Youth World Championship

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2012-08-08, End: 2012-08-15

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 259

Round AD1
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.64 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
CHN Xie Cun 2490.66 0 : 1 2213.30 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.95 0 : 1 2360.76 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 0 : 1 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 0 : 1 2308.07 Rizvanov Edward RUS
Round AD2
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.64 1 : 0 2198.95 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 0.5 : 0.5 2490.66 Xie Cun CHN
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 1 : 0 2308.07 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2302.30 0 : 1 2345.86 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.30 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD3
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.64 1 : 0 2308.07 Rizvanov Edward RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 0 : 1 2490.66 Xie Cun CHN
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 0.5 : 0.5 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 1 : 0 2213.30 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.95 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD4
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.64 1 : 0 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 0 : 1 2490.66 Xie Cun CHN
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 0 : 1 2345.86 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2308.07 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.30 1 : 0 2198.95 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round AD5
Black Result White
CHN Xie Cun 2490.66 0 : 1 2491.64 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 0 : 1 2359.48 Kartashev Daniil RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 0 : 1 2213.30 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2308.07 0 : 1 2198.95 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2302.30 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD6
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 0 : 1 2491.64 Merkulov Artyom RUS
CHN Xie Cun 2490.66 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 1 : 0 2345.86 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.30 0 : 1 2308.07 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.95 0 : 1 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
Round AD7
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 1 : 0 2491.64 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2198.95 0 : 1 2490.66 Xie Cun CHN
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 1 : 0 2213.30 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2308.07 0 : 1 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
Round AD8
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 0 : 1 2491.64 Merkulov Artyom RUS
CHN Xie Cun 2490.66 1 : 0 2308.07 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2359.48 0 : 1 2198.95 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.30 0 : 1 2302.30 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
Round AD9
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.64 1 : 0 2213.30 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2302.30 0 : 1 2490.66 Xie Cun CHN
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2360.76 1 : 0 1809.03 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2308.07 1 : 0 2359.48 Kartashev Daniil RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2345.86 1 : 0 2198.95 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.63 1 : 0 2074.59 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.45 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 1 : 0 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 1 : 0 1920.68 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 0 : 1 2442.02 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 0 : 1 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.12 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.63 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 0 : 1 2442.02 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.45 1 : 0 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 0 : 1 1970.85 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0.5 : 0.5 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.45 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2024.32 0 : 1 2442.02 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 1 : 0 2093.18 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 0.5 : 0.5 1920.68 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 0 : 1 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.63 1 : 0 1970.85 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 1 : 0 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 0 : 1 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0 : 1 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 0 : 1 2442.02 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 0 : 1 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 0.5 : 0.5 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.12 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.63 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 1 : 0 1920.68 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 1 : 0 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 0 : 1 1970.85 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.12 0 : 1 2014.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2133.45 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 0 : 1 1970.85 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0 : 1 2074.59 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round B9
Black Result White
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1968.12 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 1 : 0 2014.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0 : 1 2093.18 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
Round B10
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 1 : 0 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1970.85 0 : 1 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2093.18 1 : 0 1881.45 Yakushkin Nikolay RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 1 : 0 2014.35 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2024.32 1 : 0 1920.68 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B11
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2442.02 0 : 1 2478.63 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 1920.68 0 : 1 2133.45 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2014.35 1 : 0 2093.18 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2074.59 1 : 0 1968.12 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Yakushkin Nikolay 1881.45 1 : 0 2024.32 Kolk Kuno EST
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1918.91 0.5 : 0.5 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 1 : 0 1810.95 Fridman Mikhail RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 1 : 0 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 0 : 1 2278.37 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2033.01 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 1 : 0 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.13 0 : 1 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 1 : 0 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 0 : 1 1973.34 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 1 : 0 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Narva Mart 1809.53 1 : 0 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1689.44 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Siim 1784.65 0 : 1 2278.37 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 1951.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1689.44 0 : 1 1893.13 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
EST Narva Mart 1809.53 0.5 : 0.5 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1787.30 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1893.13 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 0 : 1 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 1 : 0 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1749.30 Georgiev Filip RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 0.5 : 0.5 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
