European Championship - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
European Championship
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2002-08-11,
End:
2002-08-15
Rule:
Classic,
Games:
99
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
0 : 1
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0 : 1
2606.14
Sinyov Igor
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
1 : 0
2591.42
Taimla Tunnet
Salnikov Pavel
2547.22
1 : 0
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Artemyev Sergey
2391.93
0 : 1
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Lents Johann
2421.76
1 : 0
2513.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Golosov Viktor
2410.64
0.5 : 0.5
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Tuvikene Maris
2139.61
0.5 : 0.5
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
0 : 1
2180.95
Purk Andry
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
1 : 0
2323.95
Eibatov Nizami
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
1 : 0
2115.31
Dzainukov Eldar
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Karlsson Stefan
2515.84
0 : 1
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Lents Johann
2421.76
0 : 1
2606.14
Sinyov Igor
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
1 : 0
2115.31
Dzainukov Eldar
Salnikov Pavel
2547.22
1 : 0
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
1 : 0
2222.74
Khramov Andrey
Pellikka Marko
2219.96
0 : 1
2513.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
1 : 0
2391.93
Artemyev Sergey
Tuvikene Maris
2139.61
0 : 1
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
1 : 0
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0 : 1
2323.95
Eibatov Nizami
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
0 : 1
2180.95
Purk Andry
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
1 : 0
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor
2606.14
1 : 0
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
0 : 1
2591.42
Taimla Tunnet
Karlsson Stefan
2515.84
1 : 0
2323.95
Eibatov Nizami
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
0 : 1
2513.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
0 : 1
2495.12
Savrasova Yulia
Lents Johann
2421.76
1 : 0
2139.61
Tuvikene Maris
Purk Andry
2180.95
0 : 1
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Ilu Timo
2336.18
0 : 1
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Dzainukov Eldar
2115.31
0 : 1
2391.93
Artemyev Sergey
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0 : 1
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Klimashin Alexander
2666.53
1 : 0
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
0 : 1
2606.14
Sinyov Igor
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
1 : 0
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Nikonov Konstantin
2513.10
0 : 1
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
1 : 0
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Lents Johann
2421.76
1 : 0
2180.95
Purk Andry
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
0.5 : 0.5
2391.93
Artemyev Sergey
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
1 : 0
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Tuvikene Maris
2139.61
0 : 1
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
0 : 1
2323.95
Eibatov Nizami
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
1 : 0
2115.31
Dzainukov Eldar
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Lents Johann
2421.76
0.5 : 0.5
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
0 : 1
2606.14
Sinyov Igor
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
0 : 1
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
0.5 : 0.5
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
0 : 1
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Nikonov Konstantin
2513.10
0.5 : 0.5
2180.95
Purk Andry
Semyonov Vladimir
2396.94
1 : 0
2391.93
Artemyev Sergey
Ilu Timo
2336.18
0 : 1
2323.95
Eibatov Nizami
Pellikka Marko
2219.96
0 : 1
2222.74
Khramov Andrey
Dzainukov Eldar
2115.31
0 : 1
2139.61
Tuvikene Maris
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
1 : 0
2135.67
Kolesnik Vladimir
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
1 : 0
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor
2606.14
1 : 0
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
0.5 : 0.5
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Lents Johann
2421.76
0 : 1
2543.87
Makarov Pavel
Nikonov Konstantin
2513.10
0 : 1
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Eibatov Nizami
2323.95
0.5 : 0.5
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Artemyev Sergey
2391.93
0 : 1
2135.67
Kolesnik Vladimir
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
1 : 0
2139.61
Tuvikene Maris
Ilu Timo
2336.18
0 : 1
2112.76
Toivonen Lauri
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
1 : 0
2180.95
Purk Andry
Dzainukov Eldar
2115.31
1 : 0
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Golosov Viktor
2410.64
0 : 1
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor
2606.14
0 : 1
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
0 : 1
2591.42
Taimla Tunnet
Eibatov Nizami
2323.95
0 : 1
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
1 : 0
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0 : 1
2513.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
0 : 1
2421.76
Lents Johann
Artemyev Sergey
2391.93
1 : 0
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
1 : 0
2112.76
Toivonen Lauri
Dzainukov Eldar
2115.31
1 : 0
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Purk Andry
2180.95
1 : 0
2139.61
Tuvikene Maris
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Sinyov Igor
2606.14
1 : 0
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
0.5 : 0.5
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
0.5 : 0.5
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Khramov Andrey
2222.74
0 : 1
2515.84
Karlsson Stefan
Eibatov Nizami
2323.95
0 : 1
2513.10
Nikonov Konstantin
Savrasova Yulia
2495.12
0.5 : 0.5
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Metreveli Irina
2375.85
1 : 0
2421.76
Lents Johann
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
0 : 1
2391.93
Artemyev Sergey
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0 : 1
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Tuvikene Maris
2139.61
1 : 0
2219.96
Pellikka Marko
Dzainukov Eldar
2115.31
0 : 1
2180.95
Purk Andry
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Nikonov Konstantin
2513.10
0 : 1
2666.53
Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor
2606.14
1 : 0
2375.85
Metreveli Irina
Taimla Tunnet
2591.42
1 : 0
2396.94
Semyonov Vladimir
Makarov Pavel
2543.87
0 : 1
2547.22
Salnikov Pavel
Karlsson Stefan
2515.84
1 : 0
2180.95
Purk Andry
Lents Johann
2421.76
0 : 1
2495.12
Savrasova Yulia
Artemyev Sergey
2391.93
1 : 0
2410.64
Golosov Viktor
Pellikka Marko
2219.96
1 : 0
2336.18
Ilu Timo
Eibatov Nizami
2323.95
0.5 : 0.5
2115.31
Dzainukov Eldar
Toivonen Lauri
2112.76
0 : 1
2222.74
Khramov Andrey
Kolesnik Vladimir
2135.67
0.5 : 0.5
2139.61
Tuvikene Maris