World Renju Youth Cup, C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 167

Round 1
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 1 : 0 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 1 : 0 1631.38 Sinjavsky Evgeny RUS
CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2273.11 1 : 0 1754.76 Pukk Oskar EST
JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2257.42 1 : 0 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 1 : 0 1711.02 Puzanov Georgi RUS
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 0 : 1 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2192.87 1 : 0 1829.54 Lam Pok Hong MAC
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 0 : 1 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1781.53 0 : 1 2072.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
MAC Kuong Chi Hin 1527.34 0 : 1 2055.84 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22 0 : 1 2041.26 Chernyi Anton RUS
EST Ilu Oliver 1546.98 0 : 1 1995.26 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1706.43 0 : 1 1933.48 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1909.81 1 : 0 1843.70 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.37 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Un Hou Cheong 1806.63 0.5 : 0.5 1887.54 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 0 : 1 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 0 : 1 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 1 : 0 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1995.26 0 : 1 2297.15 Li Jiajun CHN
JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2257.42 0 : 1 2273.11 Jiao Zhengrui CHN
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 0 : 1 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 1 : 0 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1909.81 0 : 1 2072.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 2041.26 1 : 0 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1695.08 0 : 1 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 1 : 0 1904.37 Moisto Mairon EST
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 1 : 0 1527.34 Kuong Chi Hin MAC
RUS Gershman Artem 1887.54 1 : 0 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Fokichev Egor 1869.89 1 : 0 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1843.70 1 : 0 1781.53 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 0 : 1 1829.54 Lam Pok Hong MAC
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 0 : 1 1687.87 Kochanov Vasily RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22 1 : 0 1711.02 Puzanov Georgi RUS
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1706.43 0 : 1 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1631.38 0 : 1 1546.98 Ilu Oliver EST
Round 3
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 1 : 0 2072.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 1 : 0 1933.48 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2110.11 0 : 1 2273.11 Jiao Zhengrui CHN
JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2257.42 1 : 0 1904.37 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 1 : 0 1995.26 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
CHN Zhang Junyu 2206.29 1 : 0 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Ilu Oliver 1546.98 0 : 1 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 1 : 0 2041.26 Chernyi Anton RUS
MAC Un Hou Cheong 1806.63 0 : 1 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 1 : 0 1679.22 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 0 : 1 1909.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1887.54 1 : 0 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 0 : 1 1843.70 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
MAC Lam Pok Hong 1829.54 1 : 0 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1711.02 0 : 1 1781.53 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 1 : 0 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1631.38 0 : 1 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Kuong Chi Hin 1527.34 0 : 1 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 4
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 1 : 0 2055.84 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 1 : 0 2273.11 Jiao Zhengrui CHN
JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2257.42 1 : 0 1843.70 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 0 : 1 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Gershman Artem 1887.54 0 : 1 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
MAC Yuan Wa Chon 2110.11 1 : 0 1909.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2072.08 1 : 0 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 2041.26 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 0 : 1 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1995.26 1 : 0 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 1 : 0 1829.54 Lam Pok Hong MAC
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.37 1 : 0 1781.53 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 1 : 0 1806.63 Un Hou Cheong MAC
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 0 : 1 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
MAC Kuong Chi Hin 1527.34 0 : 1 1711.02 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 1 : 0 1706.43 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1631.38 1 : 0 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
EST Ilu Oliver 1546.98 0 : 1 1679.22 Lääne Kristjan EST
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 1 : 0 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 5
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 0.5 : 0.5 2297.15 Li Jiajun CHN
CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2273.11 0.5 : 0.5 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2192.87 1 : 0 2257.42 Kawamoto Shoma JPN
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1843.70 0 : 1 2250.41 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2072.08 1 : 0 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 1 : 0 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Chernyi Anton 2041.26 1 : 0 1933.48 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1999.10 1 : 0 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1995.26 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 0 : 1 1887.54 Gershman Artem RUS
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 0 : 1 1909.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 0 : 1 1904.37 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1874.39 1 : 0 1711.02 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1586.01 0 : 1 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
MAC Lam Pok Hong 1829.54 1 : 0 1679.22 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 0 : 1 1806.63 Un Hou Cheong MAC
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 1 : 0 1546.98 Ilu Oliver EST
RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1631.38 0 : 1 1781.53 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Lents Sebastian 1461.33 0 : 1 1706.43 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Chernyi Anton 2041.26 0 : 1 2323.39 Kang Tingrui CHN
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 1 : 0 2055.84 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1887.54 0 : 1 2273.11 Jiao Zhengrui CHN
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1909.81 0 : 1 2257.42 Kawamoto Shoma JPN
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 1 : 0 1806.63 Un Hou Cheong MAC
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 0 : 1 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2072.08 0 : 1 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1869.89 0 : 1 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.80 1 : 0 1829.54 Lam Pok Hong MAC
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1999.10 1 : 0 1546.98 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1995.26 1 : 0 1904.37 Moisto Mairon EST
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 1 : 0 1781.53 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22 1 : 0 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1843.70 1 : 0 1803.35 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 0 : 1 1706.43 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1711.02 0 : 1 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 0 : 1 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Kuong Chi Hin 1527.34 1 : 0 1631.38 Sinjavsky Evgeny RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2273.11 0.5 : 0.5 2323.39 Kang Tingrui CHN
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 0 : 1 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.80 0 : 1 2257.42 Kawamoto Shoma JPN
EST Ikla Markus 2250.41 0 : 1 2041.26 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2072.08 0 : 1 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 0 : 1 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1999.10 1 : 0 1843.70 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1995.26 0 : 1 1887.54 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 1 : 0 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 1 : 0 1670.88 Chen He Xun MAC
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.37 1 : 0 1909.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1781.53 0 : 1 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22 0 : 1 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1706.43 0 : 1 1829.54 Lam Pok Hong MAC
MAC Un Hou Cheong 1806.63 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 0.5 : 0.5 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 1 : 0 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
EST Ilu Oliver 1546.98 0 : 1 1711.02 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 1 : 0 1527.34 Kuong Chi Hin MAC
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Kang Tingrui 2323.39 1 : 0 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 0.5 : 0.5 2257.42 Kawamoto Shoma JPN
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2192.87 0 : 1 2273.11 Jiao Zhengrui CHN
MAC Lei Kin Hou 1919.71 0 : 1 2250.41 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Chernyi Anton 2041.26 1 : 0 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
MAC Lam Pok Hong 1829.54 0 : 1 2072.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 1 : 0 1887.54 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1904.37 0 : 1 2039.80 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1999.10 1 : 0 1995.26 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 1 : 0 1869.89 Fokichev Egor RUS
MAC Un Hou Cheong 1806.63 0 : 1 1909.81 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1687.87 0 : 1 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1706.43 0 : 1 1843.70 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1803.35 1 : 0 1640.48 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1781.53 0.5 : 0.5 1527.34 Kuong Chi Hin MAC
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 1 : 0 1586.01 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1711.02 1 : 0 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 0 : 1 1679.22 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Sinjavsky Evgeny 1631.38 1 : 0 1461.33 Lents Sebastian EST
Round 9
Black Result White
JPN Kawamoto Shoma 2257.42 1 : 0 2323.39 Kang Tingrui CHN
CHN Li Jiajun 2297.15 1 : 0 2206.29 Zhang Junyu CHN
CHN Jiao Zhengrui 2273.11 1 : 0 2041.26 Chernyi Anton RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2039.80 0 : 1 2250.41 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2055.84 0 : 1 2192.87 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1999.10 0 : 1 2110.11 Yuan Wa Chon MAC
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1933.48 0 : 1 2072.08 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1909.81 0 : 1 1995.26 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Fokichev Egor 1869.89 0 : 1 1919.71 Lei Kin Hou MAC
EST Lääne Kristjan 1679.22 0 : 1 1904.37 Moisto Mairon EST
MAC Lam Pok Hong 1829.54 0 : 1 1887.54 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1843.70 0 : 1 1874.39 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Pukk Martin 1586.01 0 : 1 1806.63 Un Hou Cheong MAC
EST Pukk Oskar 1754.76 1 : 0 1803.35 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1711.02 1 : 0 1706.43 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1640.48 0 : 1 1695.08 Mikhalitsyn Matvey RUS
MAC Chen He Xun 1670.88 0 : 1 1631.38 Sinjavsky Evgeny RUS
EST Ilu Oliver 1546.98 1 : 0 1527.34 Kuong Chi Hin MAC