Youth Russian Championship, group B

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2016-03-25, End: 2016-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 0 : 1 2384.70 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.13 0 : 1 2236.70 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 1 : 0 2068.75 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.61 1 : 0 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 1 : 0 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.06 1 : 0 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1877.31 0 : 1 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 2119.61 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70 0 : 1 2045.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 0 : 1 2236.70 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2115.73 1 : 0 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 0 : 1 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 1 : 0 1714.13 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Postnikov Dmitrii 2029.05 1 : 0 2029.36 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1861.57 1 : 0 1877.31 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.06 0 : 1 2498.23 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 0 : 1 2384.70 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2236.70 1 : 0 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 1 : 0 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1861.57 0 : 1 2119.61 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 0 : 1 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 1 : 0 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1877.31 0.5 : 0.5 1714.13 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 2236.70 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70 1 : 0 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.06 0 : 1 2188.42 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.61 1 : 0 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 0 : 1 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 1 : 0 2068.75 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2049.80 1 : 0 1877.31 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.13 0 : 1 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70 0 : 1 2498.23 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 1 : 0 2236.70 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.61 0 : 1 2188.42 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.06 0 : 1 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 1 : 0 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.13 0.5 : 0.5 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2042.16 0.5 : 0.5 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 0 : 1 2498.23 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 0 : 1 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70 1 : 0 2236.70 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 0 : 1 2119.61 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1861.57 0 : 1 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2045.06 0.5 : 0.5 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 1 : 0 1714.13 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1877.31 0 : 1 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 0 : 1 2384.70 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2236.70 0.5 : 0.5 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.61 0 : 1 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2102.49 0 : 1 2029.36 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 1 : 0 1877.31 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2049.80 0 : 1 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.13 1 : 0 2045.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2115.73 0 : 1 2384.70 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2236.70 1 : 0 2119.61 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 0 : 1 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1714.13 0 : 1 2102.49 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 0 : 1 2049.80 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1877.31 1 : 0 2045.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 0 : 1 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2498.23 1 : 0 2029.05 Postnikov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2384.70 1 : 0 2102.49 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2236.70 0 : 1 2115.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2188.42 0.5 : 0.5 1877.31 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2119.61 1 : 0 1714.13 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2068.75 0 : 1 2045.06 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2049.80 0.5 : 0.5 2042.16 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2029.36 1 : 0 1861.57 Lapin Ivan RUS