The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-01-02, End: 2019-01-05

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 159

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.87 0 : 1 2550.89 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2314.88 1 : 0 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 0 : 1 2296.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25 1 : 0 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1687.65 0 : 1 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.40 0 : 1 2196.12 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1823.71 0 : 1 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 0 : 1 1757.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 0 : 1 2076.31 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56 0 : 1 2046.95 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 1 : 0 1562.06 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1588.57 0 : 1 2036.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2033.54 0.5 : 0.5 1739.06 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2000.88 1 : 0 1623.20 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 0 : 1 1867.74 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.11 1 : 0 1688.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1301.23 0 : 1 1912.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1907.25 0 : 1 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.63 1 : 0 1488.82 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1894.38 1 : 0 1393.71 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1882.88 1 : 0 1502.02 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.01 1 : 0 1571.94 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2036.47 0 : 1 2550.89 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2314.88 1 : 0 1894.38 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2296.88 1 : 0 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.63 0 : 1 2248.25 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.01 0 : 1 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2046.95 0.5 : 0.5 2196.12 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49 0 : 1 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 1 : 0 2033.54 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 1 : 0 2076.31 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.11 1 : 0 2046.30 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1867.74 0.5 : 0.5 2000.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 1 : 0 1623.20 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1907.25 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1882.88 1 : 0 1757.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.87 1 : 0 1588.57 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1823.71 1 : 0 1301.23 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 0 : 1 1739.06 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65 1 : 0 1502.02 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56 1 : 0 1688.40 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1571.94 0 : 1 1687.65 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 1 : 0 1488.82 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1666.89 1 : 0 1393.71 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1562.06 0 : 1 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25 0 : 1 2550.89 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.11 0 : 1 2314.88 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2296.88 1 : 0 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.02 1 : 0 1882.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2000.88 0 : 1 2196.12 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 1 : 0 1678.34 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2076.31 1 : 0 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1867.74 0 : 1 2046.95 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 1 : 0 1757.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2036.47 1 : 0 1688.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2033.54 1 : 0 1571.94 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 1 : 0 1687.65 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1739.06 0 : 1 1988.93 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49 1 : 0 1846.01 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1907.25 1 : 0 1824.87 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.63 1 : 0 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1894.38 1 : 0 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1823.71 1 : 0 1477.56 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 1 : 0 1488.82 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1393.71 0 : 1 1688.40 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1562.06 0 : 1 1623.20 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1588.57 1 : 0 1502.02 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1301.23 0 : 1 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.89 0.5 : 0.5 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2046.95 0 : 1 2314.88 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 0 : 1 2296.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25 0 : 1 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 0 : 1 2196.12 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 1 : 0 1739.06 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 0 : 1 2036.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2000.88 1 : 0 2033.54 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.11 1 : 0 1912.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1894.38 1 : 0 1907.25 Stulova Veronika RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1823.71 0 : 1 1882.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.01 1 : 0 1867.74 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.87 0 : 1 1764.56 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1757.15 1 : 0 1477.56 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65 0 : 1 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.40 1 : 0 1588.57 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1687.65 1 : 0 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1623.20 1 : 0 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1562.06 0 : 1 1571.94 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1502.02 1 : 0 1393.71 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.82 1 : 0 1301.23 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.89 1 : 0 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2314.88 1 : 0 2296.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 0 : 1 2248.25 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2196.12 1 : 0 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 1 : 0 2000.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2046.95 0.5 : 0.5 1907.25 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 1 : 0 1688.40 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.63 1 : 0 2036.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 0.5 : 0.5 2033.54 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 1 : 0 1987.11 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49 1 : 0 1757.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1894.38 1 : 0 1882.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1739.06 0 : 1 1867.74 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.01 0 : 1 1623.20 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.87 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1823.71 1 : 0 1687.65 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 1 : 0 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65 1 : 0 1488.82 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1588.57 0 : 1 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56 0 : 1 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1502.02 0 : 1 1571.94 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1393.71 0 : 1 1562.06 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2550.89 1 : 0 2314.88 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2296.88 1 : 0 1904.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25 1 : 0 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 0 : 1 2196.12 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 1 : 0 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.40 0 : 1 2076.31 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2046.95 1 : 0 1882.88 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1623.20 0 : 1 2036.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 1 : 0 2000.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 0 : 1 1894.38 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 0 : 1 1987.11 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49 0 : 1 1823.71 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Naumov Egor 1867.74 0 : 1 1907.25 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65 0 : 1 1846.01 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1824.87 1 : 0 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1757.15 1 : 0 1687.65 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1571.94 0 : 1 1739.06 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 0 : 1 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.82 1 : 0 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1562.06 1 : 0 1588.57 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1301.23 0 : 1 1502.02 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.82 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1393.71 1 : 0 1477.56 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2196.12 0 : 1 2550.89 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1988.93 0 : 1 2314.88 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1894.38 0 : 1 2296.88 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.25 1 : 0 2046.95 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1993.24 1 : 0 2238.02 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1764.56 0 : 1 2137.98 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2099.17 0 : 1 1904.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2076.31 1 : 0 1824.87 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2046.30 1 : 0 1823.71 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 1987.11 0 : 1 2036.47 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2033.54 0.5 : 0.5 1907.25 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2000.88 1 : 0 1666.89 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1912.49 1 : 0 1623.20 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1882.88 1 : 0 1637.95 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1687.65 0 : 1 1867.74 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1757.15 1 : 0 1846.01 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1688.40 0 : 1 1739.06 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1688.65 0 : 1 1571.94 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1678.34 0 : 1 1502.02 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1488.82 1 : 0 1659.31 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1301.23 0 : 1 1588.57 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1477.56 0 : 1 1562.06 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1393.71 1 : 0 1454.33 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS