World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 1 : 0 1657.21 Makhina Alla RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2163.97 1 : 0 1926.91 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 0.5 : 0.5 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2108.19 0 : 1 2152.88 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2067.44 1 : 0 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 1 : 0 1945.68 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kolk Mari 1745.29 0 : 1 1849.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 0 : 1 2344.62 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Stulova Kristina 2067.44 0 : 1 2163.97 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 0 : 1 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1849.14 0.5 : 0.5 2152.88 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1745.29 0 : 1 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.97 0 : 1 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Makhina Alla 1657.21 0 : 1 1945.68 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.91 1 : 0 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 0 : 1 2163.97 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 1 : 0 1657.21 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2067.44 1 : 0 2152.88 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 0 : 1 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1849.14 0.5 : 0.5 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.91 0 : 1 1964.97 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
EST Kolk Mari 1745.29 0 : 1 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 1 : 0 1849.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2163.97 1 : 0 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.88 0 : 1 2156.58 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 0 : 1 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.97 0 : 1 2067.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 1 : 0 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.91 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Makhina Alla 1657.21 0 : 1 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
Round 5
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 1 : 0 2067.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
CHN Cao Xueyu 2163.97 1 : 0 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 0 : 1 1954.99 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 1 : 0 2152.88 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
CHN Huang Xiangning 2088.64 0 : 1 1926.91 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.97 1 : 0 1849.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1761.23 1 : 0 1657.21 Makhina Alla RUS
TUR Zencir Pelin 1457.84 0 : 1 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 0 : 1 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 0 : 1 2163.97 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Linich Anastasia 1761.23 0 : 1 2156.58 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.88 1 : 0 1657.21 Makhina Alla RUS
CHN Huang Xiangning 2088.64 1 : 0 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 2067.44 1 : 0 1926.91 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.97 1 : 0 1945.68 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1849.14 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 0 : 1 2344.62 Liu Xun CHN
RUS Stulova Veronika 1964.97 0 : 1 2163.97 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.88 1 : 0 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Stulova Kristina 2067.44 0 : 1 2108.19 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 0 : 1 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 0.5 : 0.5 1926.91 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1849.14 1 : 0 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1657.21 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 1 : 0 1964.97 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1849.14 0 : 1 2163.97 Cao Xueyu CHN
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 1 : 0 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.88 1 : 0 1761.23 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2108.19 0.5 : 0.5 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 0 : 1 2067.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR
RUS Novikova Daria 1926.91 1 : 0 1657.21 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Liu Xun 2344.62 1 : 0 2088.64 Huang Xiangning CHN
CHN Cao Xueyu 2163.97 0 : 1 2152.88 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2156.58 1 : 0 2067.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2108.19 1 : 0 1926.91 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1954.99 1 : 0 1964.97 Stulova Veronika RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1945.68 1 : 0 1745.29 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Makhina Alla 1657.21 0.5 : 0.5 1849.14 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1761.23 1 : 0 1457.84 Zencir Pelin TUR