European Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2014-06-25, End: 2014-07-02

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 154

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 1 : 0 2359.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.38 0 : 1 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 1 : 0 2267.87 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 0.5 : 0.5 2230.69 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 1 : 0 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 0 : 1 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 1 : 0 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 1 : 0 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 0 : 1 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.77 0 : 1 2383.95 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 0 : 1 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.89 0 : 1 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 0.5 : 0.5 2505.80 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.67 0.5 : 0.5 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 1 : 0 2426.21 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 0.5 : 0.5 2383.95 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 1 : 0 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 0.5 : 0.5 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0 : 1 2359.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.38 1 : 0 2029.26 Olumets Erko EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 1 : 0 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2142.04 1 : 0 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Orlov Denis 2099.74 0 : 1 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 1 : 0 2450.42 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.67 1 : 0 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 0.5 : 0.5 2537.81 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 1 : 0 2267.87 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Lents Johann 2517.14 1 : 0 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 1 : 0 2383.95 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 1 : 0 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2142.04 0 : 1 2426.21 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 0 : 1 2086.33 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 0 : 1 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 1 : 0 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 0 : 1 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2099.74 0 : 1 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.42 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 1 : 0 2523.20 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 0.5 : 0.5 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 1 : 0 2461.05 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 1 : 0 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 0 : 1 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 2426.21 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 0 : 1 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2142.04 0 : 1 2359.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0.5 : 0.5 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 1 : 0 2156.99 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.38 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.77 1 : 0 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 0 : 1 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.05 0 : 1 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 1 : 0 2537.81 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2517.14 0 : 1 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 1 : 0 2450.42 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 0 : 1 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 0.5 : 0.5 2461.05 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.89 0 : 1 2426.21 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 1 : 0 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 0 : 1 2359.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2349.22 1 : 0 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.92 1 : 0 2086.33 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 1 : 0 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.42 0 : 1 2156.99 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2099.74 0 : 1 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.05 1 : 0 2029.26 Olumets Erko EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 0 : 1 2653.72 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 0.5 : 0.5 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 0 : 1 2523.20 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.92 0 : 1 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 0.5 : 0.5 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 2461.05 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 1 : 0 2359.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0 : 1 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 1 : 0 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 0 : 1 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.42 0 : 1 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 1 : 0 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2099.74 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 1 : 0 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 0 : 1 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2443.95 0 : 1 2537.81 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 0 : 1 2530.14 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 0.5 : 0.5 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Lents Johann 2517.14 1 : 0 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 2505.80 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 0 : 1 2461.05 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 1 : 0 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 0 : 1 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0 : 1 2267.87 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Katsev Ilya 2191.66 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 1 : 0 2156.99 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.77 0 : 1 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.42 0 : 1 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2517.14 0 : 1 2653.72 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.67 1 : 0 2530.14 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 0 : 1 2450.42 Mesila Villem EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 0 : 1 2523.20 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 0 : 1 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 0 : 1 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 1 : 0 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 0.5 : 0.5 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 1 : 0 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0.5 : 0.5 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.89 0 : 1 2156.99 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 0 : 1 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.05 0 : 1 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2061.42 1 : 0 2029.26 Olumets Erko EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2653.72 1 : 0 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.67 1 : 0 2450.42 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 1 : 0 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 1 : 0 2523.20 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 1 : 0 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 1 : 0 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 1 : 0 2267.87 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 0 : 1 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 1 : 0 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 1 : 0 2029.26 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2191.66 1 : 0 1922.89 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2086.33 0 : 1 2156.99 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1850.05 0 : 1 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2086.77 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 0 : 1 2653.72 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 0 : 1 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 1 : 0 2537.81 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 1 : 0 2450.42 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lents Johann 2517.14 1 : 0 2505.80 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2240.38 0 : 1 2443.95 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2383.95 0.5 : 0.5 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2280.92 1 : 0 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2267.87 1 : 0 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 0 : 1 2086.33 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 0 : 1 2191.66 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2142.04 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.89 0 : 1 2029.26 Olumets Erko EST
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2443.95 0 : 1 2653.72 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2523.20 0 : 1 2550.67 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2537.81 1 : 0 2383.95 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2530.14 0 : 1 2517.14 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.80 1 : 0 2061.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2461.05 0 : 1 2240.38 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2450.42 1 : 0 2142.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2426.21 1 : 0 2349.22 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2359.59 1 : 0 2280.92 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2191.66 1 : 0 2267.87 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Lillemaa Argo 2230.69 1 : 0 1850.05 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2156.99 0.5 : 0.5 2099.74 Orlov Denis EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1922.89 1 : 0 2086.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2029.26 0 : 1 2086.33 Rahumagi Brenet EST