Youth Championship of Poduga. High league

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2020-02-24, End: 2020-03-07

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 0 : 1 2098.88 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.68 0 : 1 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 0 : 1 2024.74 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 1 : 0 1933.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2087.21 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 0 : 1 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 1 : 0 1968.43 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 1 : 0 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 1 : 0 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1967.73 0 : 1 1968.43 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.15 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 1 : 0 1957.66 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.68 0.5 : 0.5 2097.75 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2046.64 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 0 : 1 1933.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1967.73 0 : 1 2098.88 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 0.5 : 0.5 2024.74 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1841.68 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 1 : 0 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2046.64 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 1 : 0 1933.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 1 : 0 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 1 : 0 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1967.73 1 : 0 1957.66 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.15 0 : 1 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 0 : 1 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 1 : 0 2024.74 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 1 : 0 1933.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 1 : 0 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 0 : 1 2097.75 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2046.64 0 : 1 1957.66 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 0 : 1 2098.88 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 1 : 0 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2046.64 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 0 : 1 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2248.15 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 1 : 0 2098.88 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 0 : 1 2046.64 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1957.66 0 : 1 2024.74 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1967.73 1 : 0 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1968.43 0 : 1 2248.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2098.88 0 : 1 2087.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.75 1 : 0 1957.66 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2024.74 1 : 0 1967.73 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1933.14 1 : 0 1841.68 Shangina Alexandra RUS