Youth European Championship

Place: Suure-Jaani, Estonia

Start: 2013-06-30, End: 2013-07-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 271

Round A10
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1926.75 0 : 1 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 0 : 1 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2369.14 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round AD2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 0 : 1 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.14 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1862.87 0 : 1 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 2346.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.14 1 : 0 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1926.75 0 : 1 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Mesila Villem 2369.14 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round AD6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2369.14 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round AD7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 0 : 1 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1926.75 0 : 1 2356.14 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2346.21 1 : 0 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.14 1 : 0 1862.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round AD9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.44 0.5 : 0.5 2346.21 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.14 0 : 1 2369.14 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1862.87 1 : 0 1926.75 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.86 1 : 0 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 1 : 0 1941.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2062.69 0 : 1 2154.33 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1953.53 0 : 1 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Kolk Paul 2131.07 1 : 0 1977.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 1 : 0 1978.65 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 1 : 0 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Kolk Paul 2131.07 0 : 1 2505.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 0 : 1 2154.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.69 0 : 1 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 1 : 0 2002.43 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.17 1 : 0 2062.69 Olumets Erko EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1953.53 1 : 0 1978.65 Postnikov Fedor RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1977.42 0 : 1 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.33 0 : 1 2505.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 0 : 1 2131.07 Kolk Paul EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 0 : 1 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 1 : 0 2138.69 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2003.44 0.5 : 0.5 1941.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1978.65 1 : 0 1977.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1969.68 1 : 0 1953.53 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.21 0 : 1 2505.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 1 : 0 2138.69 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Viljamaa Ingvar 1969.68 0 : 1 2154.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 0 : 1 2131.07 Kolk Paul EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.17 0 : 1 2074.67 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2062.69 1 : 0 1953.53 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1978.65 0 : 1 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.86 1 : 0 2074.67 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 0 : 1 2197.18 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.33 0 : 1 2131.07 Kolk Paul EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.21 0 : 1 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.69 1 : 0 1978.65 Postnikov Fedor RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2062.69 0 : 1 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1977.42 0 : 1 1941.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.86 1 : 0 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 0.5 : 0.5 2197.18 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.33 1 : 0 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.69 1 : 0 1953.53 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kolk Paul 2131.07 1 : 0 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
EST Olumets Erko 2062.69 1 : 0 1977.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 0 : 1 1941.17 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 0 : 1 2505.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.17 0 : 1 2154.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.21 1 : 0 2062.69 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.69 1 : 0 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Paul 2131.07 1 : 0 2074.67 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1978.65 1 : 0 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1977.42 1 : 0 1953.53 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.17 0 : 1 2505.86 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2003.44 0 : 1 2197.18 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.33 1 : 0 2138.69 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Kolk Paul 2131.07 0 : 1 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 1 : 0 1977.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1978.65 0 : 1 2062.69 Olumets Erko EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 1953.53 0 : 1 2002.43 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round B9
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.86 1 : 0 1953.53 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.18 0 : 1 2148.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.67 0 : 1 2154.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2138.69 1 : 0 1969.68 Viljamaa Ingvar EST
RUS Postnikov Fedor 1978.65 0 : 1 2131.07 Kolk Paul EST
EST Olumets Erko 2062.69 0 : 1 2003.44 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2002.43 1 : 0 1977.42 Lohmus Kristofer EST
Round C1
Black Result White
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 0 : 1 2340.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 1 : 0 1896.61 Piik Sander EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.01 0.5 : 0.5 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 1 : 0 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 1961.57 Ikla Markus EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.67 0 : 1 1931.51 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1868.52 1 : 0 1587.79 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1669.07 0 : 1 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 1730.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 0 : 1 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 0 : 1 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 1 : 0 1730.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 0 : 1 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.67 0 : 1 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 1683.09 Kurgpold Reigo EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1669.07 0 : 1 1587.79 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1961.57 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 1 : 0 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2024.33 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 1 : 0 1965.24 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.01 0 : 1 1730.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Muugamae Eric 1611.66 0 : 1 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 1931.51 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 0 : 1 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.67 1 : 0 1627.60 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 0 : 1 2340.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2024.33 1 : 0 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 1 : 0 1931.51 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 1 : 0 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 1 : 0 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1730.17 0 : 1 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1611.66 0 : 1 1627.60 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 1 : 0 2045.94 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 1 : 0 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1730.17 0 : 1 1965.24 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.01 1 : 0 1683.09 Kurgpold Reigo EST
