Youth Russian Championship, group C,F

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2018-03-26, End: 2018-03-30

Rule: Tarannikov, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 0.5 : 0.5 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 1 : 0 1446.88 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1665.39 1 : 0 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 1 : 0 1521.61 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1651.17 0 : 1 2131.03 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 1 : 0 1903.43 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 1 : 0 1446.88 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1521.61 0 : 1 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 0 : 1 2131.03 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 0 : 1 1978.70 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1521.61 0 : 1 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1446.88 0 : 1 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 0 : 1 2131.03 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 1 : 0 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 1 : 0 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1446.88 0 : 1 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2131.03 1 : 0 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 1 : 0 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 1 : 0 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1446.88 1 : 0 1521.61 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2131.03 1 : 0 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 1 : 0 1521.61 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 1 : 0 1663.32 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1523.29 0 : 1 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1521.61 0 : 1 2131.03 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 1 : 0 1446.88 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 1 : 0 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1651.17 1 : 0 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2131.03 1 : 0 1446.88 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1903.43 0 : 1 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 0 : 1 1523.29 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1521.61 0 : 1 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1978.70 0 : 1 2131.03 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1521.61 0 : 1 1903.43 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1663.32 1 : 0 1665.39 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1446.88 0 : 1 1651.17 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round C
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1862.09 1 : 0 1637.99 Danilov Daniil RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1862.09 1 : 0 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1637.99 0 : 1 1828.86 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.37 1 : 0 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 1 : 0 1608.54 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1400.76 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.81 0 : 1 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 1 : 0 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1862.09 1 : 0 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.86 1 : 0 1546.87 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 0.5 : 0.5 1803.37 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.81 0 : 1 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 0 : 1 1637.99 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1315.55 1 : 0 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.86 0 : 1 1862.09 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1803.37 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 1 : 0 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1637.99 1 : 0 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.81 1 : 0 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 1 : 0 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 0 : 1 1862.09 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.86 1 : 0 1790.77 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 0 : 1 1803.37 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1647.12 1 : 0 1637.99 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.81 1 : 0 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 1 : 0 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.37 0 : 1 1862.09 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1828.86 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 0 : 1 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 0 : 1 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1637.99 1 : 0 1546.87 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1636.81 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1572.29 1 : 0 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1641.52 0 : 1 1862.09 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1636.81 0 : 1 1828.86 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.37 0 : 1 1637.99 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 1 : 0 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 1 : 0 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1647.12 1 : 0 1828.86 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 1 : 0 1743.53 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1315.55 0 : 1 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 0 : 1 1636.81 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 0 : 1 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1790.77 0 : 1 1862.09 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.37 0 : 1 1828.86 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1636.81 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1641.52 1 : 0 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1608.54 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 0 : 1 1596.10 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1572.29 1 : 0 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1862.09 0 : 1 1572.29 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1828.86 1 : 0 1641.52 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1608.54 0 : 1 1803.37 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1546.87 0 : 1 1790.77 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1743.53 1 : 0 1637.99 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1596.10 0 : 1 1647.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1400.76 0 : 1 1315.55 Mezhiev Andrey RUS