Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2018-07-18, End: 2018-07-22

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 206

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2338.78 1 : 0 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.29 1 : 0 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2249.61 1 : 0 1811.88 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2191.31 1 : 0 1660.65 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 0 : 1 2168.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 1 : 0 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 1 : 0 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 1 : 0 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2097.47 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.98 1 : 0 1531.26 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 0 : 1 1770.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 1 : 0 1634.03 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 0 : 1 2039.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 1 : 0 1560.50 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1958.66 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.22 1 : 0 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1666.80 0 : 1 1919.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shkiperova Karina 1484.84 0 : 1 1904.10 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.92 1 : 0 1508.10 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1837.21 1 : 0 1618.55 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 1 : 0 1406.27 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1738.34 1 : 0 1571.21 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.91 1 : 0 1952.22 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 0.5 : 0.5 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.29 0 : 1 2066.98 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2191.31 1 : 0 1738.34 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.70 1 : 0 1919.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 1 : 0 1870.92 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 0 : 1 2039.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 1 : 0 1837.21 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2097.47 0 : 1 1904.10 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 1 : 0 1824.04 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1958.66 1 : 0 1770.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 1 : 0 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1560.50 0 : 1 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.88 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 1 : 0 1666.80 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1531.26 0 : 1 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 0 : 1 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1736.65 1 : 0 1508.10 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1672.85 1 : 0 1484.84 Shkiperova Karina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1660.65 1 : 0 1571.21 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1406.27 0 : 1 1634.03 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1622.28 0 : 1 1572.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2039.37 0 : 1 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 0 : 1 2330.29 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1904.10 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.70 0 : 1 2191.31 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 1 : 0 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 1 : 0 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.98 0 : 1 2100.93 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 0 : 1 2097.47 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 1 : 0 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 1 : 0 1811.88 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.22 1 : 0 1762.61 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 0 : 1 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1919.54 1 : 0 1770.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.92 0 : 1 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1837.21 1 : 0 1634.03 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 1 : 0 1660.65 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1738.34 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1508.10 0 : 1 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1666.80 0 : 1 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Shkiperova Karina 1484.84 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1571.21 0 : 1 1560.50 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1406.27 0 : 1 1531.26 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.91 1 : 0 2148.06 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.29 1 : 0 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 0 : 1 2191.31 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.70 0 : 1 2039.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1919.54 0 : 1 2140.61 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2097.47 1 : 0 1738.34 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.98 0 : 1 2060.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 0 : 1 1531.26 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 1 : 0 1904.10 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1739.71 0 : 1 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 1 : 0 1952.22 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 1 : 0 1560.50 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.92 1 : 0 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1868.29 1 : 0 1660.65 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.88 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 0 : 1 1770.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 1 : 0 1572.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1708.48 0 : 1 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shkiperova Karina 1484.84 0 : 1 1634.03 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1508.10 0 : 1 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1406.27 0 : 1 1571.21 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2039.37 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2338.78 1 : 0 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 0 : 1 2330.29 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2191.31 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 0 : 1 2168.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 1 : 0 1824.04 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 0 : 1 2097.47 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 1 : 0 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.98 0 : 1 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 0 : 1 2044.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.22 1 : 0 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 0 : 1 1921.61 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1919.54 1 : 0 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1634.03 0 : 1 1904.10 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1770.96 0.5 : 0.5 1870.92 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.88 1 : 0 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1531.26 0 : 1 1738.34 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 0 : 1 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1660.65 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1571.21 0 : 1 1666.80 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 1 : 0 1406.27 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1560.50 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Shkiperova Karina 1484.84 0 : 1 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.91 1 : 0 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 1 : 0 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 0 : 1 2168.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 1 : 0 2097.47 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1634.03 0 : 1 2066.98 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 1 : 0 1811.88 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1600.95 1 : 0 2044.94 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2039.37 1 : 0 1738.34 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 1 : 0 1770.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1919.54 1 : 0 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1904.10 0 : 1 1952.22 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 0 : 1 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1896.53 1 : 0 1660.65 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 0 : 1 1870.92 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1868.29 0 : 1 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1666.80 0 : 1 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1736.65 1 : 0 1531.26 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1672.85 1 : 0 1571.21 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1622.28 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1600.95 1 : 0 1406.27 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 1 : 0 1484.84 Shkiperova Karina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2338.78 1 : 0 1870.92 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.29 1 : 0 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 0 : 1 2191.31 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.81 0 : 1 2168.70 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 0 : 1 2060.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 0 : 1 2060.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 1 : 0 2031.54 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 0 : 1 2066.98 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.88 0 : 1 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.22 0.5 : 0.5 1919.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 1 : 0 1904.10 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1770.96 0 : 1 1896.53 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1868.29 1 : 0 1531.26 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 1 : 0 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1708.48 1 : 0 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 0 : 1 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1666.80 0 : 1 1634.03 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1660.65 1 : 0 1572.47 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1560.50 0 : 1 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1406.27 0 : 1 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1571.21 0 : 1 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1508.10 1 : 0 1484.84 Shkiperova Karina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2330.29 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2100.93 0 : 1 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2039.37 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2191.31 0 : 1 2140.61 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.70 0 : 1 2060.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 1 : 0 1919.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2066.98 1 : 0 1708.48 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 0 : 1 1896.53 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 1 : 0 1870.92 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 0 : 1 1958.66 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.81 1 : 0 1952.22 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1904.10 1 : 0 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1634.03 0 : 1 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1811.88 1 : 0 1660.65 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1770.96 1 : 0 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1762.61 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1736.65 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1406.27 0 : 1 1666.80 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 0 : 1 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 0 : 1 1560.50 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1571.21 0 : 1 1484.84 Shkiperova Karina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1531.26 1 : 0 1508.10 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2140.61 0 : 1 2568.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.06 0.5 : 0.5 2338.78 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2191.31 0.5 : 0.5 2330.29 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2060.73 0 : 1 2249.61 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2168.70 1 : 0 2066.98 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1921.61 1 : 0 2100.93 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2044.94 1 : 0 1762.61 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2039.37 1 : 0 1760.81 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2031.54 1 : 0 1952.22 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1958.66 0 : 1 1896.53 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1904.10 0 : 1 1919.54 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1870.92 1 : 0 1622.28 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1770.96 0 : 1 1868.29 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1824.04 0 : 1 1811.88 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1708.48 0 : 1 1739.71 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1634.03 0 : 1 1736.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1531.26 1 : 0 1672.85 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1560.50 0 : 1 1666.80 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1660.65 1 : 0 1613.66 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Geletyuk Konstantin 1618.55 1 : 0 1484.84 Shkiperova Karina RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1572.47 1 : 0 1600.95 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1508.10 1 : 0 1571.21 Mikryukov Sergey RUS