Oka-93

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 1993-06-23, End: 1993-06-27

Rule: RIF, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 1 : 0 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2307.86 1 : 0 1866.67 Skuridina Olga RUS
RUS Shavarin Mikhail 2108.11 0 : 1 2208.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2164.78 1 : 0 2050.81 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tsaryov Viktor 1954.72 1 : 0 2072.33 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 1 : 0 2052.11 Olyunin Sergey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 1 : 0 1907.00 Pustovalova Svetlana RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2307.86 1 : 0 2164.78 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2268.79 1 : 0 2052.11 Olyunin Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 0 : 1 2208.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2050.81 0 : 1 2072.33 Sokolov Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 1 : 0 2208.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 1987.41 0 : 1 2307.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2268.79 1 : 0 1954.72 Tsaryov Viktor RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2072.33 1 : 0 1907.00 Pustovalova Svetlana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 1 : 0 2307.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 1987.41 0 : 1 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2208.31 0 : 1 2072.33 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 0.5 : 0.5 2164.78 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2052.11 1 : 0 2050.81 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Tsaryov Viktor 1954.72 1 : 0 1866.67 Skuridina Olga RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 1 : 0 2072.33 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2307.86 1 : 0 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 0 : 1 2164.78 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 1987.41 1 : 0 2052.11 Olyunin Sergey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 0.5 : 0.5 2307.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2268.79 0 : 1 2208.31 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 1987.41 1 : 0 2072.33 Sokolov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 0 : 1 2052.11 Olyunin Sergey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2164.78 0 : 1 2333.17 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2307.86 1 : 0 1987.41 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Sokolov Alexander 2072.33 0 : 1 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 0 : 1 2052.11 Olyunin Sergey RUS
RUS Tsaryov Viktor 1954.72 0 : 1 2050.81 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2333.17 0 : 1 2307.86 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 1987.41 0 : 1 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2208.31 0 : 1 2164.78 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2052.11 0 : 1 2050.81 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Pustovalova Svetlana 1907.00 1 : 0 1866.67 Skuridina Olga RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2050.81 0 : 1 2268.79 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Olyunin Sergey 2052.11 1 : 0 1987.41 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2001.86 1 : 0 1866.67 Skuridina Olga RUS