Poduga Championship, High League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2014-01-28, End: 2014-02-07

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.34 1 : 0 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2362.99 0 : 1 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.56 1 : 0 2025.93 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 1 : 0 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.27 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2367.21 0 : 1 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 2342.17 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.12 1 : 0 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 0.5 : 0.5 2025.93 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 1 : 0 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 0 : 1 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.27 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.12 0 : 1 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 0 : 1 2179.79 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 0 : 1 2534.98 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2367.21 0 : 1 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.56 0.5 : 0.5 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 1 : 0 2033.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 1 : 0 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2362.99 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51 0 : 1 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 1 : 0 2033.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2367.21 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.56 0.5 : 0.5 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 1 : 0 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.27 0 : 1 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 1 : 0 2033.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2534.98 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2367.21 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2362.99 1 : 0 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51 1 : 0 2025.93 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 0 : 1 2534.98 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.12 1 : 0 2356.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.56 1 : 0 2342.17 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.12 0 : 1 2534.98 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2388.34 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 0 : 1 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 2182.48 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2534.98 1 : 0 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2049.12 0 : 1 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.51 1 : 0 2033.18 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 2179.79 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2033.18 0 : 1 2534.98 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2367.21 1 : 0 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2362.99 0 : 1 1963.27 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 2025.93 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2182.48 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2025.93 1 : 0 2388.34 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1963.27 0 : 1 2367.21 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2293.56 0 : 1 2362.99 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2342.17 1 : 0 2049.12 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2179.79 0 : 1 2293.56 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS