Youth Russian Championship, group A,D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2015-03-24, End: 2015-03-28

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 30

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59 0 : 1 2354.25 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 0 : 1 2467.08 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 0 : 1 2354.25 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 0 : 1 2354.25 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1646.09 0 : 1 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1646.09 0 : 1 2467.08 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2043.59 0 : 1 2354.25 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 1918.34 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 2308.65 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.34 0 : 1 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2467.08 1 : 0 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 1 : 0 2308.65 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitrii 1646.09 0 : 1 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2354.25 0 : 1 2467.08 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2308.65 1 : 0 2043.59 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1918.34 1 : 0 1646.09 Orlov Dmitrii RUS