Open Swedish Team Championship

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2008-11-22, End: 2008-11-23

Rule: RIF, Games: 75

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 1 : 0 1880.08 Nyberg Bengt SWE
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 0 : 1 2244.04 Lind Bjorn SWE
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2258.81 0 : 1 2446.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2320.50 0 : 1 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2322.30 1 : 0 1655.05 Lindgren David SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.62 0 : 1 2264.53 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2225.96 1 : 0 1981.68 Vunk Tiit EST
SWE Sjostedt Hans 2047.41 1 : 0 2137.06 Timmermann Alvar EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.85 1 : 0 2053.32 Mirme Madli EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.24 0 : 1 2619.30 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 1 : 0 1953.61 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 0 : 1 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2322.30 1 : 0 1491.56 Mõtlik Madli EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2264.53 1 : 0 2053.32 Mirme Madli EST
SWE Lind Bjorn 2244.04 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2137.06 0 : 1 2225.96 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.62 1 : 0 1655.05 Lindgren David SWE
SWE Sjostedt Hans 2047.41 1 : 0 1503.50 Ostra Gitta EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.08 0 : 1 1981.68 Vunk Tiit EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Pajuste Renee 2320.50 0 : 1 2619.30 Soosõrv Ants EST
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2343.63 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 1 : 0 2244.04 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Mõtlik Madli 1491.56 0 : 1 2058.62 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mirme Madli 2053.32 1 : 0 1655.05 Lindgren David SWE
EST Krjukov Gerli 1953.61 0 : 1 1981.68 Vunk Tiit EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 0 : 1 2619.30 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Vunk Tiit 1981.68 0 : 1 2579.57 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.24 0.5 : 0.5 2320.50 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 0 : 1 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.62 0 : 1 2322.30 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2258.81 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2137.06 1 : 0 1953.61 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Mirme Madli 2053.32 1 : 0 1491.56 Mõtlik Madli EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.08 1 : 0 1503.50 Ostra Gitta EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2619.30 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 0 : 1 2137.06 Timmermann Alvar EST
SWE Lindberg Kristian 2343.63 1 : 0 2244.04 Lind Bjorn SWE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2264.53 1 : 0 2038.85 Karlsson Irene EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 0 : 1 2258.81 Eriksson Marcus SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2225.96 1 : 0 2047.41 Sjostedt Hans SWE
EST Ostra Gitta 1503.50 0 : 1 1953.61 Krjukov Gerli EST
Round 6
Black Result White
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 0 : 1 2619.30 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 1 : 0 1503.50 Ostra Gitta EST
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 1 : 0 2320.50 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.24 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2258.81 1 : 0 2244.04 Lind Bjorn SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2058.62 0 : 1 2053.32 Mirme Madli EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.08 0 : 1 2047.41 Sjostedt Hans SWE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2619.30 1 : 0 1541.11 Savik Aki EST
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 0 : 1 2446.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
SWE Eriksson Marcus 2258.81 0 : 1 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
EST Nõmm Liina 1786.93 0 : 1 2320.50 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2264.53 1 : 0 1655.05 Lindgren David SWE
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.08 0 : 1 2225.96 Sandstrom Richard SWE
SWE Sjostedt Hans 2047.41 1 : 0 1953.61 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.85 1 : 0 1491.56 Mõtlik Madli EST
EST Ostra Gitta 1503.50 0 : 1 1981.68 Vunk Tiit EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2619.30 1 : 0 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 1 : 0 2047.41 Sjostedt Hans SWE
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 1 : 0 1786.93 Nõmm Liina EST
EST Savik Aki 1541.11 0 : 1 2446.24 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Karlsson Irene 2038.85 0 : 1 2322.30 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2125.33 1 : 0 2320.50 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2264.53 1 : 0 1491.56 Mõtlik Madli EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2225.96 1 : 0 1953.61 Krjukov Gerli EST
EST Timmermann Alvar 2137.06 1 : 0 1503.50 Ostra Gitta EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2619.30 1 : 0 2258.81 Eriksson Marcus SWE
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2579.57 1 : 0 2225.96 Sandstrom Richard SWE
EST Purk Andry 2542.82 1 : 0 2125.33 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2446.24 1 : 0 2343.63 Lindberg Kristian SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2322.30 0 : 1 2264.53 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Savik Aki 1541.11 0 : 1 2320.50 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Sjostedt Hans 2047.41 1 : 0 1981.68 Vunk Tiit EST
EST Mõtlik Madli 1491.56 0 : 1 1655.05 Lindgren David SWE