Championship of Konoshsky region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2018-02-01, End: 2018-02-09

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2093.49 1 : 0 2334.45 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 1 : 0 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 0 : 1 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.04 1 : 0 2026.18 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2544.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.41 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 1 : 0 2100.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 0.5 : 0.5 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 0 : 1 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.04 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2093.49 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 0 : 1 2334.45 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 1 : 0 2100.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.04 0 : 1 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2093.49 1 : 0 2544.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 1 : 0 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 1 : 0 2026.18 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.33 0 : 1 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.33 0 : 1 2334.45 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.04 0 : 1 2322.11 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.41 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 1 : 0 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 2026.18 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2359.25 1 : 0 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 1 : 0 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.41 1 : 0 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2100.02 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.33 0 : 1 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 0 : 1 2322.11 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 0 : 1 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 1 : 0 2177.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2093.49 0 : 1 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 0 : 1 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 0 : 1 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 1 : 0 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 0 : 1 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 1 : 0 2544.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.11 1 : 0 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.41 0.5 : 0.5 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 1 : 0 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 0 : 1 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 2322.11 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2359.25 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2334.45 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2156.33 0 : 1 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2107.04 0 : 1 2093.49 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 1 : 0 2026.18 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2544.92 1 : 0 2359.25 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2334.45 0 : 1 2190.41 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2177.62 0 : 1 2322.11 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2093.49 1 : 0 2156.33 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.02 0 : 1 2107.04 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2026.18 1 : 0 1955.03 Stulova Veronika RUS