World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 1 : 0 1664.82 Makhina Alla RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2164.55 1 : 0 1947.75 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2073.87 0 : 1 2148.73 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 0.5 : 0.5 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.61 1 : 0 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 1 : 0 1949.37 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kolk Mari 1752.57 0 : 1 1866.02 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 0 : 1 2343.66 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.61 0 : 1 2164.55 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1866.02 0.5 : 0.5 2148.73 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 0 : 1 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.47 0 : 1 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
EST Kolk Mari 1752.57 0 : 1 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1664.82 0 : 1 1949.37 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1947.75 1 : 0 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 0 : 1 2164.55 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.61 1 : 0 2148.73 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 1 : 0 1664.82 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1866.02 0.5 : 0.5 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 0 : 1 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Novikova Daria 1947.75 0 : 1 1967.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1752.57 0 : 1 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 1 : 0 1866.02 Shangina Alexandra RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2164.55 1 : 0 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.73 0 : 1 2107.82 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 0 : 1 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.47 0 : 1 2058.61 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 1 : 0 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1947.75 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Makhina Alla 1664.82 0 : 1 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
Round 5
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 1 : 0 2058.61 Stulova Kristina RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2164.55 1 : 0 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 1 : 0 2148.73 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 0 : 1 1996.32 Stulova Darya RUS
CHN Huang Xiangning 2085.02 0 : 1 1947.75 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.47 1 : 0 1866.02 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1848.04 1 : 0 1664.82 Makhina Alla RUS
TUR Zencir Pelin 1475.47 0 : 1 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 0 : 1 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 0 : 1 2164.55 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.73 1 : 0 1664.82 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1848.04 0 : 1 2107.82 Sadova Taisia RUS
CHN Huang Xiangning 2085.02 1 : 0 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.61 1 : 0 1947.75 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.47 1 : 0 1949.37 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1866.02 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 0 : 1 2343.66 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Stulova Veronika 1967.47 0 : 1 2164.55 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.73 1 : 0 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 0 : 1 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Stulova Kristina 2058.61 0 : 1 2073.87 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 0.5 : 0.5 1947.75 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1866.02 1 : 0 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1664.82 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 1 : 0 1967.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1866.02 0 : 1 2164.55 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2148.73 1 : 0 1848.04 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 1 : 0 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2073.87 0.5 : 0.5 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 0 : 1 2058.61 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Novikova Daria 1947.75 1 : 0 1664.82 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2343.66 1 : 0 2085.02 Huang Xiangning CHN
CHN Cao Xueyu 2164.55 0 : 1 2148.73 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2107.82 1 : 0 2058.61 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2073.87 1 : 0 1947.75 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1996.32 1 : 0 1967.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1949.37 1 : 0 1752.57 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1664.82 0.5 : 0.5 1866.02 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1848.04 1 : 0 1475.47 Zencir Pelin TUR