The 23nd Russian Championship, High League

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2015-02-15, End: 2015-02-22

Rule: Yamasyrv-7, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0 : 1 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0.5 : 0.5 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0 : 1 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.83 0 : 1 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.54 1 : 0 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2630.14 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 0 : 1 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.83 0 : 1 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 1 : 0 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0.5 : 0.5 2462.58 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0.5 : 0.5 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0.5 : 0.5 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.83 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 1 : 0 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2543.37 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0 : 1 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0.5 : 0.5 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 1 : 0 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 1 : 0 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 0.5 : 0.5 2543.37 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0.5 : 0.5 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 1 : 0 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 1 : 0 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0 : 1 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 0.5 : 0.5 2462.58 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0.5 : 0.5 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0 : 1 2543.37 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0 : 1 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.54 1 : 0 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.83 0 : 1 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2495.94 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2610.75 0.5 : 0.5 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0 : 1 2543.37 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 0.5 : 0.5 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0.5 : 0.5 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0 : 1 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2630.14 0.5 : 0.5 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.54 0.5 : 0.5 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 1 : 0 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0.5 : 0.5 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 0.5 : 0.5 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0 : 1 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 1 : 0 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.54 1 : 0 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0.5 : 0.5 2495.94 Kryuchok Roman RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2610.75 1 : 0 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0.5 : 0.5 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 0.5 : 0.5 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0 : 1 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2518.54 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0.5 : 0.5 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 0.5 : 0.5 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 0 : 1 2462.58 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 1 : 0 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0 : 1 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2610.75 1 : 0 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2528.62 0 : 1 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 1 : 0 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 1 : 0 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2540.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2630.14 0 : 1 2543.37 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 1 : 0 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0.5 : 0.5 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0.5 : 0.5 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0 : 1 2309.92 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 0.5 : 0.5 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0 : 1 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 0 : 1 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2495.94 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 1 : 0 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 1 : 0 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0.5 : 0.5 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2645.36 1 : 0 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0 : 1 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2222.83 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2462.58 0.5 : 0.5 2549.91 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 1 : 0 2407.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0 : 1 2418.33 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2445.29 1 : 0 2372.59 Metreveli Irina RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2407.23 0 : 1 2645.36 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2418.33 0.5 : 0.5 2630.14 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2372.59 0 : 1 2610.75 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2549.91 0.5 : 0.5 2518.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2543.37 0.5 : 0.5 2462.58 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2540.62 0.5 : 0.5 2445.29 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2495.94 0.5 : 0.5 2528.62 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2309.92 0 : 1 2222.83 Katsev Ilya RUS