Youth World Championship

Place: Haapsalu, Estonia

Start: 2008-08-03, End: 2008-08-10

Rule: RIF, Games: 259

Round A1
Black Result White
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 0 : 1 2616.89 Demjan Attila HUN
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 0.5 : 0.5 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
EST Ilu Timo 2481.06 0 : 1 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.31 0 : 1 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 0.5 : 0.5 2041.05 Tarasinski Pawel POL
POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.96 1 : 0 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.94 1 : 0 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2646.75 1 : 0 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 1 : 0 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Tamiola Artur 2255.18 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
EST Ilu Timo 2481.06 1 : 0 2278.06 Zajk Michal POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.31 0 : 1 2396.62 Lents Johann EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2380.81 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.68 0 : 1 2264.31 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.14 0 : 1 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 1 : 0 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.96 0 : 1 2118.89 Stradal Jan CZE
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2646.75 0.5 : 0.5 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0 : 1 2616.89 Demjan Attila HUN
EST Purk Andry 2542.08 1 : 0 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.96 0 : 1 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 0 : 1 2396.62 Lents Johann EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 1 : 0 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.31 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 1 : 0 2041.05 Tarasinski Pawel POL
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2208.59 1 : 0 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 1 : 0 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2646.75 1 : 0 2118.89 Stradal Jan CZE
EST Purk Andry 2542.08 0 : 1 2616.89 Demjan Attila HUN
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Ilu Timo 2481.06 1 : 0 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 0.5 : 0.5 2380.81 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Timmermann Alvar 2119.65 0 : 1 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.68 0 : 1 2278.06 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 0.5 : 0.5 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.23 0.5 : 0.5 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2481.06 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 1 : 0 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 0 : 1 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 1 : 0 2396.62 Lents Johann EST
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2354.31 0 : 1 2278.06 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.94 1 : 0 2264.31 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
POL Tamiola Artur 2255.18 1 : 0 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0 : 1 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.96 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.68 0.5 : 0.5 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2041.05 Tarasinski Pawel POL
Round A6
Black Result White
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
EST Purk Andry 2542.08 0.5 : 0.5 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.94 0 : 1 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 1 : 0 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 1 : 0 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 1 : 0 2168.63 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec POL
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0.5 : 0.5 2264.31 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
POL Majczyk Marcin 2172.96 0 : 1 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.23 0 : 1 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.68 1 : 0 1904.43 Romanov Sergey RUS
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Purk Andry 2542.08 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 0.5 : 0.5 2616.89 Demjan Attila HUN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2569.02 0.5 : 0.5 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 0 : 1 2380.81 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 1 : 0 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 0 : 1 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.94 0 : 1 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.14 0 : 1 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 1 : 0 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round A8
Black Result White
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 0.5 : 0.5 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2208.59 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0 : 1 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 1 : 0 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2145.94 0 : 1 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 1 : 0 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 0 : 1 2264.31 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 1 : 0 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.14 0 : 1 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round A9
Black Result White
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 0.5 : 0.5 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 0 : 1 2616.89 Demjan Attila HUN
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Purk Andry 2542.08 1 : 0 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 1 : 0 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2208.59 0 : 1 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.23 1 : 0 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2119.65 0 : 1 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2118.89 Stradal Jan CZE
Round A10
Black Result White
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 1 : 0 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Laube Pavel 2380.81 0 : 1 2569.02 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 0 : 1 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0 : 1 2481.06 Ilu Timo EST
POL Tamiola Artur 2255.18 1 : 0 2396.62 Lents Johann EST
JPN Tamada Yoichi 2208.59 1 : 0 2176.23 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec 2168.63 0 : 1 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
CZE Rejsek Jan 2134.68 1 : 0 2070.14 Lillemets Rauni EST
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round A11
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2396.62 0 : 1 2646.75 Oll Aivo EST
HUN Demjan Attila 2616.89 1 : 0 2255.18 Tamiola Artur POL
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2569.02 1 : 0 2168.63 Andrzejewski Wawrzyniec POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2176.23 0.5 : 0.5 2542.08 Purk Andry EST
EST Ilu Timo 2481.06 0.5 : 0.5 2380.81 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2041.05 0 : 1 2354.31 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Zajk Michal 2278.06 0 : 1 2172.96 Majczyk Marcin POL
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2264.31 1 : 0 2119.65 Timmermann Alvar EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1904.43 0 : 1 2208.59 Tamada Yoichi JPN
EST Lillemets Rauni 2070.14 0 : 1 2145.94 Maximov Nikolay RUS
CZE Stradal Jan 2118.89 0 : 1 2134.68 Rejsek Jan CZE
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Salula Ain 2110.58 0 : 1 2464.95 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1744.02 0 : 1 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 1 : 0 2094.84 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1846.03 0 : 1 2085.47 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2042.82 0 : 1 1975.47 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.95 1 : 0 1744.02 Kodasma Rasmus EST
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2282.19 0.5 : 0.5 2325.45 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 0 : 1 2270.22 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Audo Taavi 1795.59 0 : 1 2110.58 Salula Ain EST
EST Purk Tauri 2094.84 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.47 1 : 0 1929.04 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2042.82 1 : 0 1700.61 Tammiste Igor EST
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1975.47 0 : 1 2024.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1846.03 1 : 0 1662.76 Lemmik Claus EST
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.57 0 : 1 2464.95 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 1975.47 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
EST Salula Ain 2110.58 1 : 0 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
EST Väljataga Paul 2270.22 1 : 0 2085.47 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 0 : 1 1846.03 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2094.84 1 : 0 1662.76 Lemmik Claus EST
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2042.82 0.5 : 0.5 1929.04 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
TPE Chen Jonathan 1730.69 0.5 : 0.5 1744.02 Kodasma Rasmus EST
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.95 0.5 : 0.5 2270.22 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 2085.47 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1929.04 0.5 : 0.5 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 0.5 : 0.5 2042.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.57 0.5 : 0.5 2110.58 Salula Ain EST
EST Purk Tauri 2094.84 1 : 0 1846.03 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.95 1 : 0 2325.45 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1846.03 0 : 1 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
EST Purk Tauri 2094.84 0 : 1 2270.22 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 1 : 0 1744.02 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Salula Ain 2110.58 1 : 0 1975.47 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.47 1 : 0 2042.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1929.04 1 : 0 2024.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.95 1 : 0 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 1929.04 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
EST Väljataga Paul 2270.22 1 : 0 2110.58 Salula Ain EST
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1975.47 0 : 1 2240.62 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2094.84 0 : 1 2085.47 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2042.82 1 : 0 1846.03 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.57 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.47 0 : 1 2464.95 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 2270.22 Väljataga Paul EST
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2282.19 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 1 : 0 2110.58 Salula Ain EST
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1929.04 1 : 0 2094.84 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 2024.57 1 : 0 2042.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2464.95 1 : 0 1929.04 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 1 : 0 2240.62 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.47 1 : 0 2282.19 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
EST Väljataga Paul 2270.22 1 : 0 2024.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
EST Salula Ain 2110.58 1 : 0 1744.02 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Audo Taavi 1795.59 0 : 1 2094.84 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1975.47 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1846.03 1 : 0 1700.61 Tammiste Igor EST
Round B9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2240.62 0 : 1 2464.95 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2325.45 0 : 1 2110.58 Salula Ain EST
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2282.19 1 : 0 2042.82 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1744.02 0 : 1 2270.22 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Tammiste Igor 1700.61 0 : 1 2094.84 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2085.47 1 : 0 2024.57 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1846.03 1 : 0 1730.69 Chen Jonathan TPE
Round C7
Black Result White
ARM Poghosyan Vahe 1981.30 0 : 1 2035.24 Hõbemägi Martin EST
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1751.39 1 : 0 1725.79 Kängsepp Kristjan EST
Round C9
Black Result White
EST Süüden Markus 1713.42 0 : 1 1719.86 Joala Kazimir EST
Round C10
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 1922.10 0 : 1 1751.39 Shlyundikov Alexander RUS
Round C11
Black Result White
ARM Poghosyan Vahe 1981.30 1 : 0 1889.82 Ruuda Reiko-Gregor EST
EST Ruuda Reiko-Gregor 1889.82 1 : 0 1776.17 Tammiste Artur EST
EST Joala Kazimir 1719.86 0 : 1 1763.28 Kelk Rainer EST
EST Olumets Erko 1670.39 0 : 1 1736.35 Kaspirovich Maxim RUS
Round D1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 1864.75 Klooster Karin EST
EST Mirme Madli 2009.06 0 : 1 1989.08 Widman Linnea SWE
Round D2
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
EST Klooster Karin 1864.75 0 : 1 2009.06 Mirme Madli EST
Round D3
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 2009.06 0 : 1 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08 0 : 1 1864.75 Klooster Karin EST
Round D4
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 2009.06 0 : 1 2582.43 Savrasova Yulia RUS
SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08 1 : 0 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 1989.08 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Klooster Karin 1864.75 0 : 1 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round D6
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 1864.75 Klooster Karin EST
SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08 1 : 0 2009.06 Mirme Madli EST
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round D8
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 2009.06 0 : 1 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
EST Klooster Karin 1864.75 0 : 1 1989.08 Widman Linnea SWE
Round D9
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 2009.06 Mirme Madli EST
SWE Widman Linnea 1989.08 0 : 1 2073.43 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
Round D10
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2582.43 1 : 0 1989.08 Widman Linnea SWE
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2073.43 1 : 0 1864.75 Klooster Karin EST
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 1959.43 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.41 0 : 1 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0 : 1 1952.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0.5 : 0.5 2205.90 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.41 1 : 0 1952.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.05 0 : 1 1959.43 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 1800.97 Huang Raina USA
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.43 1 : 0 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.62 0 : 1 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round E4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0 : 1 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.62 0 : 1 1959.43 Litvinova Yulia RUS
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0 : 1 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round E5
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 1952.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.08 0 : 1 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.43 0 : 1 1800.97 Huang Raina USA
Round E6
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 1777.87 Litvinova Alina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.62 0 : 1 2191.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0 : 1 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.08 1 : 0 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 0 : 1 2191.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.43 0 : 1 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.08 1 : 0 1952.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0 : 1 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 1 : 0 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2086.41 0 : 1 2191.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.43 1 : 0 1800.97 Huang Raina USA
RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.62 1 : 0 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 0.5 : 0.5 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 1898.05 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1959.43 1 : 0 1952.62 Kurdina Olga RUS
USA Huang Raina 1800.97 0 : 1 1834.08 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round E10
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2205.90 0 : 1 2191.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1898.05 0 : 1 2086.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1834.08 0 : 1 1959.43 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1952.62 0 : 1 1800.97 Huang Raina USA
Round F8
Black Result White
EST Vaher Liisbet 1677.45 0 : 1 1947.76 Krjukov Gerli EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1931.66 1 : 0 1617.11 Andrejev Hedvig EST
EST Tulik Marie 1818.55 1 : 0 1499.43 Mõtlik Madli EST
Round F9
Black Result White
RUS Litvinova Alina 1777.87 0 : 1 1931.66 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Põhjakas Tuuli 1898.70 1 : 0 1677.45 Vaher Liisbet EST
RUS Buyanova Galina 1582.97 1 : 0 1169.94 Jõgi Pille EST
Round F10
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 1931.66 1 : 0 1789.92 Treialt Chrislyn EST
RUS Litvinova Alina 1777.87 1 : 0 1499.43 Mõtlik Madli EST