European Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2014-06-25, End: 2014-07-02

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 154

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 1 : 0 2374.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.09 0 : 1 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 1 : 0 2282.43 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 0.5 : 0.5 2247.08 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 1 : 0 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 0 : 1 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 1 : 0 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 1 : 0 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 0 : 1 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.77 0 : 1 2400.83 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 0 : 1 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1944.30 0 : 1 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 0.5 : 0.5 2520.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.27 0.5 : 0.5 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 1 : 0 2441.42 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 0.5 : 0.5 2400.83 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 1 : 0 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 0.5 : 0.5 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0 : 1 2374.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.09 1 : 0 2048.72 Olumets Erko EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 1 : 0 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.17 1 : 0 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Orlov Denis 2119.42 0 : 1 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 1 : 0 2465.64 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.27 1 : 0 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 0.5 : 0.5 2552.16 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 1 : 0 2282.43 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Lents Johann 2530.20 1 : 0 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 1 : 0 2400.83 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 1 : 0 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.17 0 : 1 2441.42 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 0 : 1 2098.11 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 0 : 1 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 1 : 0 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 0 : 1 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2119.42 0 : 1 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2082.18 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 1 : 0 2537.90 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 0.5 : 0.5 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 1 : 0 2474.25 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 1 : 0 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 0 : 1 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 2441.42 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 0 : 1 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.17 0 : 1 2374.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0.5 : 0.5 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 1 : 0 2175.91 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.09 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.77 1 : 0 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 0 : 1 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.36 0 : 1 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 1 : 0 2552.16 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2530.20 0 : 1 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 1 : 0 2465.64 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 0 : 1 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 0.5 : 0.5 2474.25 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1944.30 0 : 1 2441.42 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 1 : 0 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 0 : 1 2374.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2364.47 1 : 0 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2294.27 1 : 0 2098.11 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 1 : 0 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2082.18 0 : 1 2175.91 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2119.42 0 : 1 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.36 1 : 0 2048.72 Olumets Erko EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 0 : 1 2666.75 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 0.5 : 0.5 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 0 : 1 2537.90 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2294.27 0 : 1 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 0.5 : 0.5 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 2474.25 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 1 : 0 2374.96 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0 : 1 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 1 : 0 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 0 : 1 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2082.18 0 : 1 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 1 : 0 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Orlov Denis 2119.42 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 1 : 0 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 0 : 1 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2459.12 0 : 1 2552.16 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 0 : 1 2544.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 0.5 : 0.5 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Lents Johann 2530.20 1 : 0 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 2520.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 0 : 1 2474.25 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 1 : 0 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 0 : 1 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0 : 1 2282.43 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Katsev Ilya 2209.35 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 1 : 0 2175.91 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.77 0 : 1 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2082.18 0 : 1 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2530.20 0 : 1 2666.75 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.27 1 : 0 2544.44 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 0 : 1 2465.64 Mesila Villem EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 0 : 1 2537.90 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 0 : 1 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 0 : 1 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 1 : 0 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 0.5 : 0.5 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 1 : 0 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0.5 : 0.5 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1944.30 0 : 1 2175.91 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 0 : 1 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.36 0 : 1 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2082.18 1 : 0 2048.72 Olumets Erko EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2666.75 1 : 0 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2564.27 1 : 0 2465.64 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 1 : 0 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 1 : 0 2537.90 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 1 : 0 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 1 : 0 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 1 : 0 2282.43 Ikonen Jussi FIN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 0 : 1 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 1 : 0 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 1 : 0 2048.72 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2209.35 1 : 0 1944.30 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2098.11 0 : 1 2175.91 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1872.36 0 : 1 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2113.77 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 0 : 1 2666.75 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 0 : 1 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 1 : 0 2552.16 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 1 : 0 2465.64 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lents Johann 2530.20 1 : 0 2520.49 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2257.09 0 : 1 2459.12 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2400.83 0.5 : 0.5 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2294.27 1 : 0 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
FIN Ikonen Jussi 2282.43 1 : 0 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 0 : 1 2098.11 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 0 : 1 2209.35 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.17 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1944.30 0 : 1 2048.72 Olumets Erko EST
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2459.12 0 : 1 2666.75 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2537.90 0 : 1 2564.27 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2552.16 1 : 0 2400.83 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2544.44 0 : 1 2530.20 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.49 1 : 0 2082.18 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2474.25 0 : 1 2257.09 Salnikova Nonna RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2465.64 1 : 0 2159.17 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2441.42 1 : 0 2364.47 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2374.96 1 : 0 2294.27 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Katsev Ilya 2209.35 1 : 0 2282.43 Ikonen Jussi FIN
EST Lillemaa Argo 2247.08 1 : 0 1872.36 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2175.91 0.5 : 0.5 2119.42 Orlov Denis EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1944.30 1 : 0 2113.77 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Olumets Erko 2048.72 0 : 1 2098.11 Rahumagi Brenet EST