Karepa Open Taraguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2013-07-06, End: 2013-07-08

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 175

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 0 : 1 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2506.03 1 : 0 2356.30 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2386.01 1 : 0 1978.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.83 0 : 1 2345.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.93 0 : 1 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.92 1 : 0 1869.22 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.30 1 : 0 2154.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2151.70 1 : 0 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.44 1 : 0 1726.80 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2139.53 1 : 0 1823.54 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1873.74 0 : 1 2075.51 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2062.83 1 : 0 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 0.5 : 0.5 2034.23 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.39 0 : 1 2027.78 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1962.09 0 : 1 2008.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2005.43 1 : 0 1571.05 Mahina Elena RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2004.04 1 : 0 1931.75 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 1 : 0 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.30 0 : 1 1965.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Savik Aki 1742.84 0 : 1 1941.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1751.61 0 : 1 1939.51 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Popova Daria 1743.23 0 : 1 1931.81 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.64 1 : 0 1546.04 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
EST Tannebaum Rasmus 1844.74 0 : 1 1859.43 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18 0 : 1 1784.83 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2506.03 0 : 1 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 1 : 0 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2386.01 1 : 0 2004.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.83 0.5 : 0.5 2356.30 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.92 1 : 0 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1751.61 0 : 1 2197.83 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.43 0 : 1 2148.44 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 0 : 1 2139.53 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2075.51 1 : 0 1743.23 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.23 1 : 0 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.30 0 : 1 2027.78 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 1 : 0 1869.22 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.53 1 : 0 2005.43 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2002.93 1 : 0 1571.05 Mahina Elena RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.30 0 : 1 1931.75 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.80 0 : 1 1784.83 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1962.09 0 : 1 1931.81 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.77 1 : 0 1877.64 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.51 1 : 0 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1873.74 0 : 1 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.80 0 : 1 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1823.54 1 : 0 1737.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18 0 : 1 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18 0 : 1 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.04 0 : 1 1742.84 Savik Aki EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Taimla Tunnet 2782.35 1 : 0 2278.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2151.70 0 : 1 2516.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.83 0 : 1 2506.03 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2139.53 0 : 1 2386.01 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.30 1 : 0 1751.61 Ogneva Julia RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1931.81 1 : 0 2345.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.23 0 : 1 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.83 1 : 0 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.44 1 : 0 1784.83 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2075.51 1 : 0 2027.78 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1823.54 0 : 1 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 1 : 0 2008.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.43 0 : 1 2005.43 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2004.04 1 : 0 1999.30 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.75 1 : 0 2002.93 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 1 : 0 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.30 1 : 0 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Savik Aki 1742.84 1 : 0 1965.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1962.09 1 : 0 1869.22 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.77 0 : 1 1939.51 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.64 1 : 0 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Mahina Elena 1571.05 0 : 1 1873.74 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.04 0 : 1 1743.23 Popova Daria RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.39 1 : 0 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18 0 : 1 1726.80 Zhukova Iana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.62 0 : 1 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 1 : 0 1742.84 Savik Aki EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2506.03 1 : 0 1931.75 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2386.01 1 : 0 2075.51 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1965.80 0 : 1 2356.30 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.17 1 : 0 1784.83 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.53 1 : 0 2278.92 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.83 1 : 0 1823.54 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.23 0 : 1 2154.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2151.70 0 : 1 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.44 1 : 0 1939.51 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2139.53 1 : 0 2021.03 Kolk Kaia EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2027.78 0 : 1 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2005.43 1 : 0 1941.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.64 0 : 1 2004.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1859.43 1 : 0 2002.93 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.30 1 : 0 1962.09 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 0.5 : 0.5 1931.81 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1873.74 0 : 1 1978.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1869.22 0 : 1 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Mahina Elena 1571.05 1 : 0 1751.61 Ogneva Julia RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1743.23 0 : 1 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.39 1 : 0 1643.18 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.80 1 : 0 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.04 0 : 1 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2148.44 0 : 1 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 1 : 0 1939.51 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2075.51 0 : 1 2506.03 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2386.01 1 : 0 2008.53 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 0 : 1 2356.30 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.62 1 : 0 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2005.43 0 : 1 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.92 1 : 0 1859.43 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.83 1 : 0 2027.78 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1931.81 0.5 : 0.5 2154.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2151.70 1 : 0 1965.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2004.04 0 : 1 2139.53 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.23 1 : 0 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1873.74 0 : 1 2002.93 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Savik Aki 1742.84 0 : 1 1999.30 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 1 : 0 1931.75 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.30 0 : 1 1877.64 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1962.09 1 : 0 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1750.30 0 : 1 1941.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1869.22 1 : 0 1643.18 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.83 0 : 1 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Mahina Elena 1571.05 0 : 1 1823.54 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1751.61 1 : 0 1546.04 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
RUS Popova Daria 1743.23 1 : 0 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1737.39 1 : 0 1726.80 Zhukova Iana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2386.01 1 : 0 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 1 : 0 2148.44 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2506.03 1 : 0 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1988.36 0 : 1 2356.30 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2139.53 0 : 1 2345.62 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.92 1 : 0 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1941.77 0 : 1 2197.83 Lillemaa Argo EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.53 0 : 1 2154.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2151.70 1 : 0 1859.43 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2004.04 0 : 1 2075.51 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2027.78 1 : 0 2034.23 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 1 : 0 1931.81 Kilk Oliver EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2005.43 0 : 1 1939.51 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1823.54 0.5 : 0.5 2002.93 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.30 0 : 1 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 1978.30 1 : 0 1743.23 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Mahina Elena 1571.05 0 : 1 1965.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.83 1 : 0 1962.09 Ikla Markus EST
EST Savik Aki 1742.84 0 : 1 1931.75 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1877.64 1 : 0 1737.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1869.22 1 : 0 1873.74 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ogneva Julia 1751.61 1 : 0 1523.20 Ilu Silvia EST
RUS Zhukova Iana 1726.80 0 : 1 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1668.69 0 : 1 1627.85 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1643.18 0 : 1 1546.04 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.30 0 : 1 2782.35 Taimla Tunnet EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2516.15 1 : 0 2386.01 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2345.62 1 : 0 2506.03 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1939.51 0 : 1 2341.17 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2278.92 0 : 1 2139.53 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2197.83 0 : 1 2148.44 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2154.83 1 : 0 1877.64 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Kilk Oliver 1931.81 0 : 1 2151.70 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2075.51 1 : 0 1844.74 Tannebaum Rasmus EST
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1784.83 0 : 1 2062.83 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.23 1 : 0 1988.36 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
EST Ikla Markus 1962.09 0 : 1 2027.78 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Kolk Kaia 2021.03 1 : 0 1941.77 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2008.53 1 : 0 1750.30 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2005.43 0.5 : 0.5 2004.04 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Ogneva Julia 1751.61 0.5 : 0.5 2002.93 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1999.30 0 : 1 1978.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Popova Daria 1743.23 0 : 1 1965.80 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1931.75 1 : 0 1737.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1546.04 0 : 1 1873.74 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1869.22 0 : 1 1823.54 Novikova Daria RUS
EST Savik Aki 1742.84 0 : 1 1859.43 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1627.85 1 : 0 1726.80 Zhukova Iana RUS
EST Ilu Silvia 1523.20 0 : 1 1668.69 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Mahina Elena 1571.05 0 : 1 1643.18 Sonist Siim Artur EST