The Maslyakov's club championship

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2019-09-15, End: 2019-12-29

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 39

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.78 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2168.09 0 : 1 2356.76 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 1 : 0 2054.31 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2013.23 0 : 1 1943.99 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.99 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2356.76 1 : 0 2054.31 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 1 : 0 1757.78 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2013.23 0 : 1 2168.09 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1737.55 0 : 1 2142.71 Sadova Taisia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2168.09 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 0 : 1 2356.76 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 1 : 0 1943.99 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2054.31 0 : 1 2013.23 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.78 1 : 0 1737.55 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2054.31 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2168.09 0.5 : 0.5 2254.43 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 1 : 0 2013.23 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.99 0 : 1 1757.78 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2013.23 0 : 1 2356.76 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2054.31 0 : 1 2254.43 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.78 0 : 1 2168.09 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.99 1 : 0 1737.55 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2356.76 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 1 : 0 2142.71 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2168.09 1 : 0 1943.99 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2054.31 1 : 0 1757.78 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2013.23 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 0 : 1 2356.76 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 1 : 0 1757.78 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1943.99 0 : 1 2054.31 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.78 0 : 1 2356.76 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 1 : 0 2013.23 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2054.31 0.5 : 0.5 2168.09 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2142.71 0.5 : 0.5 1943.99 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2254.43 0 : 1 2430.45 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2356.76 1 : 0 1943.99 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2168.09 0.5 : 0.5 2142.71 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1757.78 0 : 1 2013.23 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS