Youth Russian Championship, group C

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2015-03-24, End: 2015-03-28

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 51

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1713.56 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 1 : 0 1656.85 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 1 : 0 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1705.77 0 : 1 1884.15 Gromov Danila RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1814.07 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1884.15 0 : 1 2069.73 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2056.49 1 : 0 1705.77 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 1 : 0 1730.10 Kulin Maxim RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.73 0 : 1 2320.19 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 2056.49 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 0 : 1 2004.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1884.15 0 : 1 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1814.07 0 : 1 1656.85 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 0.5 : 0.5 2082.87 Nikolaev Nikita RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.73 1 : 0 1656.85 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 1 : 0 1713.56 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 0 : 1 2320.19 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 0 : 1 2069.73 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 0 : 1 2056.49 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1713.56 0 : 1 1814.07 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1705.77 1 : 0 1656.85 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 2056.49 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 1705.77 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 1 : 0 2069.73 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1814.07 0 : 1 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 0 : 1 1884.15 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.10 1 : 0 1656.85 Sokolov Mikhail RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 0.5 : 0.5 2320.19 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.73 1 : 0 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2056.49 1 : 0 1814.07 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 1884.15 0 : 1 2004.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.10 1 : 0 1814.51 Molodtsov Kirill RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1705.77 Kokachev Artem RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 1892.35 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.10 0 : 1 2069.73 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2004.01 1 : 0 2056.49 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Sokolov Mikhail 1656.85 0 : 1 1884.15 Gromov Danila RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1884.15 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 1730.10 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2069.73 1 : 0 2056.49 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Kokachev Artem 1705.77 0 : 1 2004.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 1 : 0 1814.07 Naumov Egor RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2320.19 1 : 0 1814.51 Molodtsov Kirill RUS
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 1884.15 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2056.49 1 : 0 1713.56 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1892.35 0 : 1 2004.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1814.07 1 : 0 1705.77 Kokachev Artem RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nikolaev Nikita 2082.87 1 : 0 1814.07 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Molodtsov Kirill 1814.51 0 : 1 2069.73 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2056.49 1 : 0 1730.10 Kulin Maxim RUS