Poduga Cup 2019

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-11-05, End: 2019-11-20

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 69

Round 1.1
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Polina 1671.03 0 : 1 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1656.52 0 : 1 1976.53 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1639.09 0 : 1 1900.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1623.32 0 : 1 1850.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1585.34 0 : 1 1827.37 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1802.94 0 : 1 1765.75 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 1 : 0 1557.48 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.19 1 : 0 1448.40 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
Round 1.2
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Polina 1671.03 0 : 1 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1656.52 0 : 1 1976.53 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1639.09 1 : 0 1900.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1850.08 1 : 0 1623.32 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1827.37 1 : 0 1585.34 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1802.94 0 : 1 1765.75 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 1 : 0 1557.48 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1448.40 0 : 1 1717.19 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round 1.3
Black Result White
RUS Semenov Andrei 1639.09 0 : 1 1900.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 2.1
Black Result White
RUS Volskaya Darya 1765.75 1 : 0 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1697.64 0 : 1 1976.53 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1816.28 0 : 1 1900.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1850.61 1 : 0 1654.97 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1850.08 0 : 1 1723.40 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1827.37 1 : 0 1705.77 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 1 : 0 1717.19 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round 2.2
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1987.14 1 : 0 1765.75 Volskaya Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 1 : 0 1697.64 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1900.98 0 : 1 1816.28 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1850.61 0 : 1 1654.97 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1850.08 1 : 0 1723.40 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1705.77 0 : 1 1827.37 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1717.19 1 : 0 1785.69 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
Round 2.3
Black Result White
RUS Volskaya Darya 1765.75 0 : 1 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1900.98 1 : 0 1816.28 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1850.61 1 : 0 1654.97 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1850.08 0 : 1 1723.40 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 1 : 0 1717.19 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round 3.1
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1900.98 0 : 1 2264.97 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2109.50 1 : 0 1683.76 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.78 1 : 0 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 0 : 1 2065.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.16 1 : 0 1850.61 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1827.37 0 : 1 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 1 : 0 1967.08 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.24 1 : 0 1723.40 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 3.2
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.97 1 : 0 1900.98 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1683.76 1 : 0 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.78 1 : 0 1987.14 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1785.69 0 : 1 2065.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1850.61 0 : 1 2044.16 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1827.37 0 : 1 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 1 : 0 1967.08 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.24 1 : 0 1723.40 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 3.3
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1683.76 0 : 1 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
Round 4.1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1935.24 0 : 1 2264.97 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 0 : 1 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2079.78 0 : 1 2065.11 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.16 1 : 0 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 4.2
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.97 1 : 0 1935.24 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 1 : 0 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2065.11 0 : 1 2079.78 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2044.16 0 : 1 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 4.3
Black Result White
RUS Naumov Egor 1976.53 0 : 1 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2044.13 1 : 0 2044.16 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
Round 5.1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2044.13 0 : 1 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
Round 5.2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2044.13 0 : 1 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
Round 6.1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2065.11 0 : 1 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 6.2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2065.11 0 : 1 2044.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round F1
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2264.97 1 : 0 2109.50 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
Round F2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2109.50 0 : 1 2264.97 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS