Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-07-09, End: 2016-07-09

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 54

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 1971.00 0 : 1 2610.59 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2557.23 1 : 0 1998.57 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.17 1 : 0 2210.04 Orlov Denis EST
EST Mesila Villem 2501.66 1 : 0 2091.41 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2189.26 0 : 1 2252.67 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1953.07 0 : 1 2222.29 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1977.55 0.5 : 0.5 2127.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
Round A2
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2322.03 1 : 0 2610.59 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2501.66 0 : 1 2557.23 Wang Qingqing CHN
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2252.67 0 : 1 2502.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2222.29 1 : 0 2127.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1977.55 0 : 1 2189.26 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.41 1 : 0 1998.57 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1953.07 1 : 0 1971.00 Raag Ardi EST
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2610.59 1 : 0 2189.26 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2322.03 1 : 0 2557.23 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.17 1 : 0 2222.29 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2210.04 0 : 1 2501.66 Mesila Villem EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.41 0 : 1 2252.67 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1998.57 0 : 1 2127.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1977.55 1 : 0 1953.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2252.67 0 : 1 2610.59 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2222.29 0 : 1 2557.23 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Fedotov Denis 2502.17 1 : 0 2322.03 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2501.66 1 : 0 2127.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2091.41 0 : 1 2210.04 Orlov Denis EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2189.26 1 : 0 1953.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1977.55 0.5 : 0.5 1971.00 Raag Ardi EST
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2610.59 1 : 0 2501.66 Mesila Villem EST
CHN Wang Qingqing 2557.23 1 : 0 2502.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2252.67 1 : 0 2322.03 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1977.55 0 : 1 2222.29 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2189.26 1 : 0 2127.29 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1971.00 0 : 1 2091.41 Olumets Erko EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1953.07 1 : 0 1998.57 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1731.64 0 : 1 1929.19 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Martin 1535.55 0 : 1 1892.79 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1889.69 1 : 0 1881.50 Kolk Mari EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 1929.19 1 : 0 1889.69 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1731.64 1 : 0 1892.79 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Mari 1881.50 1 : 0 1844.39 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 1929.19 1 : 0 1881.50 Kolk Mari EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1889.69 1 : 0 1892.79 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 1929.19 1 : 0 1892.79 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1731.64 0 : 1 1844.39 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1892.79 0 : 1 1881.50 Kolk Mari EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.39 0 : 1 1889.69 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Pukk Martin 1535.55 0 : 1 1731.64 Pukk Oskar EST
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 1929.19 1 : 0 1844.39 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1844.39 0 : 1 1892.79 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Pukk Martin 1535.55 0 : 1 1889.69 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Kolk Mari 1881.50 1 : 0 1731.64 Pukk Oskar EST
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Pukk Martin 1535.55 1 : 0 1929.19 Narva Mart EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1731.64 0 : 1 1889.69 Tiivel Siim EST