EST Narva Mart 1809.53 1 : 0 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 0 : 1 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1784.65 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Olumets Erko 2033.01 1 : 0 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 1 : 0 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.13 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 1810.95 Fridman Mikhail RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 0 : 1 2278.37 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2033.01 1 : 0 1973.34 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1918.91 1 : 0 1810.95 Fridman Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 0 : 1 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1689.44 0 : 1 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1784.65 Tiivel Siim EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 1 : 0 1810.95 Fridman Mikhail RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1918.91 0 : 1 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 1893.13 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.13 1 : 0 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
Round C10
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Siim 1784.65 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.13 0.5 : 0.5 1973.34 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 1951.53 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 1 : 0 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 1 : 0 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
Round C11
Black Result White
RUS Fridman Mikhail 1810.95 0 : 1 2278.37 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1848.13 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1749.30 Georgiev Filip RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1893.13 0 : 1 1951.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1689.44 0 : 1 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1787.30 1 : 0 1809.53 Narva Mart EST
Round C12
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1787.30 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Georgiev Filip 1749.30 0 : 1 2033.01 Olumets Erko EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1918.91 0 : 1 1973.34 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Bazalisky Artyomi 1689.44 0 : 1 1951.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Narva Mart 1809.53 0 : 1 1893.13 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1784.65 0 : 1 1848.13 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round C13
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2278.37 1 : 0 1893.13 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2033.01 1 : 0 1918.91 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 1973.34 1 : 0 1951.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1787.30 0 : 1 1810.95 Fridman Mikhail RUS
EST Narva Mart 1809.53 0 : 1 1689.44 Bazalisky Artyomi RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1784.65 0.5 : 0.5 1749.30 Georgiev Filip RUS
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 1 : 0 1829.90 Zhukova Alexandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.33 1 : 0 2225.72 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.88 0 : 1 2314.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Narva Mai 2091.27 1 : 0 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0.5 : 0.5 1975.38 Stulova Darya RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 1 : 0 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.33 1 : 0 1975.38 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.36 1 : 0 1936.39 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
EST Narva Mai 2091.27 0 : 1 2225.72 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 1 : 0 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 1 : 0 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.33 0.5 : 0.5 2314.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.72 1 : 0 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Stulova Darya 1975.38 0 : 1 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 0 : 1 1936.39 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round E4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.72 0 : 1 2385.78 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 0 : 1 2340.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.36 1 : 0 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
RUS Stulova Darya 1975.38 0 : 1 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0 : 1 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
Round E5
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0 : 1 2385.78 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.33 1 : 0 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.36 1 : 0 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.72 1 : 0 1975.38 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 0 : 1 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
Round E6
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 0 : 1 1975.38 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0 : 1 2340.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.36 1 : 0 2225.72 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Narva Mai 2091.27 1 : 0 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 0 : 1 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 0.5 : 0.5 2340.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1975.38 0 : 1 2314.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 0 : 1 2225.72 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0 : 1 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.88 0 : 1 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 1 : 0 2314.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2340.33 1 : 0 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.88 1 : 0 2225.72 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1936.39 0 : 1 1991.97 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Zhukova Alexandra 1829.90 1 : 0 1975.38 Stulova Darya RUS
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.78 1 : 0 2091.27 Narva Mai EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 1991.97 0.5 : 0.5 2340.33 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2314.36 1 : 0 1829.90 Zhukova Alexandra RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.72 1 : 0 1936.39 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1975.38 1 : 0 1771.88 Makhina Alla RUS
Round F1
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 0 : 1 1988.61 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1933.95 0 : 1 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 1 : 0 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1890.85 0 : 1 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round F2
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 1 : 0 1921.83 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1933.95 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1890.85 1 : 0 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 1 : 0 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round F3
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 0 : 1 1890.85 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 1 : 0 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1718.83 0 : 1 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
Round F4
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 1 : 0 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1933.95 1 : 0 1800.38 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1890.85 1 : 0 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round F5
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 1 : 0 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1933.95 1 : 0 1921.83 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1772.22 1 : 0 1890.85 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1842.12 1 : 0 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round F6
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1890.85 1 : 0 1933.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 1 : 0 1800.38 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Novozhilova Polina 1772.22 0 : 1 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1823.80 0.5 : 0.5 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS
Round F7
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 0 : 1 1823.80 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1842.12 1 : 0 1933.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 0 : 1 1890.85 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Popova Daria 1718.83 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
Round F8
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1933.95 1 : 0 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 0 : 1 1890.85 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 1 : 0 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round F9
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1988.61 1 : 0 1933.95 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1921.83 1 : 0 1842.12 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1823.80 1 : 0 1772.22 Novozhilova Polina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1800.38 1 : 0 1718.83 Popova Daria RUS