Poduga Cup 2017

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2017-11-12, End: 2017-11-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 104

Round 1.1
Black Result White
RUS Turabov Egor 1321.93 0 : 1 1850.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1834.95 1 : 0 1559.46 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Martishus Vladimir 1424.90 0 : 1 1817.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1814.26 1 : 0 1642.21 Bezrukov Timofei RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1548.24 0 : 1 1778.36 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1413.09 0 : 1 1737.27 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1476.18 0 : 1 1728.08 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1495.66 0 : 1 1712.14 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1581.86 0 : 1 1707.47 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1325.52 1 : 0 1700.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1621.55 1 : 0 1666.58 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1653.78 1 : 0 1575.58 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1621.19 0 : 1 1566.40 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.99 0 : 1 1615.11 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1371.79 0 : 1 1567.47 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1384.14 0 : 1 1533.24 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
Round 1.2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1850.08 1 : 0 1321.93 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1834.95 1 : 0 1559.46 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1817.25 1 : 0 1424.90 Martishus Vladimir RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1814.26 1 : 0 1642.21 Bezrukov Timofei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1778.36 1 : 0 1548.24 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1413.09 0 : 1 1737.27 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.08 1 : 0 1476.18 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1712.14 1 : 0 1495.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1707.47 1 : 0 1581.86 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1700.79 1 : 0 1325.52 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1621.55 0 : 1 1666.58 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1653.78 1 : 0 1575.58 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Barabanov Daniil 1566.40 0 : 1 1621.19 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1615.11 0 : 1 1469.99 ivanov Andrei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1567.47 1 : 0 1371.79 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1384.14 0 : 1 1533.24 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
Round 1.3
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.08 1 : 0 1476.18 Popova Veronika RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1325.52 0 : 1 1700.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1621.55 0 : 1 1666.58 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1621.19 1 : 0 1566.40 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1469.99 0 : 1 1615.11 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round 2,1
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.90 1 : 0 1728.08 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 2.1
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 1 : 0 1834.95 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2139.31 1 : 0 1621.19 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2069.35 1 : 0 1737.27 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1712.14 0 : 1 2057.68 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1533.24 0 : 1 2044.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2028.88 1 : 0 1567.47 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1989.18 1 : 0 1700.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1707.47 0 : 1 1984.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1892.47 1 : 0 1615.11 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1850.08 0 : 1 1769.90 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1832.92 1 : 0 1666.58 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808.57 1 : 0 1817.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1778.36 0 : 1 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1653.78 0 : 1 1763.79 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 2.2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 1 : 0 1834.95 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1621.19 0 : 1 2139.31 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.90 1 : 0 1728.08 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1737.27 0 : 1 2069.35 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2057.68 1 : 0 1712.14 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 1 : 0 1533.24 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2028.88 1 : 0 1567.47 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1989.18 1 : 0 1700.79 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1707.47 0 : 1 1984.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1892.47 1 : 0 1615.11 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1769.90 0 : 1 1850.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1666.58 0 : 1 1832.92 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808.57 1 : 0 1817.25 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1778.36 1 : 0 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763.79 1 : 0 1653.78 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round 2.3
Black Result White
RUS Viatkina Maria 1769.90 0 : 1 1850.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1778.36 0 : 1 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
Round 3.1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2515.57 1 : 0 1989.18 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 1 : 0 1984.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763.79 0 : 1 2139.31 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.90 1 : 0 1850.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808.57 0 : 1 2069.35 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1832.92 0 : 1 2057.68 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 0 : 1 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2028.88 1 : 0 1892.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 3.2
Black Result White
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1989.18 0 : 1 2515.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 1 : 0 1984.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2139.31 1 : 0 1763.79 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.90 1 : 0 1850.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808.57 1 : 0 2069.35 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1832.92 0 : 1 2057.68 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 1 : 0 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2028.88 1 : 0 1892.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 3.3
Black Result White
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1808.57 0 : 1 2069.35 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 1 : 0 1814.83 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
Round 4.1
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2028.88 0 : 1 2515.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2515.57 1 : 0 2028.88 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2069.35 0.5 : 0.5 2139.31 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2099.90 1 : 0 2044.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4.2
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2057.68 0 : 1 2151.14 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2057.68 1 : 0 2151.14 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2069.35 1 : 0 2099.90 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 1 : 0 2099.90 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 4.3
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2057.68 0 : 1 2151.14 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 1 : 0 2099.90 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 5.1
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 0 : 1 2515.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
Round 5.2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2515.57 1 : 0 2139.31 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2044.34 0 : 1 2515.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
Round 6.1
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2139.31 0 : 1 2515.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 0 : 1 2044.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6.2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 1 : 0 2044.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6.3
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2151.14 0 : 1 2044.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS