XIV Russian Championship, First League

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2005-11-06, End: 2005-11-12

Rule: RIF, Games: 272

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 1 : 0 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 0.5 : 0.5 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 0 : 1 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2438.07 Kadulin Alexandr RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2433.47 1 : 0 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 0 : 1 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2299.29 1 : 0 1848.00 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 0 : 1 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 0 : 1 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 0 : 1 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 1 : 0 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 0.5 : 0.5 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2222.98 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2211.55 1 : 0 2102.81 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 1 : 0 1930.23 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 1 : 0 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2299.29 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.84 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.45 1 : 0 2271.93 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1855.72 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 1 : 0 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2451.56 0.5 : 0.5 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2139.69 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 1 : 0 2157.02 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 0 : 1 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 1 : 0 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Volkov Sergey 2285.40 0 : 1 2196.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 1 : 0 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 0.5 : 0.5 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 0 : 1 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 0 : 1 2203.14 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 1 : 0 1930.23 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 1 : 0 1961.74 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 0 : 1 2038.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.96 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 1 : 0 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1723.68 0 : 1 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 0 : 1 1896.07 Romanov Sergey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 0 : 1 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 1 : 0 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 1 : 0 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 0 : 1 2438.07 Kadulin Alexandr RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2222.98 0.5 : 0.5 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.65 1 : 0 2063.63 Merkulov Maxim RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 0 : 1 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 0.5 : 0.5 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.93 1 : 0 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 1 : 0 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 2203.14 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2148.60 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 1 : 0 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 1 : 0 2038.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2101.96 1 : 0 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 0 : 1 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 0.5 : 0.5 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 0 : 1 1960.18 Arefyev Andrey RUS
EST Kolk Peeter 1893.65 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.22 1 : 0 2438.07 Kadulin Alexandr RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.45 1 : 0 2196.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.84 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2433.47 1 : 0 2468.44 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 0 : 1 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 0 : 1 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2148.60 0 : 1 2327.65 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 1 : 0 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2286.52 1 : 0 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 0 : 1 2272.76 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 0.5 : 0.5 2271.93 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2013.47 0 : 1 2157.02 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 1 : 0 2049.22 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1723.68 0 : 1 2101.96 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 0 : 1 2038.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 1 : 0 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
EST Tänav Tõnis 1654.98 0 : 1 2019.34 Maximov Nikolay RUS
EST Eggert Ester 2008.31 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 0.5 : 0.5 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1855.72 0 : 1 1930.23 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.45 1 : 0 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 0.5 : 0.5 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.93 0 : 1 2468.44 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2451.56 1 : 0 2258.01 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 0 : 1 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.84 0.5 : 0.5 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2286.52 0 : 1 2176.78 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2211.55 0 : 1 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 1 : 0 2272.76 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 1 : 0 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 0 : 1 2134.16 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 1 : 0 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 1 : 0 1960.18 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2101.96 1 : 0 2102.81 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 1 : 0 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1920.13 0 : 1 2049.22 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.96 1 : 0 1930.23 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
EST Tänav Tõnis 1654.98 0 : 1 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1723.57 0 : 1 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 1 : 0 1848.00 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.45 1 : 0 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 0 : 1 2468.44 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2433.47 0 : 1 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 0 : 1 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 2327.65 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2299.29 1 : 0 2101.96 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 1 : 0 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 0 : 1 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.93 1 : 0 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 1 : 0 2139.69 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 0.5 : 0.5 2203.14 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 1 : 0 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 0 : 1 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 0 : 1 1960.18 Arefyev Andrey RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2013.47 1 : 0 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 0 : 1 1896.07 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.96 0 : 1 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 0 : 1 2019.34 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Mostyayev Artyom 1920.13 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
EST Kolk Peeter 1893.65 1 : 0 1848.00 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1723.68 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.22 0 : 1 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.65 1 : 0 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 0 : 1 2438.07 Kadulin Alexandr RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2433.47 1 : 0 2176.78 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 1 : 0 2196.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2299.29 1 : 0 2271.93 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 0 : 1 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 0 : 1 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2285.40 1 : 0 1961.74 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 0 : 1 2272.76 Nekrasov Evgeniy RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2222.98 1 : 0 2101.96 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 1 : 0 2049.22 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 0 : 1 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2139.69 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 0.5 : 0.5 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 1 : 0 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 1 : 0 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 0 : 1 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
EST Kolk Kaia 1855.72 1 : 0 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
EST Savik Aki 1478.83 0 : 1 1848.00 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1723.57 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2549.78 1 : 0 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.65 1 : 0 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 0 : 1 2468.44 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 0 : 1 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 0 : 1 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2286.52 0 : 1 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.84 0 : 1 2139.69 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.93 1 : 0 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 0 : 1 2258.01 Nikonova Natalya RUS
EST Eggert Ester 2008.31 0 : 1 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 1 : 0 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 0 : 1 2147.82 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 1 : 0 2134.16 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 1 : 0 1848.00 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2101.96 1 : 0 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 0 : 1 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2063.63 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.96 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 1 : 0 1961.74 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 1 : 0 1830.36 Zyazin Alexandr RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 0 : 1 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Vinogradov Andrey 1723.68 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1723.57 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexandr 2549.78 1 : 0 2425.65 Lents Johann EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2433.47 1 : 0 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Purk Andry 2478.45 1 : 0 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 0 : 1 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2451.56 0 : 1 2468.44 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 1 : 0 2196.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 0 : 1 2438.07 Kadulin Alexandr RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 1 : 0 2147.82 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2290.84 1 : 0 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2286.52 1 : 0 2271.93 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 0 : 1 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 1 : 0 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 0.5 : 0.5 2258.01 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2211.55 0 : 1 2101.96 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 1 : 0 1961.74 Potlova Tatyana RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2148.60 1 : 0 2102.81 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 0 : 1 2049.22 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 0 : 1 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 0.5 : 0.5 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 1855.72 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 1 : 0 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kozhin Mikhail 2469.08 0.5 : 0.5 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2299.29 0 : 1 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 0 : 1 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 1 : 0 2451.56 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 0 : 1 2439.32 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 1 : 0 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.65 1 : 0 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2211.55 0 : 1 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 1 : 0 2286.52 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1960.18 0 : 1 2271.93 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2176.78 1 : 0 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2101.96 0 : 1 2196.34 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 0 : 1 2157.02 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2148.60 1 : 0 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2147.82 1 : 0 2139.69 Kolesnik Vladimir UKR
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 0 : 1 2134.16 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2102.81 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Eggert Ester 2008.31 1 : 0 2049.22 Nadezhdin Kirill RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 1 : 0 1654.98 Tänav Tõnis EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 1 : 0 2036.96 Timokhina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 0 : 1 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 1 : 0 1930.23 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Zyazin Alexandr 1830.36 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
EST Savik Aki 1478.83 0.5 : 0.5 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2468.44 1 : 0 2549.78 Klimashin Alexandr RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.65 0.5 : 0.5 2537.22 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2439.32 0 : 1 2478.45 Purk Andry EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2327.65 0.5 : 0.5 2469.08 Kozhin Mikhail RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2451.56 1 : 0 1893.65 Kolk Peeter EST
RUS Kadulin Alexandr 2438.07 0 : 1 2433.47 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nekrasov Evgeniy 2272.76 1 : 0 2299.29 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.93 0 : 1 2290.84 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2286.52 0.5 : 0.5 2008.31 Eggert Ester EST
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2203.14 0 : 1 2285.40 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2258.01 0 : 1 2147.82 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2019.34 0 : 1 2222.98 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2038.39 0 : 1 2211.55 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2196.34 0 : 1 2176.78 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2157.02 1 : 0 2101.96 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
UKR Kolesnik Vladimir 2139.69 1 : 0 2148.60 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2134.16 1 : 0 1960.18 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Timokhina Nadezhda 2036.96 1 : 0 2102.81 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2063.63 1 : 0 1830.36 Zyazin Alexandr RUS
RUS Nadezhdin Kirill 2049.22 1 : 0 2013.47 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Potlova Tatyana 1961.74 1 : 0 1723.57 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 1930.23 1 : 0 1723.68 Vinogradov Andrey RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1896.07 1 : 0 1920.13 Mostyayev Artyom RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1848.00 1 : 0 1855.72 Kolk Kaia EST
EST Tänav Tõnis 1654.98 1 : 0 1478.83 Savik Aki EST