Youth Russian Championship, group C,F

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2018-03-26, End: 2018-03-30

Rule: Tarannikov, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 0.5 : 0.5 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 1 : 0 1541.15 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 1 : 0 1624.89 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1726.97 1 : 0 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1706.90 0 : 1 2166.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 1 : 0 1949.63 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 1 : 0 1541.15 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.89 0 : 1 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 0 : 1 2166.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 0 : 1 2023.92 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.89 0 : 1 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1541.15 0 : 1 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 0 : 1 2166.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 1 : 0 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 1 : 0 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1541.15 0 : 1 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.52 1 : 0 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 1 : 0 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 1 : 0 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1541.15 1 : 0 1624.89 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.52 1 : 0 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 1 : 0 1624.89 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 1 : 0 1745.53 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1592.19 0 : 1 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.89 0 : 1 2166.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 1 : 0 1541.15 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 1 : 0 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1706.90 1 : 0 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2166.52 1 : 0 1541.15 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1949.63 0 : 1 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 0 : 1 1592.19 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.89 0 : 1 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2023.92 0 : 1 2166.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1624.89 0 : 1 1949.63 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1745.53 1 : 0 1726.97 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1541.15 0 : 1 1706.90 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round C
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1912.13 1 : 0 1700.02 Danilov Daniil RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1912.13 1 : 0 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1700.02 0 : 1 1879.18 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 1 : 0 1671.83 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1824.16 1 : 0 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1458.44 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.50 0 : 1 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 1 : 0 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1912.13 1 : 0 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1879.18 1 : 0 1598.97 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 0.5 : 0.5 1824.16 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.50 0 : 1 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 0 : 1 1700.02 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1365.17 1 : 0 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1879.18 0 : 1 1912.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 1 : 0 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1824.16 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.50 1 : 0 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1700.02 1 : 0 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 1 : 0 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 0 : 1 1912.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1879.18 1 : 0 1851.09 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 0 : 1 1824.16 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1722.70 1 : 0 1700.02 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.50 1 : 0 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 1 : 0 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Roginski Roman 1824.16 0 : 1 1912.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1879.18 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 0 : 1 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 0 : 1 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1700.50 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1700.02 1 : 0 1598.97 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1629.69 1 : 0 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1709.70 0 : 1 1912.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1700.50 0 : 1 1879.18 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 1 : 0 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1824.16 0 : 1 1700.02 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 1 : 0 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1722.70 1 : 0 1879.18 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 1 : 0 1803.60 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Mezhiev Andrey 1365.17 0 : 1 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 0 : 1 1700.50 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 0 : 1 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1851.09 0 : 1 1912.13 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1824.16 0 : 1 1879.18 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1700.50 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1709.70 1 : 0 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 0 : 1 1677.01 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1671.83 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1629.69 1 : 0 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1912.13 0 : 1 1629.69 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1879.18 1 : 0 1709.70 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1598.97 0 : 1 1851.09 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1671.83 0 : 1 1824.16 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1803.60 1 : 0 1700.02 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1677.01 0 : 1 1722.70 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1458.44 0 : 1 1365.17 Mezhiev Andrey RUS