Team Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2010-04-01, End: 2010-04-23

Rule: Rejection, Games: 29

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.54 0.5 : 0.5 2446.58 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2060.06 1 : 0 2228.93 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.54 0 : 1 2446.70 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2228.93 0.5 : 0.5 2154.49 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2060.06 0 : 1 2446.70 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.49 0 : 1 2446.58 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1892.93 0 : 1 2170.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.49 0 : 1 2446.70 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2034.89 0 : 1 2446.58 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2228.93 1 : 0 1911.20 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.70 1 : 0 2034.89 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2446.58 1 : 0 2228.93 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2308.15 1 : 0 2060.06 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1892.93 0 : 1 2154.49 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.70 1 : 0 2228.93 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1911.20 0 : 1 2446.58 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.49 0 : 1 2308.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2170.54 1 : 0 2060.06 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2446.58 0.5 : 0.5 2446.70 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.49 1 : 0 2170.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Tumanov Yuryi 1911.20 0 : 1 2060.06 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.70 1 : 0 1911.20 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1892.93 0 : 1 2446.58 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2060.06 0 : 1 2154.49 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.70 1 : 0 1892.93 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2446.58 0 : 1 2308.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2228.93 0 : 1 2170.54 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2154.49 1 : 0 1911.20 Tumanov Yuryi RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2034.89 0 : 1 2060.06 Savrasov Ruslan RUS