The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-01-02, End: 2019-01-05

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 159

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.71 0 : 1 2566.87 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 0 : 1 2328.30 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2320.87 1 : 0 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1753.70 0 : 1 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.95 1 : 0 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.67 0 : 1 2235.21 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1863.28 0 : 1 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 0 : 1 1810.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 0 : 1 2116.22 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1588.11 0 : 1 2093.51 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 1 : 0 1653.38 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.30 0.5 : 0.5 1814.18 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1688.14 0 : 1 2078.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2044.40 1 : 0 1704.67 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.76 1 : 0 1767.29 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 0 : 1 1928.09 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.00 1 : 0 1619.87 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.50 0 : 1 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1946.33 1 : 0 1505.55 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1942.47 1 : 0 1609.69 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1392.79 0 : 1 1924.97 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1902.36 1 : 0 1643.69 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.40 0 : 1 2566.87 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2328.30 1 : 0 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2320.87 1 : 0 1946.33 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1902.36 0 : 1 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.00 0 : 1 2266.95 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2093.51 0.5 : 0.5 2235.21 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1924.97 0 : 1 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 1 : 0 2081.30 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 1 : 0 2116.22 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.76 1 : 0 2082.35 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1928.09 0.5 : 0.5 2044.40 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 1 : 0 1704.67 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.50 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1942.47 1 : 0 1810.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.71 1 : 0 1688.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1863.28 1 : 0 1392.79 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 0 : 1 1814.18 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 1 : 0 1619.87 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1767.29 1 : 0 1609.69 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1643.69 0 : 1 1753.70 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1588.11 1 : 0 1742.67 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1718.41 1 : 0 1505.55 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1653.38 0 : 1 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.95 0 : 1 2566.87 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2328.30 1 : 0 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.76 0 : 1 2320.87 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2270.53 1 : 0 1942.47 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2044.40 0 : 1 2235.21 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 1 : 0 1786.92 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2116.22 1 : 0 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1928.09 0 : 1 2093.51 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 1 : 0 1810.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.30 1 : 0 1643.69 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2078.40 1 : 0 1767.29 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1814.18 0 : 1 2039.62 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 1 : 0 1753.70 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.00 1 : 0 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1960.50 1 : 0 1893.71 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1946.33 1 : 0 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1924.97 1 : 0 1902.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1863.28 1 : 0 1588.11 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 1 : 0 1619.87 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1505.55 0 : 1 1742.67 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1653.38 0 : 1 1704.67 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1688.14 1 : 0 1609.69 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1392.79 0 : 1 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2566.87 0.5 : 0.5 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 0 : 1 2328.30 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2093.51 0 : 1 2320.87 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.95 0 : 1 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 0 : 1 2235.21 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 1 : 0 1814.18 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 0 : 1 2078.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2044.40 1 : 0 2081.30 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.76 1 : 0 1924.97 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1946.33 1 : 0 1960.50 Stulova Veronika RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1863.28 0 : 1 1942.47 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1902.36 1 : 0 1928.09 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.71 0 : 1 1832.75 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1810.15 1 : 0 1588.11 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1767.29 0 : 1 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1753.70 1 : 0 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.67 1 : 0 1688.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1704.67 1 : 0 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1653.38 0 : 1 1643.69 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1619.87 1 : 0 1392.79 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1609.69 1 : 0 1505.55 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2566.87 1 : 0 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2320.87 1 : 0 2328.30 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2235.21 1 : 0 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 0 : 1 2266.95 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 1 : 0 2044.40 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2093.51 0.5 : 0.5 1960.50 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 1 : 0 1742.67 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 0.5 : 0.5 2081.30 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1962.00 1 : 0 2078.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 1 : 0 2038.76 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1946.33 1 : 0 1942.47 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1814.18 0 : 1 1928.09 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1924.97 1 : 0 1810.15 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1902.36 0 : 1 1704.67 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.71 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1863.28 1 : 0 1753.70 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 1 : 0 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1767.29 1 : 0 1619.87 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1588.11 0 : 1 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1688.14 0 : 1 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1505.55 0 : 1 1653.38 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1609.69 0 : 1 1643.69 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2566.87 1 : 0 2320.87 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2328.30 1 : 0 1962.00 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.95 1 : 0 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 0 : 1 2235.21 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 1 : 0 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.67 0 : 1 2116.22 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2093.51 1 : 0 1942.47 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1704.67 0 : 1 2078.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 1 : 0 2044.40 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 0 : 1 1946.33 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 0 : 1 2038.76 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1928.09 0 : 1 1960.50 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1924.97 0 : 1 1863.28 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1767.29 0 : 1 1902.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1893.71 1 : 0 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1643.69 0 : 1 1814.18 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1810.15 1 : 0 1753.70 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 0 : 1 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1619.87 1 : 0 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1653.38 1 : 0 1688.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1619.87 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1392.79 0 : 1 1609.69 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1505.55 1 : 0 1588.11 Yudina Polina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2235.21 0 : 1 2566.87 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1946.33 0 : 1 2328.30 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.62 0 : 1 2320.87 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2032.86 1 : 0 2270.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2266.95 1 : 0 2093.51 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1832.75 0 : 1 2170.85 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2138.73 0 : 1 1962.00 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2116.22 1 : 0 1893.71 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2082.35 1 : 0 1863.28 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 2081.30 0.5 : 0.5 1960.50 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2038.76 0 : 1 2078.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2044.40 1 : 0 1718.41 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1942.47 1 : 0 1688.87 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1753.70 0 : 1 1928.09 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1924.97 1 : 0 1704.67 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1810.15 1 : 0 1902.36 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1742.67 0 : 1 1814.18 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1786.92 0 : 1 1609.69 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1767.29 0 : 1 1643.69 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1619.87 1 : 0 1756.35 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1392.79 0 : 1 1688.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1588.11 0 : 1 1653.38 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1505.55 1 : 0 1566.27 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS