XIV Russian Championship, First League

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2005-11-06, End: 2005-11-12

Rule: RIF, Games: 272

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 1 : 0 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 0.5 : 0.5 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 0 : 1 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2444.81 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.74 1 : 0 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 0 : 1 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.81 1 : 0 1854.87 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 0 : 1 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 0 : 1 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 0 : 1 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 1 : 0 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 0.5 : 0.5 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2228.14 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2218.48 1 : 0 2109.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 1 : 0 1936.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 1 : 0 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.81 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.26 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2488.37 1 : 0 2278.45 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1861.65 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 1 : 0 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2458.38 0.5 : 0.5 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2145.87 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 1 : 0 2163.71 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 0 : 1 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 1 : 0 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Volkov Sergey 2291.95 0 : 1 2203.08 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 1 : 0 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 0.5 : 0.5 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 0 : 1 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 0 : 1 2210.05 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 1 : 0 1936.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 1 : 0 1967.77 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 0 : 1 2052.90 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2042.55 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 1 : 0 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1728.93 0 : 1 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 0 : 1 1902.62 Romanov Sergey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 0 : 1 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 1 : 0 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 1 : 0 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 0 : 1 2444.81 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2228.14 0.5 : 0.5 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2431.96 1 : 0 2070.21 Merkulov Maxim RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 0 : 1 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 0.5 : 0.5 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2278.45 1 : 0 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 1 : 0 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 2210.05 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2155.62 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 1 : 0 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 1 : 0 2052.90 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2108.59 1 : 0 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 0 : 1 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 0.5 : 0.5 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 0 : 1 1965.85 Arefyev Andrey RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1899.65 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.97 1 : 0 2444.81 Kadulin Alexander RUS
EST Purk Andry 2488.37 1 : 0 2203.08 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.26 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.74 1 : 0 2475.03 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 0 : 1 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 0 : 1 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2155.62 0 : 1 2334.88 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 1 : 0 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.93 1 : 0 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 0 : 1 2278.90 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 0.5 : 0.5 2278.45 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2019.37 0 : 1 2163.71 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 1 : 0 2055.47 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1728.93 0 : 1 2108.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 0 : 1 2052.90 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 1 : 0 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
EST Tänav Tõnis 1660.97 0 : 1 2026.26 Maximov Nikolay RUS
EST Eggert Ester 2014.17 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 0.5 : 0.5 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1861.65 0 : 1 1936.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2488.37 1 : 0 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 0.5 : 0.5 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2278.45 0 : 1 2475.03 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2458.38 1 : 0 2265.49 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 0 : 1 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.26 0.5 : 0.5 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.93 0 : 1 2183.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2218.48 0 : 1 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 1 : 0 2278.90 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 1 : 0 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 0 : 1 2140.82 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 1 : 0 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 1 : 0 1965.85 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2108.59 1 : 0 2109.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 1 : 0 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1926.13 0 : 1 2055.47 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2042.55 1 : 0 1936.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
EST Tänav Tõnis 1660.97 0 : 1 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1730.16 0 : 1 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 1 : 0 1854.87 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
EST Purk Andry 2488.37 1 : 0 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 0 : 1 2475.03 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.74 0 : 1 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 0 : 1 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 2334.88 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.81 1 : 0 2108.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 1 : 0 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 0 : 1 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2278.45 1 : 0 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 1 : 0 2145.87 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 0.5 : 0.5 2210.05 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 1 : 0 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 0 : 1 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 0 : 1 1965.85 Arefyev Andrey RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2019.37 1 : 0 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 0 : 1 1902.62 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2042.55 0 : 1 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 0 : 1 2026.26 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1926.13 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
EST Kolk Peeter 1899.65 1 : 0 1854.87 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1728.93 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2543.97 0 : 1 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
EST Lents Johann 2431.96 1 : 0 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 0 : 1 2444.81 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.74 1 : 0 2183.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 1 : 0 2203.08 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.81 1 : 0 2278.45 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 0 : 1 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 0 : 1 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2291.95 1 : 0 1967.77 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 0 : 1 2278.90 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2228.14 1 : 0 2108.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 1 : 0 2055.47 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 0 : 1 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2145.87 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 0.5 : 0.5 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 1 : 0 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 1 : 0 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 0 : 1 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
EST Kolk Kaia 1861.65 1 : 0 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
EST Savik Aki 1486.81 0 : 1 1854.87 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1730.16 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.86 1 : 0 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2431.96 1 : 0 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 0 : 1 2475.03 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 0 : 1 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 0 : 1 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.93 0 : 1 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.26 0 : 1 2145.87 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2278.45 1 : 0 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 0 : 1 2265.49 Nikonova Natalya RUS
EST Eggert Ester 2014.17 0 : 1 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 1 : 0 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 0 : 1 2154.42 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 1 : 0 2140.82 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 1 : 0 1854.87 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2108.59 1 : 0 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 0 : 1 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2070.21 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2042.55 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 1 : 0 1967.77 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 1 : 0 1836.27 Zyazin Alexandr RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 0 : 1 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1730.16 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1728.93 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2555.86 1 : 0 2431.96 Lents Johann EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2439.74 1 : 0 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2488.37 1 : 0 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 0 : 1 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2458.38 0 : 1 2475.03 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 1 : 0 2203.08 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 0 : 1 2444.81 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 1 : 0 2154.42 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2297.26 1 : 0 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.93 1 : 0 2278.45 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 0 : 1 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 1 : 0 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 0.5 : 0.5 2265.49 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2218.48 0 : 1 2108.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 1 : 0 1967.77 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2155.62 1 : 0 2109.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 0 : 1 2055.47 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 0 : 1 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 0.5 : 0.5 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1861.65 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 1 : 0 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2475.67 0.5 : 0.5 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2305.81 0 : 1 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 0 : 1 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 1 : 0 2458.38 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 0 : 1 2446.32 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 1 : 0 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2431.96 1 : 0 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2218.48 0 : 1 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 1 : 0 2292.93 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1965.85 0 : 1 2278.45 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2183.08 1 : 0 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2108.59 0 : 1 2203.08 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 0 : 1 2163.71 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2155.62 1 : 0 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2154.42 1 : 0 2145.87 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 0 : 1 2140.82 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2109.62 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Eggert Ester 2014.17 1 : 0 2055.47 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 1 : 0 1660.97 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 1 : 0 2042.55 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 0 : 1 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 1 : 0 1936.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1836.27 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Savik Aki 1486.81 0.5 : 0.5 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2475.03 1 : 0 2555.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
EST Lents Johann 2431.96 0.5 : 0.5 2543.97 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2446.32 0 : 1 2488.37 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2334.88 0.5 : 0.5 2475.67 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2458.38 1 : 0 1899.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2444.81 0 : 1 2439.74 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2278.90 1 : 0 2305.81 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2278.45 0 : 1 2297.26 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2292.93 0.5 : 0.5 2014.17 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2210.05 0 : 1 2291.95 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2265.49 0 : 1 2154.42 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2026.26 0 : 1 2228.14 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2052.90 0 : 1 2218.48 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2203.08 0 : 1 2183.08 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2163.71 1 : 0 2108.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2145.87 1 : 0 2155.62 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2140.82 1 : 0 1965.85 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2042.55 1 : 0 2109.62 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2070.21 1 : 0 1836.27 Zyazin Alexandr RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2055.47 1 : 0 2019.37 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1967.77 1 : 0 1730.16 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1936.82 1 : 0 1728.93 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1902.62 1 : 0 1926.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1854.87 1 : 0 1861.65 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Tänav Tõnis 1660.97 1 : 0 1486.81 Savik Aki EST