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 0 : 1 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 0 : 1 1931.51 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1868.52 1 : 0 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Narva Mart 1787.80 0 : 1 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 0 : 1 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 0 : 1 1961.57 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 0 : 1 1931.51 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1669.07 1 : 0 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1730.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1837.25 0 : 1 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Narva Mart 1787.80 0 : 1 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 1 : 0 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 1587.79 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 0 : 1 2340.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 0 : 1 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 0 : 1 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 1 : 0 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 0 : 1 1965.24 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1937.59 1 : 0 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 0 : 1 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1730.17 1 : 0 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 1 : 0 1587.79 Murumaa Mathias EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 0 : 1 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 1 : 0 1965.24 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1611.66 0 : 1 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1837.25 1 : 0 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1683.09 Kurgpold Reigo EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1669.07 1 : 0 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 2045.94 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1837.25 1 : 0 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 1 : 0 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 1965.24 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 1 : 0 1961.57 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1868.52 1 : 0 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.67 1 : 0 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 0 : 1 1730.17 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round C10
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2340.66 1 : 0 1896.61 Piik Sander EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.07 0 : 1 2045.94 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 0 : 1 2024.33 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 0 : 1 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 0 : 1 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.60 0 : 1 1939.01 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Tikhomirov Stepan 1937.59 1 : 0 1683.09 Kurgpold Reigo EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1730.17 0 : 1 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1757.67 1 : 0 1587.79 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1669.07 1 : 0 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
Round C11
Black Result White
EST Kurgpold Reigo 1683.09 0 : 1 2340.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2045.94 1 : 0 1837.25 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2024.33 1 : 0 1669.07 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.01 0 : 1 2008.07 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.24 0 : 1 1611.66 Muugamae Eric EST
EST Ikla Markus 1961.57 1 : 0 1757.67 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1587.79 0 : 1 1937.59 Tikhomirov Stepan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.51 1 : 0 1868.52 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Piik Sander 1896.61 1 : 0 1627.60 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1730.17 1 : 0 1787.80 Narva Mart EST
Round E1
Black Result White
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.34 0 : 1 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2027.63 1 : 0 1827.00 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.73 0 : 1 1987.73 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1998.66 1 : 0 1859.03 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.03 1 : 0 2027.63 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1827.00 0 : 1 2002.73 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.41 0 : 1 1998.66 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73 1 : 0 1750.34 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 1987.73 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2027.63 1 : 0 1702.41 Jogimaa Carmen EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.73 1 : 0 1859.03 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.34 1 : 0 1827.00 Kolk Mari EST
Round E4
Black Result White
EST Kolk Mari 1827.00 0 : 1 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1998.66 1 : 0 2027.63 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.41 1 : 0 2002.73 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.03 0 : 1 1750.34 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round E5
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 1859.03 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.73 1 : 0 1998.66 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73 1 : 0 1827.00 Kolk Mari EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.34 1 : 0 1702.41 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round E6
Black Result White
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.41 0 : 1 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.73 0 : 1 2027.63 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1998.66 1 : 0 1750.34 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.03 0 : 1 1987.73 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 1998.66 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2027.63 1 : 0 1750.34 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73 1 : 0 1702.41 Jogimaa Carmen EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.03 0 : 1 1827.00 Kolk Mari EST
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2027.63 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.73 1 : 0 1750.34 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73 0 : 1 1998.66 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1702.41 0 : 1 1827.00 Kolk Mari EST
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2002.73 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1987.73 0 : 1 2027.63 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1827.00 0 : 1 1998.66 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.03 1 : 0 1702.41 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round F1
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 0 : 1 2034.02 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77 1 : 0 1699.68 Kiis Katriin EST
RUS Popova Daria 1742.72 1 : 0 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.76 1 : 0 1784.57 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
Round F2
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 0 : 1 2004.77 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1742.72 0 : 1 1877.23 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1823.51 1 : 0 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 0 : 1 1784.57 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
Round F3
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.02 1 : 0 2004.77 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 1 : 0 1784.57 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.23 1 : 0 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 0 : 1 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
Round F4
Black Result White
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.57 0 : 1 2034.02 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 1 : 0 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 0 : 1 1877.23 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1742.72 0 : 1 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
Round F5
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.02 1 : 0 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77 1 : 0 1784.57 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 0 : 1 1877.23 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 0 : 1 1742.72 Popova Daria RUS
Round F6
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.02 1 : 0 1877.23 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77 1 : 0 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1742.72 0 : 1 1918.92 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 1 : 0 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
Round F7
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.02 1 : 0 1742.72 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.23 0 : 1 2004.77 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 1 : 0 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.57 0 : 1 1823.51 Novikova Daria RUS
Round F8
Black Result White
RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.76 0 : 1 2034.02 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77 1 : 0 1742.72 Popova Daria RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1918.92 1 : 0 1699.68 Kiis Katriin EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.23 1 : 0 1784.57 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
Round F9
Black Result White
EST Kiis Katriin 1699.68 0.5 : 0.5 2034.02 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2004.77 1 : 0 1726.76 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1823.51 1 : 0 1877.23 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.57 1 : 0 1742.72 Popova Daria RUS