The 26th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2017-11-04, End: 2017-11-09

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 186

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 1 : 0 2130.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.29 1 : 0 2159.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 0 : 1 2507.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.59 0 : 1 2464.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2412.06 1 : 0 1831.78 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 0 : 1 2404.78 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.73 1 : 0 2127.93 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.08 1 : 0 1862.91 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 0 : 1 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1956.16 0 : 1 2360.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 1 : 0 1899.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 1 : 0 2022.46 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1925.12 0 : 1 2311.07 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.71 0.5 : 0.5 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2206.12 0.5 : 0.5 2302.43 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.53 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2084.96 0 : 1 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 0 : 1 2187.48 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2017.84 0 : 1 2167.68 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.82 1 : 0 1837.00 Sonina Marina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2412.06 1 : 0 2545.05 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.29 1 : 0 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.92 1 : 0 2363.08 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 0 : 1 2464.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2311.07 0 : 1 2404.78 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 1 : 0 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2362.93 0 : 1 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 1 : 0 2187.48 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 0.5 : 0.5 2335.56 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2303.54 1 : 0 2158.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.71 0 : 1 2302.43 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.01 1 : 0 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 1 : 0 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 2130.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1925.12 0 : 1 2127.93 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1837.00 1 : 0 2084.96 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 0 : 1 2080.30 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.59 0 : 1 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.46 1 : 0 2017.84 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1899.93 1 : 0 1686.82 Noskov Pavel RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 1 : 0 2159.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2412.06 1 : 0 2530.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 0.5 : 0.5 2507.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 1 : 0 2464.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 0 : 1 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 0 : 1 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.46 0 : 1 2363.08 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.74 0 : 1 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 1 : 0 2180.49 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 0.5 : 0.5 2302.43 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2311.07 1 : 0 1899.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 0 : 1 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2127.93 0 : 1 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2206.12 1 : 0 2032.59 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2187.48 1 : 0 2159.90 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.82 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2017.84 0 : 1 2084.96 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.71 0 : 1 1837.00 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 0 : 1 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 1 : 0 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.43 0.5 : 0.5 2530.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.92 1 : 0 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.08 1 : 0 2464.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 0.5 : 0.5 2412.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 1 : 0 2158.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2311.07 0 : 1 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2362.93 1 : 0 1837.00 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 1 : 0 2167.68 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 1 : 0 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 1 : 0 2187.48 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.74 0 : 1 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 1 : 0 1899.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 0.5 : 0.5 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.01 1 : 0 2084.96 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 0 : 1 2127.93 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.59 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.46 1 : 0 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 0 : 1 2017.84 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 1984.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 1 : 0 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.29 1 : 0 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 0 : 1 2507.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.64 0.5 : 0.5 2127.93 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 0.5 : 0.5 2412.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 0.5 : 0.5 2363.08 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.73 1 : 0 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 0.5 : 0.5 2335.56 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2311.07 1 : 0 1837.00 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.43 0.5 : 0.5 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 0 : 1 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 0 : 1 2187.48 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 1 : 0 1899.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.46 0 : 1 2159.90 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.01 0 : 1 2158.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1956.16 0 : 1 2130.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2084.96 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 0 : 1 2032.59 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2017.84 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.71 0.5 : 0.5 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 0 : 1 1831.78 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 0 : 1 2507.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.82 0 : 1 2464.64 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 0 : 1 2412.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 1 : 0 2360.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 0 : 1 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2362.93 0.5 : 0.5 2363.08 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2311.07 1 : 0 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2187.48 0 : 1 2302.43 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.53 1 : 0 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2206.12 0.5 : 0.5 2127.93 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 0.5 : 0.5 2022.46 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 0 : 1 2159.90 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 0.5 : 0.5 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2017.84 0.5 : 0.5 2032.59 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1749.93 0 : 1 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 1899.93 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1837.00 0 : 1 1862.91 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 0 : 1 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.43 0 : 1 2545.05 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.29 0 : 1 2349.41 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.92 1 : 0 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.64 0.5 : 0.5 2335.56 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2412.06 0 : 1 2404.78 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.08 0.5 : 0.5 2311.07 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 0 : 1 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexey 2355.92 0 : 1 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 0 : 1 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.82 0.5 : 0.5 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 0 : 1 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2187.48 1 : 0 2084.96 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 1 : 0 2022.46 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2127.93 1 : 0 2159.01 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 0 : 1 2130.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 0 : 1 2017.84 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2032.59 1 : 0 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1899.93 0 : 1 1984.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1837.00 0 : 1 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1711.31 1 : 0 1831.78 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1686.82 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2349.41 0 : 1 2545.05 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2530.29 0.5 : 0.5 2311.07 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 1 : 0 2507.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.64 1 : 0 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2227.53 0.5 : 0.5 2412.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2403.73 1 : 0 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.43 0.5 : 0.5 2363.08 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2360.95 0 : 1 2355.92 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 0.5 : 0.5 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 1 : 0 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2127.93 1 : 0 2187.48 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 1 : 0 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 1 : 0 2032.59 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.01 1 : 0 2080.30 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2158.82 0 : 1 2017.84 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.74 1 : 0 1984.71 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2084.96 0 : 1 1956.16 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1899.93 0 : 1 2022.46 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1862.91 1 : 0 1686.82 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1837.00 1 : 0 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2545.05 1 : 0 2227.53 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2464.64 1 : 0 2530.29 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2507.92 0.5 : 0.5 2412.06 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2404.78 0 : 1 2403.73 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2363.08 0.5 : 0.5 2349.41 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2159.90 0 : 1 2362.93 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.46 0 : 1 2360.95 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.43 1 : 0 2355.92 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2335.56 1 : 0 2017.84 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2127.93 0 : 1 2311.07 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2159.01 0 : 1 2303.54 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.49 1 : 0 2214.58 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2167.68 0 : 1 2206.12 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2187.48 0 : 1 2130.74 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1956.16 0 : 1 2158.82 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2084.96 0 : 1 1862.91 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2080.30 1 : 0 1686.82 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.71 0 : 1 2032.59 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1831.78 0 : 1 1925.12 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1899.93 0 : 1 1711.31 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1837.00 1 : 0 1749.93 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS