Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E

Place: Tutaev, Russia

Start: 2012-03-25, End: 2012-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.53 0 : 1 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 0 : 1 2299.10 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 1931.58 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 0 : 1 2219.37 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.52 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.15 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 2299.10 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.37 0 : 1 2117.55 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.74 0 : 1 1931.58 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.53 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 0 : 1 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.37 1 : 0 2298.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 0 : 1 2386.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 0 : 1 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 1 : 0 2299.10 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.37 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.53 1 : 0 2117.55 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 0 : 1 2219.37 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.52 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 2386.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.15 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 1 : 0 2219.37 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1936.52 1 : 0 1931.58 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.53 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 0 : 1 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 0 : 1 1949.37 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 0 : 1 2386.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 0 : 1 2299.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 1949.37 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.37 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Uarova Nyurguiana 1581.74 0 : 1 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 0 : 1 2386.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.15 0.5 : 0.5 2219.37 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 2117.55 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1949.37 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2219.37 0 : 1 2386.53 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.15 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 1 : 0 1765.13 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1931.58 1 : 0 1949.37 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2386.53 1 : 0 1936.52 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2299.10 0.5 : 0.5 1949.37 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2298.62 1 : 0 1581.74 Uarova Nyurguiana RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1765.13 0 : 1 2219.37 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2117.55 0 : 1 1931.58 Prokopets Tatyana RUS