 : 0.5 2478.78 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2341.98 0 : 1 2467.15 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2393.52 0 : 1 2321.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.50 0.5 : 0.5 2330.10 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2346.11 0 : 1 2219.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
SWE Theimer Joachim 1816.96 0 : 1 2260.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2175.04 0 : 1 2260.16 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Asplund Bengt 2246.75 1 : 0 2016.66 Widman Linnea SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 2064.14 1 : 0 2203.59 Salnikova Nonna RUS