The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League

Place: Kolontayevo, Russia

Start: 2011-10-30, End: 2011-11-05

Rule: Rejection, Games: 208

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2203.36 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 0 : 1 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.25 0 : 1 2508.60 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 0 : 1 2471.73 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2471.30 1 : 0 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 1927.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 1 : 0 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.86 1 : 0 1919.23 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 1 : 0 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 0 : 1 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 0 : 1 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 1 : 0 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 1 : 0 1857.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2350.42 1 : 0 1958.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.28 0 : 1 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2338.00 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1768.19 0 : 1 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.37 0 : 1 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 0 : 1 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 0.5 : 0.5 2403.77 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0.5 : 0.5 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2350.42 1 : 0 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 1 : 0 2430.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.86 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 0.5 : 0.5 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2340.76 0.5 : 0.5 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 0 : 1 2284.38 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 1 : 0 1927.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 0 : 1 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 1 : 0 1848.11 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1768.19 0 : 1 2148.28 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2048.26 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.92 0 : 1 1985.25 Antonov Andrey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 0 : 1 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 0 : 1 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2368.30 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2350.42 0 : 1 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 1 : 0 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0.5 : 0.5 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 0 : 1 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 1 : 0 1985.25 Antonov Andrey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.66 0.5 : 0.5 2403.77 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2403.44 1 : 0 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 1 : 0 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2253.18 0 : 1 2033.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.28 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 1 : 0 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 1 : 0 1927.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 1 : 0 1857.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.92 1 : 0 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 0 : 1 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2522.91 0 : 1 2565.53 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0 : 1 2508.60 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2430.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 0 : 1 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 1 : 0 2148.28 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2403.44 1 : 0 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.66 1 : 0 2368.30 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 0 : 1 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2253.18 0 : 1 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 0 : 1 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 1 : 0 2264.26 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2048.26 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.27 1 : 0 2185.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.25 0 : 1 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 0 : 1 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 0 : 1 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 0 : 1 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 1 : 0 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 0.5 : 0.5 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.28 0 : 1 2471.73 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2471.30 1 : 0 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 1 : 0 2403.77 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.66 0.5 : 0.5 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 1 : 0 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 1 : 0 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2338.00 1 : 0 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 1 : 0 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 0 : 1 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 0 : 1 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 0 : 1 2185.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 0 : 1 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 0 : 1 1985.25 Antonov Andrey RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 1 : 0 1857.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1762.99 0 : 1 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 0.5 : 0.5 2508.60 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2522.91 0.5 : 0.5 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 1 : 0 2368.30 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 0 : 1 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.86 0.5 : 0.5 2430.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 1 : 0 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 0 : 1 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2340.76 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 0.5 : 0.5 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.25 0 : 1 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1768.19 0 : 1 2264.26 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2253.18 1 : 0 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 1 : 0 2033.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 0 : 1 2148.28 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.27 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.37 1 : 0 1927.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 1 : 0 1848.11 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 0.5 : 0.5 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2403.44 0 : 1 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 1 : 0 2508.60 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0 : 1 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.66 1 : 0 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 2403.77 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 0 : 1 2368.30 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 0 : 1 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2338.00 1 : 0 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2048.26 0 : 1 2284.38 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 0 : 1 2264.26 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.27 0 : 1 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 0 : 1 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 1 : 0 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.28 1 : 0 1919.23 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.25 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 1 : 0 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 1 : 0 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2430.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2522.91 0 : 1 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 0.5 : 0.5 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2471.73 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 0 : 1 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 0.5 : 0.5 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2253.18 0 : 1 2403.77 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2148.28 0 : 1 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 0 : 1 2395.33 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 1 : 0 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2340.76 0.5 : 0.5 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 1 : 0 1911.37 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2238.84 1 : 0 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Antonov Andrey 1985.25 0 : 1 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2033.10 1 : 0 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 1 : 0 1857.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 1 : 0 1848.11 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.92 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 0 : 1 2565.53 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2338.00 0 : 1 2522.91 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 1 : 0 2368.30 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 1 : 0 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2471.30 1 : 0 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 0.5 : 0.5 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2350.42 0.5 : 0.5 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 1 : 0 2395.33 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 1 : 0 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 1 : 0 2148.28 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2253.18 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 1 : 0 2033.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2185.79 1 : 0 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 0 : 1 1985.25 Antonov Andrey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.92 1 : 0 1962.27 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 0 : 1 1958.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.37 1 : 0 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 0 : 1 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0.5 : 0.5 2565.53 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2522.91 1 : 0 2430.61 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.60 1 : 0 2350.42 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 0 : 1 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2446.79 1 : 0 2338.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2395.66 1 : 0 2425.86 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2403.44 1 : 0 2185.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2395.33 1 : 0 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 0.5 : 0.5 2264.26 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1927.63 0 : 1 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.36 1 : 0 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.37 0 : 1 2148.28 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2048.26 1 : 0 1900.92 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 0 : 1 2033.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1958.06 0 : 1 1985.25 Antonov Andrey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.27 1 : 0 1848.11 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 1 : 0 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1762.99 0 : 1 1797.94 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2565.53 1 : 0 2395.66 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2522.91 0 : 1 2471.30 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2425.86 0.5 : 0.5 2508.60 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2471.73 0.5 : 0.5 2446.79 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2430.61 0.5 : 0.5 2403.44 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2403.77 1 : 0 2340.76 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2350.42 0 : 1 2395.33 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2368.30 1 : 0 2185.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2338.00 1 : 0 2048.26 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1848.11 0 : 1 2314.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2284.38 0 : 1 2253.18 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.26 1 : 0 2203.36 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1857.11 0 : 1 2238.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1797.94 0 : 1 2033.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1962.27 0 : 1 1768.19 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1900.92 0 : 1 1958.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1919.23 0 : 1 1927.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.37 1 : 0 1762.99 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS