Qualification Tournament

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2019-09-27, End: 2019-10-07

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 64

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.33 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1819.15 0 : 1 2110.60 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 2087.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 0.5 : 0.5 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 0.5 : 0.5 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1962.14 0 : 1 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 1 : 0 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2060.21 1 : 0 1848.28 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2035.52 1 : 0 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 1 : 0 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1943.93 1 : 0 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 0 : 1 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 1 : 0 2040.35 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.33 1 : 0 1977.82 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1943.93 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.68 1 : 0 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 0 : 1 2087.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 1 : 0 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2035.52 0 : 1 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 1 : 0 1848.28 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1819.15 0 : 1 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.68 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2060.21 0 : 1 2110.60 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 0.5 : 0.5 2087.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2035.52 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1943.93 1 : 0 1977.82 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2035.52 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 1 : 0 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 1 : 0 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.68 0 : 1 1977.82 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 1 : 0 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.33 0 : 1 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 0 : 1 2263.68 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 0 : 1 1977.82 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 1 : 0 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.33 0 : 1 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 0 : 1 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1943.93 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.68 1 : 0 1943.93 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2110.60 0 : 1 1848.28 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2087.15 0 : 1 2035.52 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2060.21 0.5 : 0.5 1962.14 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.35 0 : 1 1977.82 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1723.33 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2263.68 1 : 0 1819.15 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1943.93 0 : 1 2110.60 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1977.82 0 : 1 2087.15 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2035.52 0.5 : 0.5 2060.21 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1848.28 1 : 0 2040.35 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1962.14 1 : 0 1723.33 Kulin Maxim RUS