XI Russian Championship, High League

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russia

Start: 2003-02-16, End: 2003-02-21

Rule: RIF, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2591.57 1 : 0 2426.42 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 1 : 0 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0 : 1 2437.88 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 1 : 0 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2345.25 0 : 1 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 1 : 0 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2492.63 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 1 : 0 2426.42 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 0.5 : 0.5 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.55 1 : 0 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 0 : 1 2492.63 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 0.5 : 0.5 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 1 : 0 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0 : 1 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 1 : 0 2260.42 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0 : 1 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 0 : 1 2492.63 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 0 : 1 2437.88 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 0.5 : 0.5 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2345.25 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2591.57 1 : 0 2370.12 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2415.30 0 : 1 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 0.5 : 0.5 2437.88 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 1 : 0 2426.42 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0.5 : 0.5 2260.42 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2345.25 0.5 : 0.5 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 0 : 1 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.55 1 : 0 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 1 : 0 2437.88 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 0 : 1 2421.58 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 1 : 0 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0 : 1 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 1 : 0 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 0 : 1 2492.63 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 0 : 1 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2415.30 0 : 1 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 0.5 : 0.5 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 0.5 : 0.5 2421.58 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 1 : 0 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 1 : 0 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2260.42 0 : 1 2359.67 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2591.57 0.5 : 0.5 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.55 1 : 0 2426.42 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 1 : 0 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 0 : 1 2260.42 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 0.5 : 0.5 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 1 : 0 2359.67 Nekrasov Denis RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 1 : 0 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2550.55 1 : 0 2345.25 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 0 : 1 2415.30 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2370.12 0 : 1 2437.88 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 0.5 : 0.5 2260.42 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2421.58 1 : 0 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2437.88 1 : 0 2591.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2492.63 1 : 0 2550.55 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2426.42 1 : 0 2370.12 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2359.67 0.5 : 0.5 2421.58 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2415.30 1 : 0 2279.17 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2345.25 0.5 : 0.5 2260.42 Lebedeva Yelena RUS