Youth Russian Championship, group C

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2017-03-25, End: 2017-03-30

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.47 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 0 : 1 2107.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 0 : 1 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 0 : 1 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 0 : 1 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 1 : 0 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 1 : 0 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1817.38 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 0 : 1 2195.79 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.47 0 : 1 2107.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 0 : 1 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 0 : 1 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.16 1 : 0 1817.38 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 0 : 1 2195.79 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 1 : 0 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 1 : 0 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 1 : 0 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 0 : 1 2195.79 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 1 : 0 1894.15 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 0 : 1 2022.09 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 1 : 0 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 1 : 0 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 1 : 0 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 0 : 1 1894.15 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 1 : 0 1817.38 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 1 : 0 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 0.5 : 0.5 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.16 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 1 : 0 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1894.15 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 0 : 1 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 1 : 0 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.47 0 : 1 2195.79 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 0.5 : 0.5 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 0 : 1 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 1 : 0 1894.15 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 0 : 1 2195.79 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2107.58 1 : 0 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
RUS Talanov Nikita 1590.47 0 : 1 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2196.04 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 1 : 0 1894.15 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 0 : 1 2107.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1723.03 0 : 1 1953.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 1 : 0 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 0 : 1 1817.38 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Dik Kirill 1670.24 0 : 1 2408.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 0 : 1 2107.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.09 1 : 0 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1894.15 1 : 0 1761.46 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 0 : 1 1856.94 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1856.94 1 : 0 1590.47 Talanov Nikita RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.16 1 : 0 2107.58 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1761.46 0 : 1 2196.04 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2195.79 1 : 0 1670.24 Dik Kirill RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1953.08 0 : 1 2022.09 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1817.38 1 : 0 1723.03 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS