Championship of Konoshsky region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2011-03-04, End: 2011-03-07

Rule: Rejection, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.43 0 : 1 2368.96 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 1 : 0 2001.24 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 1 : 0 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.94 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2172.66 1 : 0 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.37 0 : 1 2118.47 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 0 : 1 2499.56 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.96 0 : 1 2172.94 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 0 : 1 2172.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.43 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 0 : 1 1932.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Belous Polina 1822.08 0 : 1 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.94 0 : 1 2499.56 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.96 1 : 0 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 1 : 0 2068.43 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 1 : 0 1932.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2172.66 0 : 1 2118.47 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1835.55 0 : 1 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 1 : 0 2499.56 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 0 : 1 2368.96 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 1 : 0 2068.43 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.94 0.5 : 0.5 2172.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 0 : 1 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1990.21 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.37 0 : 1 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 2214.58 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 0 : 1 2368.96 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 1 : 0 2172.94 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1931.04 0 : 1 2172.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.43 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 1 : 0 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.37 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 2368.96 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 0.5 : 0.5 2172.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 0 : 1 2214.58 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 1931.04 0 : 1 2172.94 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.43 1 : 0 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.37 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 2172.66 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.96 0 : 1 2214.58 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 1 : 0 1932.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.94 1 : 0 2118.47 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2001.24 0 : 1 2068.43 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Belous Polina 1822.08 0 : 1 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1835.55 0 : 1 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 2001.24 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1932.37 0 : 1 2368.96 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2299.94 1 : 0 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 1 : 0 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2068.43 0 : 1 2172.94 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2172.66 1 : 0 1990.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2499.56 1 : 0 1931.04 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2368.96 1 : 0 1822.08 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1990.21 0 : 1 2299.94 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2214.58 1 : 0 1835.55 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2172.94 1 : 0 1932.37 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2172.66 0.5 : 0.5 2068.43 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2118.47 1 : 0 2001.24 Semyonov Oleg RUS